# | Team | MP | Over | Under | G | G/M | Last 5 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Kolovec | 15 | 15 | 0 | 19:38 | 3.8 | |
2. | Votice | 15 | 15 | 0 | 24:31 | 3.7 | |
3. | Cesky Krumlov | 15 | 15 | 0 | 15:33 | 3.2 | |
4. | Benesov | 15 | 15 | 0 | 19:16 | 2.3 | |
5. | Bohemians 1905 B | 15 | 14 | 1 | 9:42 | 3.4 | |
6. | Rokycany | 15 | 14 | 1 | 18:31 | 3.3 | |
7. | Slavia Prague B | 15 | 14 | 1 | 29:18 | 3.1 | |
8. | Tachov | 15 | 14 | 1 | 14:33 | 3.1 | |
9. | FK Tabor | 15 | 14 | 1 | 16:29 | 3 | |
10. | Stechovice | 15 | 14 | 1 | 17:28 | 3 | |
11. | Horovice | 15 | 14 | 1 | 20:20 | 2.7 | |
12. | Milevsko | 15 | 14 | 1 | 9:31 | 2.7 | |
13. | Strakonice | 15 | 14 | 1 | 28:10 | 2.5 | |
14. | Cizova | 15 | 13 | 2 | 9:35 | 2.9 | |
15. | Dukla Prague B | 15 | 13 | 2 | 8:28 | 2.4 | |
16. | Horni Mecholupy | 15 | 12 | 3 | 29:21 | 3.3 |
# | Team | MP | Over | Under | G | G/M | Last 5 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Kolovec | 15 | 15 | 0 | 19:38 | 3.8 | |
2. | Bohemians 1905 B | 15 | 14 | 1 | 9:42 | 3.4 | |
3. | Votice | 15 | 13 | 2 | 24:31 | 3.7 | |
4. | Slavia Prague B | 15 | 13 | 2 | 29:18 | 3.1 | |
5. | Tachov | 15 | 13 | 2 | 14:33 | 3.1 | |
6. | FK Tabor | 15 | 13 | 2 | 16:29 | 3 | |
7. | Cesky Krumlov | 15 | 12 | 3 | 15:33 | 3.2 | |
8. | Benesov | 15 | 12 | 3 | 19:16 | 2.3 | |
9. | Rokycany | 15 | 11 | 4 | 18:31 | 3.3 | |
10. | Horni Mecholupy | 15 | 11 | 4 | 29:21 | 3.3 | |
11. | Stechovice | 15 | 11 | 4 | 17:28 | 3 | |
12. | Horovice | 15 | 11 | 4 | 20:20 | 2.7 | |
13. | Milevsko | 15 | 11 | 4 | 9:31 | 2.7 | |
14. | Strakonice | 15 | 11 | 4 | 28:10 | 2.5 | |
15. | Dukla Prague B | 15 | 11 | 4 | 8:28 | 2.4 | |
16. | Cizova | 15 | 10 | 5 | 9:35 | 2.9 |
# | Team | MP | Over | Under | G | G/M | Last 5 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Kolovec | 15 | 13 | 2 | 19:38 | 3.8 | |
2. | Votice | 15 | 11 | 4 | 24:31 | 3.7 | |
3. | Slavia Prague B | 15 | 11 | 4 | 29:18 | 3.1 | |
4. | Rokycany | 15 | 10 | 5 | 18:31 | 3.3 | |
5. | Tachov | 15 | 10 | 5 | 14:33 | 3.1 | |
6. | Bohemians 1905 B | 15 | 9 | 6 | 9:42 | 3.4 | |
7. | Cesky Krumlov | 15 | 9 | 6 | 15:33 | 3.2 | |
8. | Cizova | 15 | 9 | 6 | 9:35 | 2.9 | |
9. | Horni Mecholupy | 15 | 8 | 7 | 29:21 | 3.3 | |
10. | FK Tabor | 15 | 8 | 7 | 16:29 | 3 | |
11. | Strakonice | 15 | 8 | 7 | 28:10 | 2.5 | |
12. | Milevsko | 15 | 7 | 8 | 9:31 | 2.7 | |
13. | Stechovice | 15 | 6 | 9 | 17:28 | 3 | |
14. | Horovice | 15 | 6 | 9 | 20:20 | 2.7 | |
15. | Dukla Prague B | 15 | 6 | 9 | 8:28 | 2.4 | |
16. | Benesov | 15 | 5 | 10 | 19:16 | 2.3 |
# | Team | MP | Over | Under | G | G/M | Last 5 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Kolovec | 15 | 8 | 7 | 19:38 | 3.8 | |
2. | Bohemians 1905 B | 15 | 8 | 7 | 9:42 | 3.4 | |
3. | Votice | 15 | 7 | 8 | 24:31 | 3.7 | |
4. | Cesky Krumlov | 15 | 7 | 8 | 15:33 | 3.2 | |
5. | Rokycany | 15 | 6 | 9 | 18:31 | 3.3 | |
6. | Horni Mecholupy | 15 | 6 | 9 | 29:21 | 3.3 | |
7. | Stechovice | 15 | 6 | 9 | 17:28 | 3 | |
8. | Cizova | 15 | 6 | 9 | 9:35 | 2.9 | |
9. | Slavia Prague B | 15 | 5 | 10 | 29:18 | 3.1 | |
10. | FK Tabor | 15 | 5 | 10 | 16:29 | 3 | |
11. | Horovice | 15 | 5 | 10 | 20:20 | 2.7 | |
12. | Tachov | 15 | 4 | 11 | 14:33 | 3.1 | |
13. | Milevsko | 15 | 4 | 11 | 9:31 | 2.7 | |
14. | Strakonice | 15 | 3 | 12 | 28:10 | 2.5 | |
15. | Dukla Prague B | 15 | 3 | 12 | 8:28 | 2.4 | |
16. | Benesov | 15 | 2 | 13 | 19:16 | 2.3 |
# | Team | MP | Over | Under | G | G/M | Last 5 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Votice | 15 | 6 | 9 | 24:31 | 3.7 | |
2. | Stechovice | 15 | 5 | 10 | 17:28 | 3 | |
3. | Bohemians 1905 B | 15 | 4 | 11 | 9:42 | 3.4 | |
4. | Rokycany | 15 | 4 | 11 | 18:31 | 3.3 | |
5. | Horni Mecholupy | 15 | 4 | 11 | 29:21 | 3.3 | |
6. | Cesky Krumlov | 15 | 4 | 11 | 15:33 | 3.2 | |
7. | Tachov | 15 | 4 | 11 | 14:33 | 3.1 | |
8. | Cizova | 15 | 4 | 11 | 9:35 | 2.9 | |
9. | Horovice | 15 | 4 | 11 | 20:20 | 2.7 | |
10. | Kolovec | 15 | 3 | 12 | 19:38 | 3.8 | |
11. | FK Tabor | 15 | 3 | 12 | 16:29 | 3 | |
12. | Slavia Prague B | 15 | 2 | 13 | 29:18 | 3.1 | |
13. | Milevsko | 15 | 2 | 13 | 9:31 | 2.7 | |
14. | Dukla Prague B | 15 | 2 | 13 | 8:28 | 2.4 | |
15. | Strakonice | 15 | 1 | 14 | 28:10 | 2.5 | |
16. | Benesov | 15 | 1 | 14 | 19:16 | 2.3 |
# | Team | MP | Over | Under | G | G/M | Last 5 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Horni Mecholupy | 15 | 3 | 12 | 29:21 | 3.3 | |
2. | Kolovec | 15 | 2 | 13 | 19:38 | 3.8 | |
3. | Votice | 15 | 2 | 13 | 24:31 | 3.7 | |
4. | Bohemians 1905 B | 15 | 2 | 13 | 9:42 | 3.4 | |
5. | Rokycany | 15 | 2 | 13 | 18:31 | 3.3 | |
6. | Slavia Prague B | 15 | 2 | 13 | 29:18 | 3.1 | |
7. | Tachov | 15 | 2 | 13 | 14:33 | 3.1 | |
8. | Stechovice | 15 | 2 | 13 | 17:28 | 3 | |
9. | Cesky Krumlov | 15 | 1 | 14 | 15:33 | 3.2 | |
10. | FK Tabor | 15 | 1 | 14 | 16:29 | 3 | |
11. | Cizova | 15 | 1 | 14 | 9:35 | 2.9 | |
12. | Milevsko | 15 | 1 | 14 | 9:31 | 2.7 | |
13. | Strakonice | 15 | 1 | 14 | 28:10 | 2.5 | |
14. | Dukla Prague B | 15 | 1 | 14 | 8:28 | 2.4 | |
15. | Horovice | 15 | 0 | 15 | 20:20 | 2.7 | |
16. | Benesov | 15 | 0 | 15 | 19:16 | 2.3 |
# | Team | MP | Over | Under | G | G/M | Last 5 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Horni Mecholupy | 15 | 2 | 13 | 29:21 | 3.3 | |
2. | Kolovec | 15 | 1 | 14 | 19:38 | 3.8 | |
3. | Votice | 15 | 1 | 14 | 24:31 | 3.7 | |
4. | Rokycany | 15 | 1 | 14 | 18:31 | 3.3 | |
5. | FK Tabor | 15 | 1 | 14 | 16:29 | 3 | |
6. | Stechovice | 15 | 1 | 14 | 17:28 | 3 | |
7. | Cizova | 15 | 1 | 14 | 9:35 | 2.9 | |
8. | Milevsko | 15 | 1 | 14 | 9:31 | 2.7 | |
9. | Bohemians 1905 B | 15 | 0 | 15 | 9:42 | 3.4 | |
10. | Cesky Krumlov | 15 | 0 | 15 | 15:33 | 3.2 | |
11. | Slavia Prague B | 15 | 0 | 15 | 29:18 | 3.1 | |
12. | Tachov | 15 | 0 | 15 | 14:33 | 3.1 | |
13. | Horovice | 15 | 0 | 15 | 20:20 | 2.7 | |
14. | Strakonice | 15 | 0 | 15 | 28:10 | 2.5 | |
15. | Dukla Prague B | 15 | 0 | 15 | 8:28 | 2.4 | |
16. | Benesov | 15 | 0 | 15 | 19:16 | 2.3 |