# | Team | MP | Over | Under | G | G/M | Last 5 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Prostejov | 15 | 15 | 0 | 8:55 | 4.2 | |
2. | Vlasim | 15 | 15 | 0 | 34:19 | 3.5 | |
3. | Vitkovice | 15 | 15 | 0 | 17:32 | 3.3 | |
4. | Sigma Olomouc | 15 | 15 | 0 | 29:17 | 3.1 | |
5. | Varnsdorf | 15 | 15 | 0 | 16:28 | 2.9 | |
6. | Opava | 15 | 15 | 0 | 25:16 | 2.7 | |
7. | Usti nad Labem | 15 | 15 | 0 | 13:26 | 2.6 | |
8. | Znojmo | 15 | 15 | 0 | 18:20 | 2.5 | |
9. | Sokolov | 15 | 15 | 0 | 12:23 | 2.3 | |
10. | Frydek-Mistek | 15 | 14 | 1 | 17:34 | 3.4 | |
11. | Zizkov | 15 | 14 | 1 | 18:24 | 2.8 | |
12. | Taborsko | 15 | 14 | 1 | 13:27 | 2.7 | |
13. | Trinec | 15 | 13 | 2 | 10:31 | 2.7 | |
14. | FK Pardubice | 15 | 13 | 2 | 10:21 | 2.1 | |
15. | Ostrava | 15 | 12 | 3 | 18:15 | 2.2 | |
16. | Ceske Budejovice | 15 | 12 | 3 | 16:14 | 2 |
# | Team | MP | Over | Under | G | G/M | Last 5 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Prostejov | 15 | 14 | 1 | 8:55 | 4.2 | |
2. | Sigma Olomouc | 15 | 13 | 2 | 29:17 | 3.1 | |
3. | Usti nad Labem | 15 | 13 | 2 | 13:26 | 2.6 | |
4. | Vlasim | 15 | 12 | 3 | 34:19 | 3.5 | |
5. | Frydek-Mistek | 15 | 12 | 3 | 17:34 | 3.4 | |
6. | Vitkovice | 15 | 12 | 3 | 17:32 | 3.3 | |
7. | Taborsko | 15 | 12 | 3 | 13:27 | 2.7 | |
8. | Sokolov | 15 | 12 | 3 | 12:23 | 2.3 | |
9. | Zizkov | 15 | 11 | 4 | 18:24 | 2.8 | |
10. | Opava | 15 | 11 | 4 | 25:16 | 2.7 | |
11. | Trinec | 15 | 11 | 4 | 10:31 | 2.7 | |
12. | Znojmo | 15 | 10 | 5 | 18:20 | 2.5 | |
13. | Ostrava | 15 | 10 | 5 | 18:15 | 2.2 | |
14. | Ceske Budejovice | 15 | 10 | 5 | 16:14 | 2 | |
15. | Varnsdorf | 15 | 9 | 6 | 16:28 | 2.9 | |
16. | FK Pardubice | 15 | 9 | 6 | 10:21 | 2.1 |
# | Team | MP | Over | Under | G | G/M | Last 5 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Prostejov | 15 | 14 | 1 | 8:55 | 4.2 | |
2. | Frydek-Mistek | 15 | 11 | 4 | 17:34 | 3.4 | |
3. | Vitkovice | 15 | 11 | 4 | 17:32 | 3.3 | |
4. | Vlasim | 15 | 9 | 6 | 34:19 | 3.5 | |
5. | Sigma Olomouc | 15 | 9 | 6 | 29:17 | 3.1 | |
6. | Varnsdorf | 15 | 8 | 7 | 16:28 | 2.9 | |
7. | Opava | 15 | 8 | 7 | 25:16 | 2.7 | |
8. | Trinec | 15 | 8 | 7 | 10:31 | 2.7 | |
9. | Znojmo | 15 | 8 | 7 | 18:20 | 2.5 | |
10. | Zizkov | 15 | 7 | 8 | 18:24 | 2.8 | |
11. | Taborsko | 15 | 7 | 8 | 13:27 | 2.7 | |
12. | Usti nad Labem | 15 | 7 | 8 | 13:26 | 2.6 | |
13. | Sokolov | 15 | 6 | 9 | 12:23 | 2.3 | |
14. | Ostrava | 15 | 6 | 9 | 18:15 | 2.2 | |
15. | FK Pardubice | 15 | 5 | 10 | 10:21 | 2.1 | |
16. | Ceske Budejovice | 15 | 5 | 10 | 16:14 | 2 |
# | Team | MP | Over | Under | G | G/M | Last 5 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Prostejov | 15 | 9 | 6 | 8:55 | 4.2 | |
2. | Frydek-Mistek | 15 | 8 | 7 | 17:34 | 3.4 | |
3. | Vlasim | 15 | 6 | 9 | 34:19 | 3.5 | |
4. | Varnsdorf | 15 | 6 | 9 | 16:28 | 2.9 | |
5. | Trinec | 15 | 6 | 9 | 10:31 | 2.7 | |
6. | Vitkovice | 15 | 5 | 10 | 17:32 | 3.3 | |
7. | Zizkov | 15 | 5 | 10 | 18:24 | 2.8 | |
8. | Sigma Olomouc | 15 | 4 | 11 | 29:17 | 3.1 | |
9. | Taborsko | 15 | 4 | 11 | 13:27 | 2.7 | |
10. | Ostrava | 15 | 4 | 11 | 18:15 | 2.2 | |
11. | Opava | 15 | 3 | 12 | 25:16 | 2.7 | |
12. | Usti nad Labem | 15 | 3 | 12 | 13:26 | 2.6 | |
13. | Znojmo | 15 | 2 | 13 | 18:20 | 2.5 | |
14. | Sokolov | 15 | 2 | 13 | 12:23 | 2.3 | |
15. | Ceske Budejovice | 15 | 2 | 13 | 16:14 | 2 | |
16. | FK Pardubice | 15 | 1 | 14 | 10:21 | 2.1 |
# | Team | MP | Over | Under | G | G/M | Last 5 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Varnsdorf | 15 | 5 | 10 | 16:28 | 2.9 | |
2. | Prostejov | 15 | 4 | 11 | 8:55 | 4.2 | |
3. | Frydek-Mistek | 15 | 4 | 11 | 17:34 | 3.4 | |
4. | Vitkovice | 15 | 4 | 11 | 17:32 | 3.3 | |
5. | Vlasim | 15 | 3 | 12 | 34:19 | 3.5 | |
6. | Sigma Olomouc | 15 | 3 | 12 | 29:17 | 3.1 | |
7. | Trinec | 15 | 3 | 12 | 10:31 | 2.7 | |
8. | Taborsko | 15 | 3 | 12 | 13:27 | 2.7 | |
9. | Zizkov | 15 | 2 | 13 | 18:24 | 2.8 | |
10. | Opava | 15 | 2 | 13 | 25:16 | 2.7 | |
11. | Usti nad Labem | 15 | 1 | 14 | 13:26 | 2.6 | |
12. | Znojmo | 15 | 1 | 14 | 18:20 | 2.5 | |
13. | Ostrava | 15 | 1 | 14 | 18:15 | 2.2 | |
14. | FK Pardubice | 15 | 1 | 14 | 10:21 | 2.1 | |
15. | Ceske Budejovice | 15 | 1 | 14 | 16:14 | 2 | |
16. | Sokolov | 15 | 0 | 15 | 12:23 | 2.3 |
# | Team | MP | Over | Under | G | G/M | Last 5 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Prostejov | 15 | 3 | 12 | 8:55 | 4.2 | |
2. | Vlasim | 15 | 3 | 12 | 34:19 | 3.5 | |
3. | Frydek-Mistek | 15 | 2 | 13 | 17:34 | 3.4 | |
4. | Opava | 15 | 2 | 13 | 25:16 | 2.7 | |
5. | Vitkovice | 15 | 1 | 14 | 17:32 | 3.3 | |
6. | Sigma Olomouc | 15 | 1 | 14 | 29:17 | 3.1 | |
7. | Varnsdorf | 15 | 1 | 14 | 16:28 | 2.9 | |
8. | Zizkov | 15 | 1 | 14 | 18:24 | 2.8 | |
9. | Znojmo | 15 | 1 | 14 | 18:20 | 2.5 | |
10. | FK Pardubice | 15 | 1 | 14 | 10:21 | 2.1 | |
11. | Trinec | 15 | 0 | 15 | 10:31 | 2.7 | |
12. | Taborsko | 15 | 0 | 15 | 13:27 | 2.7 | |
13. | Usti nad Labem | 15 | 0 | 15 | 13:26 | 2.6 | |
14. | Sokolov | 15 | 0 | 15 | 12:23 | 2.3 | |
15. | Ostrava | 15 | 0 | 15 | 18:15 | 2.2 | |
16. | Ceske Budejovice | 15 | 0 | 15 | 16:14 | 2 |
# | Team | MP | Over | Under | G | G/M | Last 5 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Vlasim | 15 | 3 | 12 | 34:19 | 3.5 | |
2. | Prostejov | 15 | 2 | 13 | 8:55 | 4.2 | |
3. | Vitkovice | 15 | 1 | 14 | 17:32 | 3.3 | |
4. | Sigma Olomouc | 15 | 1 | 14 | 29:17 | 3.1 | |
5. | Zizkov | 15 | 1 | 14 | 18:24 | 2.8 | |
6. | Znojmo | 15 | 1 | 14 | 18:20 | 2.5 | |
7. | FK Pardubice | 15 | 1 | 14 | 10:21 | 2.1 | |
8. | Frydek-Mistek | 15 | 0 | 15 | 17:34 | 3.4 | |
9. | Varnsdorf | 15 | 0 | 15 | 16:28 | 2.9 | |
10. | Opava | 15 | 0 | 15 | 25:16 | 2.7 | |
11. | Trinec | 15 | 0 | 15 | 10:31 | 2.7 | |
12. | Taborsko | 15 | 0 | 15 | 13:27 | 2.7 | |
13. | Usti nad Labem | 15 | 0 | 15 | 13:26 | 2.6 | |
14. | Sokolov | 15 | 0 | 15 | 12:23 | 2.3 | |
15. | Ostrava | 15 | 0 | 15 | 18:15 | 2.2 | |
16. | Ceske Budejovice | 15 | 0 | 15 | 16:14 | 2 |