Czech Republic

Division A 2017/2018Division A

30. Round1X2 
Dobris - Sobeslav3:2   16.06.2018
Horovicko - Cesky Krumlov1:0   16.06.2018
Jankov - Petrin Plzen6:1   16.06.2018
Klatovy - Aritma Prague2:0   16.06.2018
Marianske Lazne - Malse Roudne2:1   16.06.2018
SK Rakovnik - Prestice2:3   16.06.2018
Sedlcany - Olympie Brezova3:1   15.06.2018
29. Round1X2 
Olympie Brezova - Dobris4:110.06.2018
Sobeslav - Horovicko4:210.06.2018
Aritma Prague - Sedlcany1:009.06.2018
Cesky Krumlov - Marianske Lazne1:2 PEN.   09.06.2018
Doubravka - Jankov3:1   09.06.2018
Malse Roudne - Karlovy Vary2:1 PEN.   09.06.2018
Petrin Plzen - SK Rakovnik1:3   09.06.2018
Prestice - Klatovy1:0   09.06.2018
28. Round1X2 
Jankov - Malse Roudne0:203.06.2018
Karlovy Vary - Cesky Krumlov5:203.06.2018
Sedlcany - Dobris0:4   03.06.2018
SK Rakovnik - Doubravka2:103.06.2018
Aritma Prague - Prestice3:202.06.2018
Horovicko - Olympie Brezova3:0   02.06.2018
Klatovy - Petrin Plzen4:2   02.06.2018
Marianske Lazne - Sobeslav2:3   02.06.2018
30. Round1X2 
Karlovy Vary - Doubravka4:130.05.2018
27. Round1X2 
Cesky Krumlov - Jankov5:126.05.2018
Dobris - Horovicko4:1   26.05.2018
Doubravka - Klatovy1:326.05.2018
Malse Roudne - SK Rakovnik2:026.05.2018
Olympie Brezova - Marianske Lazne0:3   26.05.2018
Petrin Plzen - Aritma Prague1:026.05.2018
Prestice - Sedlcany3:4 PEN.   26.05.2018
Sobeslav - Karlovy Vary0:1   26.05.2018
26. Round1X2 
Jankov - Sobeslav1:220.05.2018
Karlovy Vary - Olympie Brezova7:0   20.05.2018
Sedlcany - Horovicko1:4   20.05.2018
SK Rakovnik - Cesky Krumlov1:220.05.2018
Aritma Prague - Doubravka2:019.05.2018
Klatovy - Malse Roudne3:019.05.2018
Marianske Lazne - Dobris3:419.05.2018
Prestice - Petrin Plzen3:2   19.05.2018
25. Round1X2 
Olympie Brezova - Jankov4:013.05.2018
Cesky Krumlov - Klatovy2:112.05.2018
Dobris - Karlovy Vary1:412.05.2018
Doubravka - Prestice0:112.05.2018
Horovicko - Marianske Lazne3:2 PEN.12.05.2018
Malse Roudne - Aritma Prague2:1 PEN.12.05.2018
Petrin Plzen - Sedlcany1:2 PEN.12.05.2018
Sobeslav - SK Rakovnik4:012.05.2018
24. Round1X2 
Jankov - Dobris6:2   06.05.2018
Karlovy Vary - Horovicko4:106.05.2018
Sedlcany - Marianske Lazne3:2   06.05.2018
SK Rakovnik - Olympie Brezova2:1   06.05.2018
Aritma Prague - Cesky Krumlov4:3   05.05.2018
Klatovy - Sobeslav2:0   05.05.2018
Petrin Plzen - Doubravka1:3   05.05.2018
Prestice - Malse Roudne4:1   05.05.2018
23. Round1X2 
Olympie Brezova - Klatovy2:029.04.2018
Cesky Krumlov - Prestice3:228.04.2018
Dobris - SK Rakovnik2:3 PEN.28.04.2018
Doubravka - Sedlcany4:028.04.2018
Horovicko - Jankov1:028.04.2018
Malse Roudne - Petrin Plzen2:028.04.2018
Marianske Lazne - Karlovy Vary3:228.04.2018
Sobeslav - Aritma Prague2:128.04.2018
22. Round1X2 
Jankov - Marianske Lazne2:1 PEN.22.04.2018
Sedlcany - Karlovy Vary3:122.04.2018
SK Rakovnik - Horovicko1:222.04.2018
Aritma Prague - Olympie Brezova1:0 PEN.21.04.2018
Doubravka - Malse Roudne3:121.04.2018
Klatovy - Dobris1:021.04.2018
Petrin Plzen - Cesky Krumlov1:2 PEN.21.04.2018
Prestice - Sobeslav3:121.04.2018
18. Round1X2 
Petrin Plzen - Horovicko2:518.04.2018
21. Round1X2 
Karlovy Vary - Jankov6:015.04.2018
Cesky Krumlov - Doubravka0:114.04.2018
Dobris - Aritma Prague0:314.04.2018
Horovicko - Klatovy1:2 PEN.14.04.2018
Malse Roudne - Sedlcany1:2 PEN.14.04.2018
Marianske Lazne - SK Rakovnik6:014.04.2018
Olympie Brezova - Prestice3:114.04.2018
Sobeslav - Petrin Plzen3:114.04.2018
17. Round1X2 
Horovicko - Doubravka4:0   11.04.2018
Jankov - Aritma Prague1:511.04.2018
SK Rakovnik - Klatovy4:011.04.2018
20. Round1X2 
Sedlcany - Jankov3:4 PEN.   08.04.2018
SK Rakovnik - Karlovy Vary2:3 PEN.   08.04.2018
Aritma Prague - Horovicko3:1   07.04.2018
Doubravka - Sobeslav2:0   07.04.2018
Klatovy - Marianske Lazne4:1   07.04.2018
Malse Roudne - Cesky Krumlov0:2   07.04.2018
Petrin Plzen - Olympie Brezova0:1 PEN.   07.04.2018
Prestice - Dobris2:1   07.04.2018
16. Round1X2 
Cesky Krumlov - Dobris1:2 PEN.   04.04.2018
Sedlcany - Klatovy2:3 PEN.   04.04.2018
Prestice - Jankov2:1 PEN.02.04.2018
19. Round1X2 
Karlovy Vary - Klatovy1:001.04.2018
Cesky Krumlov - Sedlcany1:231.03.2018
Horovicko - Prestice3:0   31.03.2018
Marianske Lazne - Aritma Prague0:1   31.03.2018
Sobeslav - Malse Roudne2:1   31.03.2018
Dobris - Petrin Plzen4:330.03.2018
Jankov - SK Rakovnik0:130.03.2018
Olympie Brezova - Doubravka1:330.03.2018
18. Round1X2 
Klatovy - Jankov3:2 PEN.   25.03.2018
Sedlcany - SK Rakovnik3:2 PEN.25.03.2018
Aritma Prague - Karlovy Vary2:3 PEN.   24.03.2018
Cesky Krumlov - Sobeslav3:2 PEN.   24.03.2018
Doubravka - Dobris3:2   24.03.2018
Malse Roudne - Olympie Brezova0:1 PEN.   24.03.2018
Prestice - Marianske Lazne2:1   24.03.2018
17. Round1X2 
Karlovy Vary - Prestice6:0   18.03.2018
Olympie Brezova - Cesky Krumlov2:0   18.03.2018
Dobris - Malse Roudne1:217.03.2018
Marianske Lazne - Petrin Plzen6:317.03.2018
Sobeslav - Sedlcany4:217.03.2018
16. Round1X2 
Sobeslav - Olympie Brezova4:211.03.2018
Aritma Prague - SK Rakovnik2:1 PEN.   10.03.2018
Doubravka - Marianske Lazne2:3 PEN.   10.03.2018
Malse Roudne - Horovicko1:0   10.03.2018
Petrin Plzen - Karlovy Vary0:7   10.03.2018
12. Round1X2 
SK Rakovnik - Malse Roudne1:0 PEN.   25.11.2017
15. Round1X2 
Doubravka - Karlovy Vary3:4 PEN.18.11.2017
Olympie Brezova - Sedlcany4:218.11.2017
Petrin Plzen - Jankov3:018.11.2017
Prestice - SK Rakovnik1:018.11.2017
Sobeslav - Dobris1:218.11.2017
Aritma Prague - Klatovy2:117.11.2017
Cesky Krumlov - Horovicko3:117.11.2017
Malse Roudne - Marianske Lazne1:2 PEN.17.11.2017
14. Round1X2 
Jankov - Doubravka2:3 PEN.12.11.2017
Karlovy Vary - Malse Roudne6:112.11.2017
Sedlcany - Aritma Prague2:1 PEN.12.11.2017
SK Rakovnik - Petrin Plzen3:212.11.2017
Dobris - Olympie Brezova2:011.11.2017
Horovicko - Sobeslav2:111.11.2017
Klatovy - Prestice5:011.11.2017
Marianske Lazne - Cesky Krumlov4:011.11.2017
13. Round1X2 
Olympie Brezova - Horovicko4:1   05.11.2017
Cesky Krumlov - Karlovy Vary0:604.11.2017
Dobris - Sedlcany2:004.11.2017
Doubravka - SK Rakovnik4:3 PEN.04.11.2017
Malse Roudne - Jankov1:004.11.2017
Petrin Plzen - Klatovy2:104.11.2017
Prestice - Aritma Prague0:1 PEN.04.11.2017
Sobeslav - Marianske Lazne1:304.11.2017
12. Round1X2 
Jankov - Cesky Krumlov3:0   29.10.2017
Karlovy Vary - Sobeslav1:0   29.10.2017
Sedlcany - Prestice6:1   29.10.2017
Aritma Prague - Petrin Plzen3:1   28.10.2017
Horovicko - Dobris1:3   28.10.2017
Klatovy - Doubravka1:2 PEN.28.10.2017
Marianske Lazne - Olympie Brezova2:328.10.2017
11. Round1X2 
Cesky Krumlov - SK Rakovnik2:1 PEN.21.10.2017
Dobris - Marianske Lazne1:321.10.2017
Doubravka - Aritma Prague2:3 PEN.21.10.2017
Horovicko - Sedlcany4:021.10.2017
Malse Roudne - Klatovy2:1   21.10.2017
Olympie Brezova - Karlovy Vary2:3 PEN.21.10.2017
Petrin Plzen - Prestice0:221.10.2017
Sobeslav - Jankov0:121.10.2017
10. Round1X2 
Jankov - Olympie Brezova4:115.10.2017
Karlovy Vary - Dobris3:115.10.2017
Sedlcany - Petrin Plzen1:0 PEN.15.10.2017
SK Rakovnik - Sobeslav2:115.10.2017
Aritma Prague - Malse Roudne1:2 PEN.14.10.2017
Klatovy - Cesky Krumlov0:114.10.2017
Marianske Lazne - Horovicko6:114.10.2017
Prestice - Doubravka1:214.10.2017
9. Round1X2 
Cesky Krumlov - Aritma Prague2:1 PEN.   07.10.2017
Dobris - Jankov2:107.10.2017
Doubravka - Petrin Plzen1:2 PEN.07.10.2017
Horovicko - Karlovy Vary1:007.10.2017
Malse Roudne - Prestice1:007.10.2017
Marianske Lazne - Sedlcany1:207.10.2017
Olympie Brezova - SK Rakovnik2:1   07.10.2017
Sobeslav - Klatovy3:007.10.2017
8. Round1X2 
Jankov - Horovicko2:101.10.2017
Karlovy Vary - Marianske Lazne6:001.10.2017
Sedlcany - Doubravka5:001.10.2017
SK Rakovnik - Dobris5:0   01.10.2017
Klatovy - Olympie Brezova6:130.09.2017
Petrin Plzen - Malse Roudne1:030.09.2017
Prestice - Cesky Krumlov3:030.09.2017
Aritma Prague - Sobeslav6:028.09.2017
7. Round1X2 
Karlovy Vary - Sedlcany3:524.09.2017
Cesky Krumlov - Petrin Plzen4:123.09.2017
Dobris - Klatovy3:423.09.2017
Horovicko - SK Rakovnik2:323.09.2017
Malse Roudne - Doubravka2:1 PEN.23.09.2017
Marianske Lazne - Jankov1:023.09.2017
Olympie Brezova - Aritma Prague2:123.09.2017
Sobeslav - Prestice4:123.09.2017
6. Round1X2 
Jankov - Karlovy Vary0:217.09.2017
Klatovy - Horovicko4:217.09.2017
Sedlcany - Malse Roudne3:417.09.2017
SK Rakovnik - Marianske Lazne3:2 PEN.17.09.2017
Aritma Prague - Dobris2:116.09.2017
Doubravka - Cesky Krumlov2:116.09.2017
Petrin Plzen - Sobeslav0:316.09.2017
Prestice - Olympie Brezova3:216.09.2017
5. Round1X2 
Jankov - Sedlcany1:2 PEN.10.09.2017
Karlovy Vary - SK Rakovnik3:110.09.2017
Cesky Krumlov - Malse Roudne1:309.09.2017
Dobris - Prestice3:009.09.2017
Horovicko - Aritma Prague1:309.09.2017
Marianske Lazne - Klatovy2:1 PEN.09.09.2017
Olympie Brezova - Petrin Plzen5:309.09.2017
Sobeslav - Doubravka2:109.09.2017
4. Round1X2 
Sedlcany - Cesky Krumlov2:003.09.2017
SK Rakovnik - Jankov5:203.09.2017
Aritma Prague - Marianske Lazne2:302.09.2017
Doubravka - Olympie Brezova1:0 PEN.02.09.2017
Klatovy - Karlovy Vary1:402.09.2017
Malse Roudne - Sobeslav0:1 PEN.02.09.2017
Petrin Plzen - Dobris2:3 PEN.02.09.2017
Prestice - Horovicko0:102.09.2017
3. Round1X2 
Jankov - Klatovy2:027.08.2017
Karlovy Vary - Aritma Prague1:027.08.2017
Olympie Brezova - Malse Roudne4:027.08.2017
SK Rakovnik - Sedlcany4:027.08.2017
Dobris - Doubravka3:1   26.08.2017
Horovicko - Petrin Plzen2:1   26.08.2017
Marianske Lazne - Prestice1:3   26.08.2017
Sobeslav - Cesky Krumlov3:0   26.08.2017
2. Round1X2 
Sedlcany - Sobeslav2:1 PEN.20.08.2017
Aritma Prague - Jankov3:119.08.2017
Cesky Krumlov - Olympie Brezova3:019.08.2017
Doubravka - Horovicko0:1 PEN.19.08.2017
Klatovy - SK Rakovnik1:019.08.2017
Malse Roudne - Dobris1:219.08.2017
Petrin Plzen - Marianske Lazne3:119.08.2017
Prestice - Karlovy Vary2:519.08.2017
1. Round1X2 
Jankov - Prestice1:013.08.2017
Karlovy Vary - Petrin Plzen0:1 PEN.13.08.2017
SK Rakovnik - Aritma Prague3:113.08.2017
Dobris - Cesky Krumlov1:212.08.2017
Horovicko - Malse Roudne3:012.08.2017
Klatovy - Sedlcany0:1 PEN.12.08.2017
Marianske Lazne - Doubravka1:012.08.2017
Olympie Brezova - Sobeslav6:1   12.08.2017
OddsPortal.comBetting odds service provided in cooperation with OddsPortal.com
Help: This page serves to display complete results for Division A 2017/2018 which is sorted in Soccer - Czech Republic category. Make use of complete results list in Division A 2017/2018 and utilize connection to archive betting odds. Click on match detail and find out result as well as 1X2, under/over, asian handicap and moneyline odds offered for the game played in Division A 2017/2018.