Czech Republic

Division 2 2019/2020Division 2

18. Round B's1X2
Today 17:00 FK Pardubice - Prostejov 19
  Lisen - Vlasim 19
  Sokolov - Vysehrad 19
  Trinec - Chrudim 19
  Varnsdorf - Hradec Kralove 19
  Vitkovice - Zizkov 19
28.05. 18:00 Usti nad Labem - Brno 19
19. Round B's1X2
29.05. 16:00 Jihlava - Varnsdorf        
30.05. 10:15 Zizkov - Chrudim        
30.05. 17:00 Hradec Kralove - Trinec        
  Prostejov - Vitkovice        
  Vysehrad - Lisen        
31.05. 17:00 FK Pardubice - Usti nad Labem        
  Vlasim - Sokolov        
01.06. 19:00 Brno - Dukla Prague        
20. Round B's1X2
02.06. 17:00 Chrudim - Hradec Kralove        
  Lisen - Jihlava        
  Trinec - Prostejov        
  Varnsdorf - Zizkov        
03.06. 17:00 Usti nad Labem - Vlasim        
03.06. 18:00 Sokolov - FK Pardubice        
04.06. 17:00 Vitkovice - Brno        
04.06. 18:00 Dukla Prague - Vysehrad        
21. Round B's1X2
06.06. 17:00 Prostejov - Sokolov        
  Usti nad Labem - Varnsdorf        
  Zizkov - Lisen        
07.06. 17:00 Brno - Trinec        
  FK Pardubice - Vitkovice        
  Vlasim - Dukla Prague        
  Vysehrad - Chrudim        
08.06. 18:00 Jihlava - Hradec Kralove        
22. Round B's1X2
09.06. 17:00 Chrudim - Jihlava        
  Dukla Prague - FK Pardubice        
  Hradec Kralove - Zizkov        
  Lisen - Brno        
  Sokolov - Usti nad Labem        
  Trinec - Vysehrad        
  Varnsdorf - Prostejov        
  Vitkovice - Vlasim        
23. Round B's1X2
13.06. 17:00 Brno - Jihlava        
  FK Pardubice - Varnsdorf        
  Prostejov - Lisen        
  Sokolov - Vitkovice        
  Usti nad Labem - Dukla Prague        
  Vlasim - Chrudim        
  Vysehrad - Hradec Kralove        
  Zizkov - Trinec        
24. Round B's1X2
16.06. 17:00 Chrudim - Prostejov        
  Dukla Prague - Sokolov        
  Hradec Kralove - Brno        
  Jihlava - Zizkov        
  Lisen - FK Pardubice        
  Trinec - Vlasim        
  Varnsdorf - Vysehrad        
  Vitkovice - Usti nad Labem        
25. Round B's1X2
20.06. 17:00 Brno - Chrudim        
  FK Pardubice - Hradec Kralove        
  Prostejov - Dukla Prague        
  Sokolov - Jihlava        
  Usti nad Labem - Lisen        
  Vitkovice - Trinec        
  Vlasim - Varnsdorf        
  Vysehrad - Zizkov        
26. Round B's1X2
23.06. 17:00 Chrudim - Usti nad Labem        
  Dukla Prague - Vitkovice        
  Hradec Kralove - Vlasim        
  Jihlava - Vysehrad        
  Lisen - Sokolov        
  Trinec - FK Pardubice        
  Varnsdorf - Brno        
  Zizkov - Prostejov        
27. Round B's1X2
27.06. 17:00 Brno - Zizkov        
  Dukla Prague - Chrudim        
  FK Pardubice - Jihlava        
  Prostejov - Hradec Kralove        
  Sokolov - Varnsdorf        
  Usti nad Labem - Trinec        
  Vitkovice - Lisen        
  Vlasim - Vysehrad        
28. Round B's1X2
30.06. 17:00 Chrudim - FK Pardubice        
  Hradec Kralove - Usti nad Labem        
  Jihlava - Prostejov        
  Lisen - Dukla Prague        
  Trinec - Sokolov        
  Varnsdorf - Vitkovice        
  Vysehrad - Brno        
  Zizkov - Vlasim        
29. Round B's1X2
04.07. 17:00 Dukla Prague - Varnsdorf        
  FK Pardubice - Vysehrad        
  Lisen - Trinec        
  Prostejov - Brno        
  Sokolov - Chrudim        
  Usti nad Labem - Zizkov        
  Vitkovice - Hradec Kralove        
  Vlasim - Jihlava        
30. Round B's1X2
07.07. 17:00 Brno - Vlasim        
  Chrudim - Vitkovice        
  Hradec Kralove - Sokolov        
  Jihlava - Usti nad Labem        
  Trinec - Dukla Prague        
  Varnsdorf - Lisen        
  Vysehrad - Prostejov        
  Zizkov - FK Pardubice        
OddsPortal.comBetting odds service provided in cooperation with OddsPortal.com