# | Team | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Pts | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Zizkov B | 5 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 8:7 | 1 | 10 | |
2. | Doubravka | 5 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 8:8 | 0 | 9 | |
3. | Pisek | 5 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 9:6 | 3 | 7 | |
4. | Admira Prague | 5 | 2 | 0 | 3 | 8:7 | 1 | 6 | |
5. | Votice | 5 | 2 | 0 | 3 | 10:10 | 0 | 6 | |
6. | FC Bzova | 5 | 1 | 3 | 1 | 5:6 | -1 | 6 | |
7. | Kraluv Dvur | 5 | 2 | 0 | 3 | 7:15 | -8 | 6 | |
8. | Prachatice | 5 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 3:5 | -2 | 5 | |
9. | Motorlet Prague | 5 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 8:12 | -4 | 5 | |
10. | Domazlice | 5 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 7:11 | -4 | 4 | |
11. | Klatovy | 5 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 1:9 | -8 | 4 | |
12. | Trebon | 5 | 1 | 0 | 4 | 7:11 | -4 | 3 | |
13. | Jankov | 5 | 1 | 0 | 4 | 3:14 | -11 | 3 | |
14. | Vejprnice | 5 | 0 | 1 | 4 | 5:10 | -5 | 1 | |
15. | Strakonice | 5 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 2:15 | -13 | 0 | |
16. | Horazdovice | 5 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 3:22 | -19 | 0 |
# | Team | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Pts | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Zizkov B | 10 | 7 | 2 | 1 | 26:13 | 13 | 23 | |
2. | Kraluv Dvur | 10 | 6 | 0 | 4 | 14:18 | -4 | 18 | |
3. | FC Bzova | 10 | 3 | 4 | 3 | 18:16 | 2 | 13 | |
4. | Votice | 10 | 4 | 1 | 5 | 14:15 | -1 | 13 | |
5. | Pisek | 10 | 3 | 2 | 5 | 18:20 | -2 | 11 | |
6. | Trebon | 10 | 3 | 2 | 5 | 16:19 | -3 | 11 | |
7. | Klatovy | 10 | 3 | 2 | 5 | 6:14 | -8 | 11 | |
8. | Prachatice | 10 | 2 | 4 | 4 | 7:10 | -3 | 10 | |
9. | Domazlice | 10 | 3 | 1 | 6 | 18:26 | -8 | 10 | |
10. | Doubravka | 10 | 3 | 1 | 6 | 10:24 | -14 | 10 | |
11. | Admira Prague | 10 | 2 | 1 | 7 | 11:19 | -8 | 7 | |
12. | Jankov | 10 | 2 | 1 | 7 | 6:23 | -17 | 7 | |
13. | Motorlet Prague | 10 | 1 | 3 | 6 | 9:20 | -11 | 6 | |
14. | Strakonice | 10 | 2 | 0 | 8 | 10:26 | -16 | 6 | |
15. | Vejprnice | 10 | 1 | 2 | 7 | 10:20 | -10 | 5 | |
16. | Horazdovice | 10 | 0 | 2 | 8 | 5:33 | -28 | 2 |
# | Team | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Pts | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Zizkov B | 15 | 10 | 2 | 3 | 32:17 | 15 | 32 | |
2. | Kraluv Dvur | 15 | 8 | 2 | 5 | 25:24 | 1 | 26 | |
3. | Votice | 15 | 7 | 2 | 6 | 21:19 | 2 | 23 | |
4. | Pisek | 15 | 5 | 3 | 7 | 24:25 | -1 | 18 | |
5. | FC Bzova | 15 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 22:27 | -5 | 17 | |
6. | Admira Prague | 15 | 5 | 1 | 9 | 23:30 | -7 | 16 | |
7. | Trebon | 15 | 4 | 3 | 8 | 18:27 | -9 | 15 | |
8. | Strakonice | 15 | 5 | 0 | 10 | 16:30 | -14 | 15 | |
9. | Prachatice | 15 | 3 | 4 | 8 | 13:22 | -9 | 13 | |
10. | Domazlice | 15 | 4 | 1 | 10 | 21:34 | -13 | 13 | |
11. | Vejprnice | 15 | 3 | 2 | 10 | 18:29 | -11 | 11 | |
12. | Klatovy | 15 | 3 | 2 | 10 | 8:26 | -18 | 11 | |
13. | Jankov | 15 | 3 | 2 | 10 | 9:35 | -26 | 11 | |
14. | Doubravka | 15 | 3 | 1 | 11 | 13:38 | -25 | 10 | |
15. | Motorlet Prague | 15 | 1 | 6 | 8 | 13:27 | -14 | 9 | |
16. | Horazdovice | 15 | 0 | 3 | 12 | 8:48 | -40 | 3 |