# | Team | MP | Over | Under | G | G/M | Last 5 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Jindrichuv Hradec | 15 | 15 | 0 | 22:51 | 4.9 | |
2. | Sobeslav | 15 | 15 | 0 | 30:37 | 4.5 | |
3. | Dobris | 15 | 15 | 0 | 23:42 | 4.3 | |
4. | Taborsko B | 15 | 15 | 0 | 20:45 | 4.3 | |
5. | Sedlcany | 15 | 15 | 0 | 27:37 | 4.3 | |
6. | FK Robstav | 15 | 15 | 0 | 26:25 | 3.4 | |
7. | SK Rakovnik | 15 | 15 | 0 | 25:21 | 3.1 | |
8. | Horovice | 15 | 15 | 0 | 14:33 | 3.1 | |
9. | Doubravka | 15 | 15 | 0 | 18:22 | 2.7 | |
10. | Klatovy | 15 | 15 | 0 | 21:19 | 2.7 | |
11. | Aritma Prague | 15 | 15 | 0 | 17:20 | 2.5 | |
12. | Marianske Lazne | 15 | 14 | 1 | 18:38 | 3.7 | |
13. | Cizova | 15 | 14 | 1 | 32:15 | 3.1 | |
14. | Union Beroun | 15 | 13 | 2 | 14:39 | 3.5 | |
15. | Tachov | 15 | 13 | 2 | 16:21 | 2.5 | |
16. | Admira Prague | 15 | 12 | 3 | 33:10 | 2.9 |
# | Team | MP | Over | Under | G | G/M | Last 5 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Jindrichuv Hradec | 15 | 15 | 0 | 22:51 | 4.9 | |
2. | Sobeslav | 15 | 15 | 0 | 30:37 | 4.5 | |
3. | Dobris | 15 | 14 | 1 | 23:42 | 4.3 | |
4. | Taborsko B | 15 | 14 | 1 | 20:45 | 4.3 | |
5. | FK Robstav | 15 | 13 | 2 | 26:25 | 3.4 | |
6. | SK Rakovnik | 15 | 13 | 2 | 25:21 | 3.1 | |
7. | Aritma Prague | 15 | 13 | 2 | 17:20 | 2.5 | |
8. | Sedlcany | 15 | 12 | 3 | 27:37 | 4.3 | |
9. | Union Beroun | 15 | 12 | 3 | 14:39 | 3.5 | |
10. | Horovice | 15 | 12 | 3 | 14:33 | 3.1 | |
11. | Doubravka | 15 | 12 | 3 | 18:22 | 2.7 | |
12. | Marianske Lazne | 15 | 11 | 4 | 18:38 | 3.7 | |
13. | Cizova | 15 | 11 | 4 | 32:15 | 3.1 | |
14. | Tachov | 15 | 11 | 4 | 16:21 | 2.5 | |
15. | Admira Prague | 15 | 9 | 6 | 33:10 | 2.9 | |
16. | Klatovy | 15 | 9 | 6 | 21:19 | 2.7 |
# | Team | MP | Over | Under | G | G/M | Last 5 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Sobeslav | 15 | 13 | 2 | 30:37 | 4.5 | |
2. | Jindrichuv Hradec | 15 | 12 | 3 | 22:51 | 4.9 | |
3. | Dobris | 15 | 12 | 3 | 23:42 | 4.3 | |
4. | Taborsko B | 15 | 12 | 3 | 20:45 | 4.3 | |
5. | Sedlcany | 15 | 12 | 3 | 27:37 | 4.3 | |
6. | Union Beroun | 15 | 11 | 4 | 14:39 | 3.5 | |
7. | FK Robstav | 15 | 11 | 4 | 26:25 | 3.4 | |
8. | SK Rakovnik | 15 | 11 | 4 | 25:21 | 3.1 | |
9. | Horovice | 15 | 11 | 4 | 14:33 | 3.1 | |
10. | Marianske Lazne | 15 | 10 | 5 | 18:38 | 3.7 | |
11. | Admira Prague | 15 | 9 | 6 | 33:10 | 2.9 | |
12. | Cizova | 15 | 7 | 8 | 32:15 | 3.1 | |
13. | Doubravka | 15 | 7 | 8 | 18:22 | 2.7 | |
14. | Aritma Prague | 15 | 7 | 8 | 17:20 | 2.5 | |
15. | Klatovy | 15 | 6 | 9 | 21:19 | 2.7 | |
16. | Tachov | 15 | 6 | 9 | 16:21 | 2.5 |
# | Team | MP | Over | Under | G | G/M | Last 5 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Dobris | 15 | 11 | 4 | 23:42 | 4.3 | |
2. | Jindrichuv Hradec | 15 | 10 | 5 | 22:51 | 4.9 | |
3. | Union Beroun | 15 | 10 | 5 | 14:39 | 3.5 | |
4. | Sobeslav | 15 | 9 | 6 | 30:37 | 4.5 | |
5. | Sedlcany | 15 | 9 | 6 | 27:37 | 4.3 | |
6. | Marianske Lazne | 15 | 9 | 6 | 18:38 | 3.7 | |
7. | Taborsko B | 15 | 8 | 7 | 20:45 | 4.3 | |
8. | SK Rakovnik | 15 | 7 | 8 | 25:21 | 3.1 | |
9. | Horovice | 15 | 7 | 8 | 14:33 | 3.1 | |
10. | Cizova | 15 | 6 | 9 | 32:15 | 3.1 | |
11. | Admira Prague | 15 | 6 | 9 | 33:10 | 2.9 | |
12. | FK Robstav | 15 | 5 | 10 | 26:25 | 3.4 | |
13. | Klatovy | 15 | 5 | 10 | 21:19 | 2.7 | |
14. | Doubravka | 15 | 4 | 11 | 18:22 | 2.7 | |
15. | Tachov | 15 | 3 | 12 | 16:21 | 2.5 | |
16. | Aritma Prague | 15 | 2 | 13 | 17:20 | 2.5 |
# | Team | MP | Over | Under | G | G/M | Last 5 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Jindrichuv Hradec | 15 | 10 | 5 | 22:51 | 4.9 | |
2. | Dobris | 15 | 9 | 6 | 23:42 | 4.3 | |
3. | Taborsko B | 15 | 8 | 7 | 20:45 | 4.3 | |
4. | Sedlcany | 15 | 8 | 7 | 27:37 | 4.3 | |
5. | Marianske Lazne | 15 | 7 | 8 | 18:38 | 3.7 | |
6. | Union Beroun | 15 | 7 | 8 | 14:39 | 3.5 | |
7. | Sobeslav | 15 | 6 | 9 | 30:37 | 4.5 | |
8. | Admira Prague | 15 | 5 | 10 | 33:10 | 2.9 | |
9. | Cizova | 15 | 4 | 11 | 32:15 | 3.1 | |
10. | Klatovy | 15 | 4 | 11 | 21:19 | 2.7 | |
11. | FK Robstav | 15 | 3 | 12 | 26:25 | 3.4 | |
12. | Horovice | 15 | 2 | 13 | 14:33 | 3.1 | |
13. | Doubravka | 15 | 2 | 13 | 18:22 | 2.7 | |
14. | Tachov | 15 | 2 | 13 | 16:21 | 2.5 | |
15. | SK Rakovnik | 15 | 0 | 15 | 25:21 | 3.1 | |
16. | Aritma Prague | 15 | 0 | 15 | 17:20 | 2.5 |
# | Team | MP | Over | Under | G | G/M | Last 5 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Jindrichuv Hradec | 15 | 6 | 9 | 22:51 | 4.9 | |
2. | Sobeslav | 15 | 5 | 10 | 30:37 | 4.5 | |
3. | Taborsko B | 15 | 5 | 10 | 20:45 | 4.3 | |
4. | Dobris | 15 | 4 | 11 | 23:42 | 4.3 | |
5. | Sedlcany | 15 | 4 | 11 | 27:37 | 4.3 | |
6. | Marianske Lazne | 15 | 3 | 12 | 18:38 | 3.7 | |
7. | FK Robstav | 15 | 2 | 13 | 26:25 | 3.4 | |
8. | Cizova | 15 | 2 | 13 | 32:15 | 3.1 | |
9. | Admira Prague | 15 | 2 | 13 | 33:10 | 2.9 | |
10. | Klatovy | 15 | 1 | 14 | 21:19 | 2.7 | |
11. | Tachov | 15 | 1 | 14 | 16:21 | 2.5 | |
12. | Union Beroun | 15 | 0 | 15 | 14:39 | 3.5 | |
13. | SK Rakovnik | 15 | 0 | 15 | 25:21 | 3.1 | |
14. | Horovice | 15 | 0 | 15 | 14:33 | 3.1 | |
15. | Doubravka | 15 | 0 | 15 | 18:22 | 2.7 | |
16. | Aritma Prague | 15 | 0 | 15 | 17:20 | 2.5 |
# | Team | MP | Over | Under | G | G/M | Last 5 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Sobeslav | 15 | 3 | 12 | 30:37 | 4.5 | |
2. | Jindrichuv Hradec | 15 | 2 | 13 | 22:51 | 4.9 | |
3. | Taborsko B | 15 | 2 | 13 | 20:45 | 4.3 | |
4. | Sedlcany | 15 | 2 | 13 | 27:37 | 4.3 | |
5. | Marianske Lazne | 15 | 2 | 13 | 18:38 | 3.7 | |
6. | FK Robstav | 15 | 2 | 13 | 26:25 | 3.4 | |
7. | Cizova | 15 | 2 | 13 | 32:15 | 3.1 | |
8. | Tachov | 15 | 1 | 14 | 16:21 | 2.5 | |
9. | Dobris | 15 | 0 | 15 | 23:42 | 4.3 | |
10. | Union Beroun | 15 | 0 | 15 | 14:39 | 3.5 | |
11. | SK Rakovnik | 15 | 0 | 15 | 25:21 | 3.1 | |
12. | Horovice | 15 | 0 | 15 | 14:33 | 3.1 | |
13. | Admira Prague | 15 | 0 | 15 | 33:10 | 2.9 | |
14. | Doubravka | 15 | 0 | 15 | 18:22 | 2.7 | |
15. | Klatovy | 15 | 0 | 15 | 21:19 | 2.7 | |
16. | Aritma Prague | 15 | 0 | 15 | 17:20 | 2.5 |