# | Team | MP | Over | Under | G | G/M | Last 5 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Doubravka | 30 | 30 | 0 | 60:48 | 3.6 | |
2. | Tachov | 30 | 29 | 1 | 56:47 | 3.4 | |
3. | Horovice | 30 | 29 | 1 | 56:44 | 3.3 | |
4. | Rokycany | 30 | 29 | 1 | 45:43 | 2.9 | |
5. | Taborsko B | 30 | 29 | 1 | 42:28 | 2.3 | |
6. | Nove Straseci | 30 | 28 | 2 | 38:65 | 3.4 | |
7. | Malse Roudne | 30 | 28 | 2 | 29:63 | 3.1 | |
8. | Aritma Prague | 30 | 28 | 2 | 36:51 | 2.9 | |
9. | Predni Kopanina | 30 | 27 | 3 | 27:72 | 3.3 | |
10. | Admira Prague | 30 | 27 | 3 | 69:24 | 3.1 | |
11. | Cesky Krumlov | 30 | 27 | 3 | 43:51 | 3.1 | |
12. | Cizova | 30 | 27 | 3 | 42:41 | 2.8 | |
13. | Milevsko | 30 | 27 | 3 | 32:44 | 2.5 | |
14. | Stechovice | 30 | 27 | 3 | 50:24 | 2.5 | |
15. | Spartak Chrast | 30 | 25 | 5 | 46:30 | 2.5 | |
16. | Benesov | 30 | 25 | 5 | 34:30 | 2.1 |
# | Team | MP | Over | Under | G | G/M | Last 5 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Tachov | 30 | 28 | 2 | 56:47 | 3.4 | |
2. | Nove Straseci | 30 | 26 | 4 | 38:65 | 3.4 | |
3. | Horovice | 30 | 26 | 4 | 56:44 | 3.3 | |
4. | Doubravka | 30 | 25 | 5 | 60:48 | 3.6 | |
5. | Predni Kopanina | 30 | 25 | 5 | 27:72 | 3.3 | |
6. | Rokycany | 30 | 25 | 5 | 45:43 | 2.9 | |
7. | Admira Prague | 30 | 24 | 6 | 69:24 | 3.1 | |
8. | Cesky Krumlov | 30 | 24 | 6 | 43:51 | 3.1 | |
9. | Malse Roudne | 30 | 24 | 6 | 29:63 | 3.1 | |
10. | Spartak Chrast | 30 | 23 | 7 | 46:30 | 2.5 | |
11. | Milevsko | 30 | 23 | 7 | 32:44 | 2.5 | |
12. | Aritma Prague | 30 | 22 | 8 | 36:51 | 2.9 | |
13. | Cizova | 30 | 20 | 10 | 42:41 | 2.8 | |
14. | Taborsko B | 30 | 20 | 10 | 42:28 | 2.3 | |
15. | Benesov | 30 | 19 | 11 | 34:30 | 2.1 | |
16. | Stechovice | 30 | 18 | 12 | 50:24 | 2.5 |
# | Team | MP | Over | Under | G | G/M | Last 5 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Doubravka | 30 | 20 | 10 | 60:48 | 3.6 | |
2. | Predni Kopanina | 30 | 20 | 10 | 27:72 | 3.3 | |
3. | Tachov | 30 | 19 | 11 | 56:47 | 3.4 | |
4. | Horovice | 30 | 19 | 11 | 56:44 | 3.3 | |
5. | Nove Straseci | 30 | 18 | 12 | 38:65 | 3.4 | |
6. | Cesky Krumlov | 30 | 18 | 12 | 43:51 | 3.1 | |
7. | Malse Roudne | 30 | 18 | 12 | 29:63 | 3.1 | |
8. | Admira Prague | 30 | 17 | 13 | 69:24 | 3.1 | |
9. | Aritma Prague | 30 | 16 | 14 | 36:51 | 2.9 | |
10. | Rokycany | 30 | 15 | 15 | 45:43 | 2.9 | |
11. | Spartak Chrast | 30 | 15 | 15 | 46:30 | 2.5 | |
12. | Milevsko | 30 | 15 | 15 | 32:44 | 2.5 | |
13. | Stechovice | 30 | 15 | 15 | 50:24 | 2.5 | |
14. | Cizova | 30 | 14 | 16 | 42:41 | 2.8 | |
15. | Taborsko B | 30 | 11 | 19 | 42:28 | 2.3 | |
16. | Benesov | 30 | 10 | 20 | 34:30 | 2.1 |
# | Team | MP | Over | Under | G | G/M | Last 5 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Tachov | 30 | 14 | 16 | 56:47 | 3.4 | |
2. | Horovice | 30 | 13 | 17 | 56:44 | 3.3 | |
3. | Cesky Krumlov | 30 | 13 | 17 | 43:51 | 3.1 | |
4. | Aritma Prague | 30 | 13 | 17 | 36:51 | 2.9 | |
5. | Rokycany | 30 | 13 | 17 | 45:43 | 2.9 | |
6. | Doubravka | 30 | 12 | 18 | 60:48 | 3.6 | |
7. | Nove Straseci | 30 | 12 | 18 | 38:65 | 3.4 | |
8. | Predni Kopanina | 30 | 12 | 18 | 27:72 | 3.3 | |
9. | Admira Prague | 30 | 11 | 19 | 69:24 | 3.1 | |
10. | Malse Roudne | 30 | 10 | 20 | 29:63 | 3.1 | |
11. | Cizova | 30 | 9 | 21 | 42:41 | 2.8 | |
12. | Spartak Chrast | 30 | 9 | 21 | 46:30 | 2.5 | |
13. | Stechovice | 30 | 8 | 22 | 50:24 | 2.5 | |
14. | Milevsko | 30 | 7 | 23 | 32:44 | 2.5 | |
15. | Benesov | 30 | 7 | 23 | 34:30 | 2.1 | |
16. | Taborsko B | 30 | 5 | 25 | 42:28 | 2.3 |
# | Team | MP | Over | Under | G | G/M | Last 5 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Cesky Krumlov | 30 | 10 | 20 | 43:51 | 3.1 | |
2. | Doubravka | 30 | 9 | 21 | 60:48 | 3.6 | |
3. | Tachov | 30 | 7 | 23 | 56:47 | 3.4 | |
4. | Nove Straseci | 30 | 7 | 23 | 38:65 | 3.4 | |
5. | Horovice | 30 | 7 | 23 | 56:44 | 3.3 | |
6. | Predni Kopanina | 30 | 7 | 23 | 27:72 | 3.3 | |
7. | Admira Prague | 30 | 7 | 23 | 69:24 | 3.1 | |
8. | Cizova | 30 | 6 | 24 | 42:41 | 2.8 | |
9. | Malse Roudne | 30 | 5 | 25 | 29:63 | 3.1 | |
10. | Aritma Prague | 30 | 5 | 25 | 36:51 | 2.9 | |
11. | Rokycany | 30 | 5 | 25 | 45:43 | 2.9 | |
12. | Milevsko | 30 | 4 | 26 | 32:44 | 2.5 | |
13. | Spartak Chrast | 30 | 3 | 27 | 46:30 | 2.5 | |
14. | Stechovice | 30 | 3 | 27 | 50:24 | 2.5 | |
15. | Taborsko B | 30 | 3 | 27 | 42:28 | 2.3 | |
16. | Benesov | 30 | 2 | 28 | 34:30 | 2.1 |
# | Team | MP | Over | Under | G | G/M | Last 5 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Doubravka | 30 | 5 | 25 | 60:48 | 3.6 | |
2. | Nove Straseci | 30 | 5 | 25 | 38:65 | 3.4 | |
3. | Predni Kopanina | 30 | 5 | 25 | 27:72 | 3.3 | |
4. | Admira Prague | 30 | 5 | 25 | 69:24 | 3.1 | |
5. | Tachov | 30 | 4 | 26 | 56:47 | 3.4 | |
6. | Horovice | 30 | 4 | 26 | 56:44 | 3.3 | |
7. | Cizova | 30 | 4 | 26 | 42:41 | 2.8 | |
8. | Malse Roudne | 30 | 3 | 27 | 29:63 | 3.1 | |
9. | Cesky Krumlov | 30 | 2 | 28 | 43:51 | 3.1 | |
10. | Aritma Prague | 30 | 2 | 28 | 36:51 | 2.9 | |
11. | Rokycany | 30 | 1 | 29 | 45:43 | 2.9 | |
12. | Spartak Chrast | 30 | 1 | 29 | 46:30 | 2.5 | |
13. | Stechovice | 30 | 1 | 29 | 50:24 | 2.5 | |
14. | Taborsko B | 30 | 1 | 29 | 42:28 | 2.3 | |
15. | Benesov | 30 | 1 | 29 | 34:30 | 2.1 | |
16. | Milevsko | 30 | 0 | 30 | 32:44 | 2.5 |
# | Team | MP | Over | Under | G | G/M | Last 5 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Doubravka | 30 | 4 | 26 | 60:48 | 3.6 | |
2. | Nove Straseci | 30 | 4 | 26 | 38:65 | 3.4 | |
3. | Horovice | 30 | 2 | 28 | 56:44 | 3.3 | |
4. | Predni Kopanina | 30 | 2 | 28 | 27:72 | 3.3 | |
5. | Admira Prague | 30 | 2 | 28 | 69:24 | 3.1 | |
6. | Malse Roudne | 30 | 2 | 28 | 29:63 | 3.1 | |
7. | Cizova | 30 | 2 | 28 | 42:41 | 2.8 | |
8. | Tachov | 30 | 1 | 29 | 56:47 | 3.4 | |
9. | Aritma Prague | 30 | 1 | 29 | 36:51 | 2.9 | |
10. | Stechovice | 30 | 1 | 29 | 50:24 | 2.5 | |
11. | Taborsko B | 30 | 1 | 29 | 42:28 | 2.3 | |
12. | Cesky Krumlov | 30 | 0 | 30 | 43:51 | 3.1 | |
13. | Rokycany | 30 | 0 | 30 | 45:43 | 2.9 | |
14. | Spartak Chrast | 30 | 0 | 30 | 46:30 | 2.5 | |
15. | Milevsko | 30 | 0 | 30 | 32:44 | 2.5 | |
16. | Benesov | 30 | 0 | 30 | 34:30 | 2.1 |