# | Team | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Pts | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Hradec Kralove | 5 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 10:2 | 8 | 15 | |
2. | Karvina | 5 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 13:8 | 5 | 11 | |
3. | Varnsdorf | 5 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 7:4 | 3 | 11 | |
4. | Znojmo | 5 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 14:6 | 8 | 10 | |
5. | Vlasim | 5 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 9:5 | 4 | 9 | |
6. | Taborsko | 5 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 7:7 | 0 | 8 | |
7. | Ceske Budejovice | 5 | 1 | 3 | 1 | 5:5 | 0 | 6 | |
8. | Trinec | 5 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 5:5 | 0 | 5 | |
9. | Vysehrad | 5 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 4:18 | -14 | 4 | |
10. | Opava | 5 | 0 | 3 | 2 | 3:6 | -3 | 3 | |
11. | Frydek-Mistek | 5 | 1 | 0 | 4 | 4:8 | -4 | 3 | |
12. | FK Pardubice | 5 | 1 | 0 | 4 | 2:6 | -4 | 3 | |
13. | Usti nad Labem | 5 | 0 | 2 | 3 | 5:12 | -7 | 2 | |
14. | Sokolov | 5 | 0 | 1 | 4 | 3:9 | -6 | 1 | |
15. | Sigma Olomouc B | 5 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 3:11 | -8 | 0 |
# | Team | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Pts | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Hradec Kralove | 10 | 7 | 2 | 1 | 14:5 | 9 | 23 | |
2. | Karvina | 10 | 5 | 3 | 2 | 19:12 | 7 | 18 | |
3. | Znojmo | 10 | 4 | 3 | 3 | 18:13 | 5 | 15 | |
4. | Varnsdorf | 10 | 3 | 4 | 3 | 11:13 | -2 | 13 | |
5. | Ceske Budejovice | 10 | 2 | 5 | 3 | 13:13 | 0 | 11 | |
6. | Vlasim | 10 | 3 | 1 | 6 | 12:13 | -1 | 10 | |
7. | Frydek-Mistek | 10 | 2 | 4 | 4 | 7:10 | -3 | 10 | |
8. | Taborsko | 10 | 2 | 4 | 4 | 10:15 | -5 | 10 | |
9. | FK Pardubice | 10 | 2 | 3 | 5 | 7:11 | -4 | 9 | |
10. | Usti nad Labem | 10 | 1 | 4 | 5 | 9:16 | -7 | 7 | |
11. | Opava | 10 | 0 | 6 | 4 | 9:15 | -6 | 6 | |
12. | Sokolov | 10 | 1 | 3 | 6 | 6:13 | -7 | 6 | |
13. | Trinec | 10 | 1 | 2 | 7 | 8:23 | -15 | 5 | |
14. | Vysehrad | 10 | 1 | 2 | 7 | 7:30 | -23 | 5 | |
15. | Sigma Olomouc B | 10 | 1 | 0 | 9 | 8:24 | -16 | 3 |
# | Team | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Pts | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Hradec Kralove | 14 | 8 | 4 | 2 | 19:8 | 11 | 28 | |
2. | Karvina | 14 | 6 | 6 | 2 | 23:14 | 9 | 24 | |
3. | Znojmo | 14 | 6 | 4 | 4 | 25:16 | 9 | 22 | |
4. | Taborsko | 14 | 3 | 7 | 4 | 19:22 | -3 | 16 | |
5. | Ceske Budejovice | 14 | 3 | 7 | 4 | 18:22 | -4 | 16 | |
6. | Usti nad Labem | 14 | 3 | 6 | 5 | 15:19 | -4 | 15 | |
7. | Sokolov | 14 | 3 | 5 | 6 | 12:16 | -4 | 14 | |
8. | Varnsdorf | 14 | 3 | 5 | 6 | 12:22 | -10 | 14 | |
9. | Vlasim | 14 | 3 | 1 | 10 | 15:23 | -8 | 10 | |
10. | FK Pardubice | 14 | 2 | 4 | 8 | 10:19 | -9 | 10 | |
11. | Frydek-Mistek | 14 | 2 | 4 | 8 | 7:16 | -9 | 10 | |
12. | Opava | 14 | 0 | 9 | 5 | 12:21 | -9 | 9 | |
13. | Trinec | 14 | 2 | 3 | 9 | 12:30 | -18 | 9 | |
14. | Vysehrad | 14 | 1 | 4 | 9 | 11:39 | -28 | 7 | |
15. | Sigma Olomouc B | 14 | 1 | 0 | 13 | 10:36 | -26 | 3 |