Czech Republic

Division 2 2019/2020Division 2

  • Next matches
   B's1X2  
Dukla Prague - Varnsdorf   10 11.07. 17:00
FK Pardubice - Vysehrad   10 11.07. 17:00
Lisen - Trinec   10 11.07. 17:00
Prostejov - Brno   10 11.07. 17:00
Sokolov - Chrudim   10 11.07. 17:00
Usti nad Labem - Zizkov   10 11.07. 17:00
Vitkovice - Hradec Kralove   10 11.07. 17:00
Vlasim - Jihlava   10 11.07. 17:00
Brno - Vlasim           14.07. 18:00
Chrudim - Vitkovice           14.07. 18:00
Hradec Kralove - Sokolov           14.07. 18:00
Jihlava - Usti nad Labem           14.07. 18:00
Trinec - Dukla Prague           14.07. 18:00
Varnsdorf - Lisen           14.07. 18:00
Vysehrad - Prostejov           14.07. 18:00
Zizkov - FK Pardubice           14.07. 18:00
  • Results
  • Show last:
  • Sort by:
26. Round1X2 
Trinec - FK Pardubice0:1Yesterday
28. Round1X2 
Varnsdorf - Vitkovice3:106.07.
Trinec - Sokolov2:105.07.
Hradec Kralove - Usti nad Labem1:004.07.
Jihlava - Prostejov3:204.07.
Lisen - Dukla Prague2:304.07.
Vysehrad - Brno2:704.07.
Zizkov - Vlasim0:104.07.
Chrudim - FK Pardubice1:303.07.
25. Round1X2 
Vitkovice - Trinec5:202.07.
27. Round1X2 
FK Pardubice - Jihlava2:129.06.
Brno - Zizkov6:128.06.
Prostejov - Hradec Kralove2:128.06.
Usti nad Labem - Trinec3:328.06.
Vitkovice - Lisen2:228.06.
Vlasim - Vysehrad1:128.06.
Dukla Prague - Chrudim3:027.06.
Sokolov - Varnsdorf1:027.06.
26. Round1X2 
Hradec Kralove - Vlasim1:025.06.
Zizkov - Prostejov0:025.06.
Chrudim - Usti nad Labem3:324.06.
Dukla Prague - Vitkovice4:024.06.
Jihlava - Vysehrad4:024.06.
Lisen - Sokolov1:324.06.
Varnsdorf - Brno0:124.06.
25. Round1X2 
FK Pardubice - Hradec Kralove0:022.06.
Brno - Chrudim3:221.06.
Prostejov - Dukla Prague2:321.06.
Sokolov - Jihlava1:321.06.
Vlasim - Varnsdorf2:121.06.
Vysehrad - Zizkov0:021.06.
Usti nad Labem - Lisen0:020.06.
24. Round1X2 
Dukla Prague - Sokolov3:118.06.
Hradec Kralove - Brno1:118.06.
Jihlava - Zizkov0:118.06.
Varnsdorf - Vysehrad2:218.06.
Chrudim - Prostejov1:117.06.
Lisen - FK Pardubice1:117.06.
Vitkovice - Usti nad Labem3:117.06.
23. Round1X2 
Brno - Jihlava5:215.06.
Vysehrad - Hradec Kralove2:015.06.
Zizkov - Trinec3:115.06.
Prostejov - Lisen0:114.06.
Sokolov - Vitkovice4:014.06.
Vlasim - Chrudim2:114.06.
FK Pardubice - Varnsdorf2:013.06.
Usti nad Labem - Dukla Prague3:213.06.
22. Round1X2 
Chrudim - Jihlava4:311.06.
Hradec Kralove - Zizkov5:011.06.
Lisen - Brno1:211.06.
Vitkovice - Vlasim0:211.06.
Dukla Prague - FK Pardubice0:110.06.
Trinec - Vysehrad1:210.06.
Sokolov - Usti nad Labem3:109.06.
Varnsdorf - Prostejov1:309.06.
21. Round1X2 
Jihlava - Hradec Kralove1:108.06.
  • Head-to-head
OddsPortal.comBetting odds service provided in cooperation with OddsPortal.com
Help: This page serves to display overall, home, away, form and other Soccer tables relating to Division 2 2019/2020 which is sorted in Czech Republic category of BetExplorer sports stats service. Apart from Soccer tables, statistics and results, you can see archive odds of previous games in Division 2 2019/2020. The tabs on top of page let you see complete results of Division 2 2019/2020, fixtures and league stats informing of trends for the whole competition. Use Soccer item in the main navigation to browse through other Soccer leagues and to find more competitions from Czech Republic category, including history results, tables and statistics.