# | Team | MP | Over | Under | G | G/M | Last 5 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Sigma Olomouc | 15 | 15 | 0 | 43:12 | 3.7 | |
2. | Vlasim | 15 | 15 | 0 | 23:23 | 3.1 | |
3. | Taborsko | 15 | 15 | 0 | 27:16 | 2.9 | |
4. | Zizkov | 15 | 15 | 0 | 32:10 | 2.8 | |
5. | Znojmo | 15 | 15 | 0 | 17:22 | 2.6 | |
6. | Sokolov | 15 | 15 | 0 | 23:12 | 2.3 | |
7. | Kolin | 15 | 14 | 1 | 13:35 | 3.2 | |
8. | Zlin | 15 | 14 | 1 | 31:11 | 2.8 | |
9. | Trinec | 15 | 14 | 1 | 17:24 | 2.7 | |
10. | Mostecky FK | 15 | 14 | 1 | 14:24 | 2.5 | |
11. | Karvina | 15 | 14 | 1 | 22:14 | 2.4 | |
12. | Frydek-Mistek | 15 | 14 | 1 | 15:18 | 2.2 | |
13. | Usti nad Labem | 15 | 13 | 2 | 23:21 | 2.9 | |
14. | Varnsdorf | 15 | 12 | 3 | 28:9 | 2.5 | |
15. | FK Pardubice | 15 | 12 | 3 | 14:15 | 1.9 | |
16. | Opava | 15 | 11 | 4 | 22:14 | 2.4 |
# | Team | MP | Over | Under | G | G/M | Last 5 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Vlasim | 15 | 13 | 2 | 23:23 | 3.1 | |
2. | Taborsko | 15 | 13 | 2 | 27:16 | 2.9 | |
3. | Zizkov | 15 | 13 | 2 | 32:10 | 2.8 | |
4. | Sokolov | 15 | 13 | 2 | 23:12 | 2.3 | |
5. | Sigma Olomouc | 15 | 12 | 3 | 43:12 | 3.7 | |
6. | Kolin | 15 | 12 | 3 | 13:35 | 3.2 | |
7. | Zlin | 15 | 12 | 3 | 31:11 | 2.8 | |
8. | Znojmo | 15 | 12 | 3 | 17:22 | 2.6 | |
9. | Varnsdorf | 15 | 11 | 4 | 28:9 | 2.5 | |
10. | Usti nad Labem | 15 | 10 | 5 | 23:21 | 2.9 | |
11. | Trinec | 15 | 10 | 5 | 17:24 | 2.7 | |
12. | Karvina | 15 | 10 | 5 | 22:14 | 2.4 | |
13. | Mostecky FK | 15 | 9 | 6 | 14:24 | 2.5 | |
14. | Opava | 15 | 9 | 6 | 22:14 | 2.4 | |
15. | FK Pardubice | 15 | 9 | 6 | 14:15 | 1.9 | |
16. | Frydek-Mistek | 15 | 8 | 7 | 15:18 | 2.2 |
# | Team | MP | Over | Under | G | G/M | Last 5 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Sigma Olomouc | 15 | 10 | 5 | 43:12 | 3.7 | |
2. | Kolin | 15 | 10 | 5 | 13:35 | 3.2 | |
3. | Usti nad Labem | 15 | 9 | 6 | 23:21 | 2.9 | |
4. | Taborsko | 15 | 9 | 6 | 27:16 | 2.9 | |
5. | Trinec | 15 | 9 | 6 | 17:24 | 2.7 | |
6. | Zizkov | 15 | 8 | 7 | 32:10 | 2.8 | |
7. | Zlin | 15 | 8 | 7 | 31:11 | 2.8 | |
8. | Varnsdorf | 15 | 8 | 7 | 28:9 | 2.5 | |
9. | Opava | 15 | 8 | 7 | 22:14 | 2.4 | |
10. | Vlasim | 15 | 7 | 8 | 23:23 | 3.1 | |
11. | Karvina | 15 | 7 | 8 | 22:14 | 2.4 | |
12. | Znojmo | 15 | 6 | 9 | 17:22 | 2.6 | |
13. | Mostecky FK | 15 | 6 | 9 | 14:24 | 2.5 | |
14. | FK Pardubice | 15 | 6 | 9 | 14:15 | 1.9 | |
15. | Frydek-Mistek | 15 | 5 | 10 | 15:18 | 2.2 | |
16. | Sokolov | 15 | 4 | 11 | 23:12 | 2.3 |
# | Team | MP | Over | Under | G | G/M | Last 5 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Sigma Olomouc | 15 | 8 | 7 | 43:12 | 3.7 | |
2. | Kolin | 15 | 8 | 7 | 13:35 | 3.2 | |
3. | Trinec | 15 | 7 | 8 | 17:24 | 2.7 | |
4. | Usti nad Labem | 15 | 6 | 9 | 23:21 | 2.9 | |
5. | Taborsko | 15 | 6 | 9 | 27:16 | 2.9 | |
6. | Vlasim | 15 | 5 | 10 | 23:23 | 3.1 | |
7. | Varnsdorf | 15 | 5 | 10 | 28:9 | 2.5 | |
8. | Opava | 15 | 5 | 10 | 22:14 | 2.4 | |
9. | Karvina | 15 | 5 | 10 | 22:14 | 2.4 | |
10. | Zizkov | 15 | 4 | 11 | 32:10 | 2.8 | |
11. | Zlin | 15 | 4 | 11 | 31:11 | 2.8 | |
12. | Znojmo | 15 | 4 | 11 | 17:22 | 2.6 | |
13. | Mostecky FK | 15 | 4 | 11 | 14:24 | 2.5 | |
14. | Frydek-Mistek | 15 | 3 | 12 | 15:18 | 2.2 | |
15. | Sokolov | 15 | 2 | 13 | 23:12 | 2.3 | |
16. | FK Pardubice | 15 | 1 | 14 | 14:15 | 1.9 |
# | Team | MP | Over | Under | G | G/M | Last 5 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Sigma Olomouc | 15 | 6 | 9 | 43:12 | 3.7 | |
2. | Vlasim | 15 | 4 | 11 | 23:23 | 3.1 | |
3. | Kolin | 15 | 3 | 12 | 13:35 | 3.2 | |
4. | Usti nad Labem | 15 | 3 | 12 | 23:21 | 2.9 | |
5. | Zlin | 15 | 3 | 12 | 31:11 | 2.8 | |
6. | Mostecky FK | 15 | 3 | 12 | 14:24 | 2.5 | |
7. | Znojmo | 15 | 2 | 13 | 17:22 | 2.6 | |
8. | Opava | 15 | 2 | 13 | 22:14 | 2.4 | |
9. | Frydek-Mistek | 15 | 2 | 13 | 15:18 | 2.2 | |
10. | Zizkov | 15 | 1 | 14 | 32:10 | 2.8 | |
11. | Trinec | 15 | 1 | 14 | 17:24 | 2.7 | |
12. | Varnsdorf | 15 | 1 | 14 | 28:9 | 2.5 | |
13. | Sokolov | 15 | 1 | 14 | 23:12 | 2.3 | |
14. | FK Pardubice | 15 | 1 | 14 | 14:15 | 1.9 | |
15. | Taborsko | 15 | 0 | 15 | 27:16 | 2.9 | |
16. | Karvina | 15 | 0 | 15 | 22:14 | 2.4 |
# | Team | MP | Over | Under | G | G/M | Last 5 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Sigma Olomouc | 15 | 3 | 12 | 43:12 | 3.7 | |
2. | Vlasim | 15 | 2 | 13 | 23:23 | 3.1 | |
3. | Usti nad Labem | 15 | 2 | 13 | 23:21 | 2.9 | |
4. | Kolin | 15 | 1 | 14 | 13:35 | 3.2 | |
5. | Zizkov | 15 | 1 | 14 | 32:10 | 2.8 | |
6. | Zlin | 15 | 1 | 14 | 31:11 | 2.8 | |
7. | Mostecky FK | 15 | 1 | 14 | 14:24 | 2.5 | |
8. | Opava | 15 | 1 | 14 | 22:14 | 2.4 | |
9. | Frydek-Mistek | 15 | 1 | 14 | 15:18 | 2.2 | |
10. | Taborsko | 15 | 0 | 15 | 27:16 | 2.9 | |
11. | Trinec | 15 | 0 | 15 | 17:24 | 2.7 | |
12. | Znojmo | 15 | 0 | 15 | 17:22 | 2.6 | |
13. | Varnsdorf | 15 | 0 | 15 | 28:9 | 2.5 | |
14. | Karvina | 15 | 0 | 15 | 22:14 | 2.4 | |
15. | Sokolov | 15 | 0 | 15 | 23:12 | 2.3 | |
16. | FK Pardubice | 15 | 0 | 15 | 14:15 | 1.9 |
# | Team | MP | Over | Under | G | G/M | Last 5 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Sigma Olomouc | 15 | 1 | 14 | 43:12 | 3.7 | |
2. | Usti nad Labem | 15 | 1 | 14 | 23:21 | 2.9 | |
3. | Mostecky FK | 15 | 1 | 14 | 14:24 | 2.5 | |
4. | Kolin | 15 | 0 | 15 | 13:35 | 3.2 | |
5. | Vlasim | 15 | 0 | 15 | 23:23 | 3.1 | |
6. | Taborsko | 15 | 0 | 15 | 27:16 | 2.9 | |
7. | Zizkov | 15 | 0 | 15 | 32:10 | 2.8 | |
8. | Zlin | 15 | 0 | 15 | 31:11 | 2.8 | |
9. | Trinec | 15 | 0 | 15 | 17:24 | 2.7 | |
10. | Znojmo | 15 | 0 | 15 | 17:22 | 2.6 | |
11. | Varnsdorf | 15 | 0 | 15 | 28:9 | 2.5 | |
12. | Opava | 15 | 0 | 15 | 22:14 | 2.4 | |
13. | Karvina | 15 | 0 | 15 | 22:14 | 2.4 | |
14. | Sokolov | 15 | 0 | 15 | 23:12 | 2.3 | |
15. | Frydek-Mistek | 15 | 0 | 15 | 15:18 | 2.2 | |
16. | FK Pardubice | 15 | 0 | 15 | 14:15 | 1.9 |