# | Team | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Pts | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Rokycany | 5 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 13:3 | 10 | 13 | |
2. | Strakonice | 5 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 14:7 | 7 | 13 | |
3. | Horovice | 5 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 9:5 | 4 | 13 | |
4. | Zizkov B | 5 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 10:5 | 5 | 12 | |
5. | Plzen B | 5 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 11:7 | 4 | 10 | |
6. | Benesov | 5 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 10:2 | 8 | 8 | |
7. | FK Kaplice | 5 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 8:5 | 3 | 8 | |
8. | Klatovy | 5 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 9:7 | 2 | 8 | |
9. | FK Tabor | 5 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 9:8 | 1 | 8 | |
10. | Vejprnice | 5 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 7:6 | 1 | 7 | |
11. | Doubravka | 5 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 4:5 | -1 | 7 | |
12. | Sezimovo Usti | 5 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 6:9 | -3 | 5 | |
13. | Trebon | 5 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 5:7 | -2 | 4 | |
14. | Milin | 5 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 5:9 | -4 | 4 | |
15. | Cesky Krumlov | 5 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 5:14 | -9 | 4 | |
16. | FK Robstav | 5 | 1 | 0 | 4 | 8:13 | -5 | 3 |
# | Team | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Pts | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Strakonice | 10 | 8 | 1 | 1 | 26:8 | 18 | 25 | |
2. | Klatovy | 10 | 6 | 3 | 1 | 22:9 | 13 | 21 | |
3. | Plzen B | 10 | 6 | 3 | 1 | 22:12 | 10 | 21 | |
4. | Horovice | 10 | 6 | 3 | 1 | 16:11 | 5 | 21 | |
5. | Vejprnice | 10 | 6 | 1 | 3 | 13:10 | 3 | 19 | |
6. | Rokycany | 10 | 5 | 3 | 2 | 21:11 | 10 | 18 | |
7. | FK Kaplice | 10 | 5 | 3 | 2 | 14:9 | 5 | 18 | |
8. | Trebon | 10 | 5 | 2 | 3 | 15:9 | 6 | 17 | |
9. | Zizkov B | 10 | 5 | 2 | 3 | 13:8 | 5 | 17 | |
10. | Benesov | 10 | 4 | 4 | 2 | 20:8 | 12 | 16 | |
11. | Sezimovo Usti | 10 | 4 | 3 | 3 | 12:10 | 2 | 15 | |
12. | Doubravka | 10 | 4 | 3 | 3 | 11:11 | 0 | 15 | |
13. | FK Robstav | 10 | 3 | 2 | 5 | 15:17 | -2 | 11 | |
14. | FK Tabor | 10 | 2 | 4 | 4 | 13:15 | -2 | 10 | |
15. | Milin | 10 | 2 | 2 | 6 | 7:13 | -6 | 8 | |
16. | Cesky Krumlov | 10 | 2 | 2 | 6 | 14:26 | -12 | 8 |
# | Team | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Pts | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Strakonice | 15 | 13 | 1 | 1 | 34:9 | 25 | 40 | |
2. | Plzen B | 15 | 10 | 4 | 1 | 40:15 | 25 | 34 | |
3. | Vejprnice | 15 | 10 | 2 | 3 | 28:14 | 14 | 32 | |
4. | Trebon | 15 | 8 | 4 | 3 | 23:11 | 12 | 28 | |
5. | Benesov | 15 | 7 | 6 | 2 | 29:13 | 16 | 27 | |
6. | Klatovy | 15 | 7 | 6 | 2 | 25:13 | 12 | 27 | |
7. | Horovice | 15 | 7 | 5 | 3 | 24:20 | 4 | 26 | |
8. | FK Kaplice | 15 | 7 | 4 | 4 | 20:16 | 4 | 25 | |
9. | Zizkov B | 15 | 7 | 3 | 5 | 22:13 | 9 | 24 | |
10. | Milin | 15 | 6 | 3 | 6 | 15:16 | -1 | 21 | |
11. | Rokycany | 15 | 5 | 5 | 5 | 28:23 | 5 | 20 | |
12. | Doubravka | 15 | 5 | 5 | 5 | 14:21 | -7 | 20 | |
13. | FK Tabor | 15 | 5 | 4 | 6 | 28:24 | 4 | 19 | |
14. | Sezimovo Usti | 15 | 5 | 4 | 6 | 17:22 | -5 | 19 | |
15. | FK Robstav | 15 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 17:18 | -1 | 17 | |
16. | Cesky Krumlov | 15 | 2 | 3 | 10 | 18:36 | -18 | 9 |