Czech Republic

Division A 2019/2020Division A

  • Sort by:
30. Round1X2 
Ceske Budejovice B - Petrin PlzenCAN.   13.06.2020
Klatovy - KatoviceCAN.   13.06.2020
Myto - PresticeCAN.   13.06.2020
Rokycany - Jindrichuv HradecCAN.   13.06.2020
Horovice - Hvezda ChebCAN.   13.06.2020
Sobeslav - DoubravkaCAN.   13.06.2020
Union Beroun - SedlcanyCAN.   13.06.2020
Marianske Lazne - CizovaCAN.   13.06.2020
29. Round1X2 
Sedlcany - RokycanyCAN.   07.06.2020
Cizova - MytoCAN.   06.06.2020
Doubravka - Union BerounCAN.   06.06.2020
Hvezda Cheb - SobeslavCAN.   06.06.2020
Jindrichuv Hradec - Marianske LazneCAN.   06.06.2020
Katovice - Ceske Budejovice BCAN.   06.06.2020
Petrin Plzen - HoroviceCAN.   06.06.2020
Prestice - KlatovyCAN.   06.06.2020
28. Round1X2 
Myto - Jindrichuv HradecCAN.   31.05.2020
Ceske Budejovice B - HoroviceCAN.   30.05.2020
Katovice - PresticeCAN.   30.05.2020
Klatovy - CizovaCAN.   30.05.2020
Sobeslav - Petrin PlzenCAN.   30.05.2020
Union Beroun - Hvezda ChebCAN.   30.05.2020
Marianske Lazne - SedlcanyCAN.   30.05.2020
Rokycany - DoubravkaCAN.29.05.2020
27. Round1X2 
Sedlcany - MytoCAN.   24.05.2020
Cizova - KatoviceCAN.   23.05.2020
Doubravka - Marianske LazneCAN.   23.05.2020
Hvezda Cheb - RokycanyCAN.   23.05.2020
Jindrichuv Hradec - KlatovyCAN.   23.05.2020
Petrin Plzen - Union BerounCAN.   23.05.2020
Prestice - Ceske Budejovice BCAN.   23.05.2020
Horovice - SobeslavCAN.   23.05.2020
26. Round1X2 
Myto - DoubravkaCAN.   17.05.2020
Ceske Budejovice B - SobeslavCAN.   16.05.2020
Katovice - Jindrichuv HradecCAN.   16.05.2020
Klatovy - SedlcanyCAN.   16.05.2020
Prestice - CizovaCAN.   16.05.2020
Union Beroun - HoroviceCAN.   16.05.2020
Marianske Lazne - Hvezda ChebCAN.   16.05.2020
Rokycany - Petrin PlzenCAN.   15.05.2020
25. Round1X2 
Sedlcany - KatoviceCAN.   10.05.2020
Cizova - Ceske Budejovice BCAN.   09.05.2020
Hvezda Cheb - MytoCAN.   09.05.2020
Jindrichuv Hradec - PresticeCAN.   09.05.2020
Sobeslav - Union BerounCAN.   09.05.2020
Doubravka - KlatovyCAN.   08.05.2020
Petrin Plzen - Marianske LazneCAN.   08.05.2020
Horovice - RokycanyCAN.   08.05.2020
24. Round1X2 
Myto - Petrin PlzenCAN.   03.05.2020
Ceske Budejovice B - Union BerounCAN.   02.05.2020
Cizova - Jindrichuv HradecCAN.   02.05.2020
Katovice - DoubravkaCAN.   02.05.2020
Klatovy - Hvezda ChebCAN.   02.05.2020
Prestice - SedlcanyCAN.   02.05.2020
Rokycany - SobeslavCAN.   02.05.2020
Marianske Lazne - HoroviceCAN.   01.05.2020
23. Round1X2 
Sedlcany - CizovaCAN.   26.04.2020
Doubravka - PresticeCAN.   25.04.2020
Hvezda Cheb - KatoviceCAN.   25.04.2020
Jindrichuv Hradec - Ceske Budejovice BCAN.   25.04.2020
Petrin Plzen - KlatovyCAN.   25.04.2020
Horovice - MytoCAN.   25.04.2020
Sobeslav - Marianske LazneCAN.   25.04.2020
Union Beroun - RokycanyCAN.   25.04.2020
22. Round1X2 
Ceske Budejovice B - RokycanyCAN.   18.04.2020
Cizova - DoubravkaCAN.   18.04.2020
Jindrichuv Hradec - SedlcanyCAN.   18.04.2020
Katovice - Petrin PlzenCAN.   18.04.2020
Klatovy - HoroviceCAN.   18.04.2020
Myto - SobeslavCAN.   18.04.2020
Prestice - Hvezda ChebCAN.   18.04.2020
Marianske Lazne - Union BerounCAN.   18.04.2020
21. Round1X2 
Sedlcany - Ceske Budejovice BCAN.   12.04.2020
Doubravka - Jindrichuv HradecCAN.   11.04.2020
Hvezda Cheb - CizovaCAN.   11.04.2020
Petrin Plzen - PresticeCAN.   11.04.2020
Rokycany - Marianske LazneCAN.   10.04.2020
Horovice - KatoviceCAN.   10.04.2020
Sobeslav - KlatovyCAN.   10.04.2020
Union Beroun - MytoCAN.   10.04.2020
20. Round1X2 
Myto - RokycanyCAN.   05.04.2020
Sedlcany - DoubravkaCAN.   05.04.2020
Ceske Budejovice B - Marianske LazneCAN.   04.04.2020
Cizova - Petrin PlzenCAN.   04.04.2020
Jindrichuv Hradec - Hvezda ChebCAN.   04.04.2020
Katovice - SobeslavCAN.   04.04.2020
Prestice - HoroviceCAN.   04.04.2020
Klatovy - Union BerounCAN.   03.04.2020
19. Round1X2 
Doubravka - Ceske Budejovice BCAN.   28.03.2020
Hvezda Cheb - SedlcanyCAN.   28.03.2020
Petrin Plzen - Jindrichuv HradecCAN.   28.03.2020
Rokycany - KlatovyCAN.   28.03.2020
Horovice - CizovaCAN.   28.03.2020
Sobeslav - PresticeCAN.   28.03.2020
Union Beroun - KatoviceCAN.   28.03.2020
Marianske Lazne - MytoCAN.   28.03.2020
18. Round1X2 
Sedlcany - Petrin PlzenCAN.   22.03.2020
Ceske Budejovice B - MytoCAN.   21.03.2020
Cizova - SobeslavCAN.   21.03.2020
Doubravka - Hvezda ChebCAN.   21.03.2020
Jindrichuv Hradec - HoroviceCAN.   21.03.2020
Katovice - RokycanyCAN.   21.03.2020
Klatovy - Marianske LazneCAN.   21.03.2020
Prestice - Union BerounCAN.   21.03.2020
17. Round1X2 
Hvezda Cheb - Ceske Budejovice BCAN.   14.03.2020
Myto - KlatovyCAN.   14.03.2020
Petrin Plzen - DoubravkaCAN.   14.03.2020
Rokycany - PresticeCAN.   14.03.2020
Horovice - SedlcanyCAN.   14.03.2020
Sobeslav - Jindrichuv HradecCAN.   14.03.2020
Union Beroun - CizovaCAN.   14.03.2020
Marianske Lazne - KatoviceCAN.   14.03.2020
16. Round1X2 
Sedlcany - Sobeslav0:3   08.03.2020
Ceske Budejovice B - Klatovy3:2 PEN.   07.03.2020
Cizova - Rokycany1:5   07.03.2020
Doubravka - Horovice2:1   07.03.2020
Hvezda Cheb - Petrin Plzen2:5   07.03.2020
Jindrichuv Hradec - Union Beroun6:1   07.03.2020
Katovice - Myto2:1   07.03.2020
Prestice - Marianske Lazne2:1   07.03.2020
15. Round1X2 
Cizova - Marianske Lazne3:1   16.11.2019
Doubravka - Sobeslav2:1 PEN.   16.11.2019
Hvezda Cheb - Horovice4:2   16.11.2019
Jindrichuv Hradec - Rokycany3:116.11.2019
Katovice - Klatovy1:2 PEN.   16.11.2019
Petrin Plzen - Ceske Budejovice B1:5   16.11.2019
Prestice - Myto1:0   16.11.2019
Sedlcany - Union Beroun0:1   16.11.2019
14. Round1X2 
Myto - Cizova2:1   10.11.2019
Ceske Budejovice B - Katovice0:409.11.2019
Klatovy - Prestice1:0   09.11.2019
Rokycany - Sedlcany2:0   09.11.2019
Horovice - Petrin Plzen0:3   09.11.2019
Sobeslav - Hvezda Cheb4:1   09.11.2019
Union Beroun - Doubravka2:1   09.11.2019
Marianske Lazne - Jindrichuv Hradec3:2 PEN.   09.11.2019
13. Round1X2 
Sedlcany - Marianske Lazne2:3 PEN.   03.11.2019
Cizova - Klatovy2:1 PEN.   02.11.2019
Doubravka - Rokycany2:1   02.11.2019
Hvezda Cheb - Union Beroun0:3   02.11.2019
Jindrichuv Hradec - Myto1:2 PEN.   02.11.2019
Petrin Plzen - Sobeslav2:1   02.11.2019
Prestice - Katovice0:1   02.11.2019
Horovice - Ceske Budejovice B3:4   02.11.2019
12. Round1X2 
Ceske Budejovice B - Prestice2:3 PEN.26.10.2019
Katovice - Cizova1:0   26.10.2019
Klatovy - Jindrichuv Hradec3:1   26.10.2019
Myto - Sedlcany5:1   26.10.2019
Rokycany - Hvezda Cheb4:2   26.10.2019
Sobeslav - Horovice5:0   26.10.2019
Union Beroun - Petrin Plzen3:4 PEN.   26.10.2019
Marianske Lazne - Doubravka2:0   26.10.2019
11. Round1X2 
Sedlcany - Klatovy5:1   20.10.2019
Cizova - Prestice0:1 PEN.   19.10.2019
Doubravka - Myto1:2 PEN.   19.10.2019
Hvezda Cheb - Marianske Lazne0:3   19.10.2019
Jindrichuv Hradec - Katovice0:5   19.10.2019
Petrin Plzen - Rokycany3:1   19.10.2019
Horovice - Union Beroun1:2 PEN.   19.10.2019
Sobeslav - Ceske Budejovice B2:3 PEN.   19.10.2019
10. Round1X2 
Myto - Hvezda Cheb6:213.10.2019
Ceske Budejovice B - Cizova1:012.10.2019
Katovice - Sedlcany4:1   12.10.2019
Klatovy - Doubravka1:0   12.10.2019
Prestice - Jindrichuv Hradec7:0   12.10.2019
Rokycany - Horovice3:2 PEN.   12.10.2019
Union Beroun - Sobeslav1:3   12.10.2019
Marianske Lazne - Petrin Plzen2:4   12.10.2019
9. Round1X2 
Sedlcany - Prestice3:2   06.10.2019
Union Beroun - Ceske Budejovice B1:0   06.10.2019
Doubravka - Katovice3:2 PEN.   05.10.2019
Hvezda Cheb - Klatovy2:1   05.10.2019
Jindrichuv Hradec - Cizova0:2   05.10.2019
Petrin Plzen - Myto3:4 PEN.   05.10.2019
Horovice - Marianske Lazne2:1   05.10.2019
Sobeslav - Rokycany0:2   05.10.2019
8. Round1X2 
Ceske Budejovice B - Jindrichuv Hradec5:0   28.09.2019
Cizova - Sedlcany4:1   28.09.2019
Katovice - Hvezda Cheb2:0   28.09.2019
Klatovy - Petrin Plzen2:1   28.09.2019
Myto - Horovice3:1   28.09.2019
Prestice - Doubravka7:1   28.09.2019
Rokycany - Union Beroun4:1   28.09.2019
Marianske Lazne - Sobeslav0:2   28.09.2019
7. Round1X2 
Sedlcany - Jindrichuv Hradec4:122.09.2019
Doubravka - Cizova5:1   21.09.2019
Hvezda Cheb - Prestice2:3 PEN.   21.09.2019
Petrin Plzen - Katovice4:1   21.09.2019
Rokycany - Ceske Budejovice B0:3   21.09.2019
Horovice - Klatovy2:1   21.09.2019
Sobeslav - Myto1:2 PEN.   21.09.2019
Union Beroun - Marianske Lazne2:0   21.09.2019
6. Round1X2 
Ceske Budejovice B - Sedlcany3:1   14.09.2019
Cizova - Hvezda Cheb2:1   14.09.2019
Jindrichuv Hradec - Doubravka1:0 PEN.14.09.2019
Katovice - Horovice2:1   14.09.2019
Klatovy - Sobeslav2:1   14.09.2019
Myto - Union Beroun2:1   14.09.2019
Prestice - Petrin Plzen2:1   14.09.2019
Marianske Lazne - Rokycany2:0   14.09.2019
5. Round1X2 
Doubravka - Sedlcany3:2   07.09.2019
Hvezda Cheb - Jindrichuv Hradec4:2   07.09.2019
Petrin Plzen - Cizova1:2 PEN.   07.09.2019
Rokycany - Myto3:0   07.09.2019
Horovice - Prestice1:2   07.09.2019
Sobeslav - Katovice6:1   07.09.2019
Union Beroun - Klatovy2:1 PEN.   07.09.2019
Marianske Lazne - Ceske Budejovice B1:4   07.09.2019
4. Round1X2 
Myto - Marianske Lazne4:2   01.09.2019
Sedlcany - Hvezda Cheb2:1   01.09.2019
Ceske Budejovice B - Doubravka2:1 PEN.   31.08.2019
Cizova - Horovice6:0   31.08.2019
Jindrichuv Hradec - Petrin Plzen2:1   31.08.2019
Katovice - Union Beroun5:2   31.08.2019
Klatovy - Rokycany2:3   31.08.2019
Prestice - Sobeslav1:0   31.08.2019
3. Round1X2 
Myto - Ceske Budejovice B0:2   25.08.2019
Petrin Plzen - Sedlcany1:425.08.2019
Sobeslav - Cizova2:1   25.08.2019
Hvezda Cheb - Doubravka1:2 PEN.   24.08.2019
Horovice - Jindrichuv Hradec4:2   24.08.2019
Union Beroun - Prestice0:1 PEN.   24.08.2019
Marianske Lazne - Klatovy1:0   24.08.2019
Rokycany - Katovice1:0   23.08.2019
2. Round1X2 
Sedlcany - Horovice3:1   18.08.2019
Ceske Budejovice B - Hvezda Cheb6:3   17.08.2019
Cizova - Union Beroun7:1   17.08.2019
Doubravka - Petrin Plzen2:117.08.2019
Jindrichuv Hradec - Sobeslav1:5   17.08.2019
Klatovy - Myto0:2   17.08.2019
Prestice - Rokycany3:0   17.08.2019
Katovice - Marianske Lazne1:3   16.08.2019
1. Round1X2 
Myto - Katovice1:2   11.08.2019
Union Beroun - Jindrichuv Hradec4:111.08.2019
Klatovy - Ceske Budejovice B3:1   10.08.2019
Petrin Plzen - Hvezda Cheb0:2   10.08.2019
Horovice - Doubravka2:3 PEN.   10.08.2019
Sobeslav - Sedlcany4:0   10.08.2019
Marianske Lazne - Prestice0:5   10.08.2019
Rokycany - Cizova1:0   09.08.2019
OddsPortal.comBetting odds service provided in cooperation with OddsPortal.com
Help: This page serves to display complete results for Division A 2019/2020 which is sorted in Soccer - Czech Republic category. Make use of complete results list in Division A 2019/2020 and utilize connection to archive betting odds. Click on match detail and find out result as well as 1X2, under/over, asian handicap and moneyline odds offered for the game played in Division A 2019/2020.