# | Team | MP | Over | Under | G | G/M | Last 5 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Taborsko | 30 | 30 | 0 | 55:42 | 3.2 | |
2. | Vlasim | 30 | 30 | 0 | 36:50 | 2.9 | |
3. | Kolin | 30 | 29 | 1 | 26:74 | 3.3 | |
4. | Sokolov | 30 | 29 | 1 | 44:39 | 2.8 | |
5. | Znojmo | 30 | 29 | 1 | 37:43 | 2.7 | |
6. | Frydek-Mistek | 30 | 29 | 1 | 28:41 | 2.3 | |
7. | Sigma Olomouc | 30 | 28 | 2 | 64:25 | 3 | |
8. | Trinec | 30 | 28 | 2 | 33:51 | 2.8 | |
9. | Usti nad Labem | 30 | 28 | 2 | 34:46 | 2.7 | |
10. | Zlin | 30 | 27 | 3 | 53:32 | 2.8 | |
11. | Mostecky FK | 30 | 27 | 3 | 25:51 | 2.5 | |
12. | Zizkov | 30 | 27 | 3 | 50:23 | 2.4 | |
13. | Karvina | 30 | 27 | 3 | 39:31 | 2.3 | |
14. | FK Pardubice | 30 | 26 | 4 | 37:34 | 2.4 | |
15. | Varnsdorf | 30 | 25 | 5 | 47:27 | 2.5 | |
16. | Opava | 30 | 25 | 5 | 36:35 | 2.4 |
# | Team | MP | Over | Under | G | G/M | Last 5 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Taborsko | 30 | 26 | 4 | 55:42 | 3.2 | |
2. | Vlasim | 30 | 26 | 4 | 36:50 | 2.9 | |
3. | Kolin | 30 | 25 | 5 | 26:74 | 3.3 | |
4. | Sokolov | 30 | 25 | 5 | 44:39 | 2.8 | |
5. | Zlin | 30 | 25 | 5 | 53:32 | 2.8 | |
6. | Znojmo | 30 | 25 | 5 | 37:43 | 2.7 | |
7. | Sigma Olomouc | 30 | 22 | 8 | 64:25 | 3 | |
8. | Trinec | 30 | 22 | 8 | 33:51 | 2.8 | |
9. | Mostecky FK | 30 | 21 | 9 | 25:51 | 2.5 | |
10. | Zizkov | 30 | 21 | 9 | 50:23 | 2.4 | |
11. | Varnsdorf | 30 | 20 | 10 | 47:27 | 2.5 | |
12. | Opava | 30 | 20 | 10 | 36:35 | 2.4 | |
13. | FK Pardubice | 30 | 19 | 11 | 37:34 | 2.4 | |
14. | Karvina | 30 | 19 | 11 | 39:31 | 2.3 | |
15. | Usti nad Labem | 30 | 18 | 12 | 34:46 | 2.7 | |
16. | Frydek-Mistek | 30 | 18 | 12 | 28:41 | 2.3 |
# | Team | MP | Over | Under | G | G/M | Last 5 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Kolin | 30 | 20 | 10 | 26:74 | 3.3 | |
2. | Taborsko | 30 | 20 | 10 | 55:42 | 3.2 | |
3. | Zlin | 30 | 18 | 12 | 53:32 | 2.8 | |
4. | Sigma Olomouc | 30 | 17 | 13 | 64:25 | 3 | |
5. | Trinec | 30 | 17 | 13 | 33:51 | 2.8 | |
6. | Usti nad Labem | 30 | 15 | 15 | 34:46 | 2.7 | |
7. | Varnsdorf | 30 | 15 | 15 | 47:27 | 2.5 | |
8. | Opava | 30 | 15 | 15 | 36:35 | 2.4 | |
9. | Znojmo | 30 | 14 | 16 | 37:43 | 2.7 | |
10. | Zizkov | 30 | 14 | 16 | 50:23 | 2.4 | |
11. | Vlasim | 30 | 13 | 17 | 36:50 | 2.9 | |
12. | Mostecky FK | 30 | 13 | 17 | 25:51 | 2.5 | |
13. | FK Pardubice | 30 | 13 | 17 | 37:34 | 2.4 | |
14. | Karvina | 30 | 13 | 17 | 39:31 | 2.3 | |
15. | Sokolov | 30 | 12 | 18 | 44:39 | 2.8 | |
16. | Frydek-Mistek | 30 | 11 | 19 | 28:41 | 2.3 |
# | Team | MP | Over | Under | G | G/M | Last 5 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Kolin | 30 | 16 | 14 | 26:74 | 3.3 | |
2. | Taborsko | 30 | 15 | 15 | 55:42 | 3.2 | |
3. | Trinec | 30 | 14 | 16 | 33:51 | 2.8 | |
4. | Sigma Olomouc | 30 | 11 | 19 | 64:25 | 3 | |
5. | Usti nad Labem | 30 | 11 | 19 | 34:46 | 2.7 | |
6. | Vlasim | 30 | 9 | 21 | 36:50 | 2.9 | |
7. | Znojmo | 30 | 9 | 21 | 37:43 | 2.7 | |
8. | Mostecky FK | 30 | 9 | 21 | 25:51 | 2.5 | |
9. | Varnsdorf | 30 | 9 | 21 | 47:27 | 2.5 | |
10. | Karvina | 30 | 9 | 21 | 39:31 | 2.3 | |
11. | Zlin | 30 | 8 | 22 | 53:32 | 2.8 | |
12. | Zizkov | 30 | 8 | 22 | 50:23 | 2.4 | |
13. | Sokolov | 30 | 7 | 23 | 44:39 | 2.8 | |
14. | Opava | 30 | 7 | 23 | 36:35 | 2.4 | |
15. | FK Pardubice | 30 | 6 | 24 | 37:34 | 2.4 | |
16. | Frydek-Mistek | 30 | 6 | 24 | 28:41 | 2.3 |
# | Team | MP | Over | Under | G | G/M | Last 5 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Kolin | 30 | 7 | 23 | 26:74 | 3.3 | |
2. | Sigma Olomouc | 30 | 7 | 23 | 64:25 | 3 | |
3. | Vlasim | 30 | 5 | 25 | 36:50 | 2.9 | |
4. | Sokolov | 30 | 5 | 25 | 44:39 | 2.8 | |
5. | Zlin | 30 | 5 | 25 | 53:32 | 2.8 | |
6. | Usti nad Labem | 30 | 5 | 25 | 34:46 | 2.7 | |
7. | Taborsko | 30 | 4 | 26 | 55:42 | 3.2 | |
8. | Mostecky FK | 30 | 4 | 26 | 25:51 | 2.5 | |
9. | Varnsdorf | 30 | 4 | 26 | 47:27 | 2.5 | |
10. | FK Pardubice | 30 | 4 | 26 | 37:34 | 2.4 | |
11. | Frydek-Mistek | 30 | 4 | 26 | 28:41 | 2.3 | |
12. | Trinec | 30 | 3 | 27 | 33:51 | 2.8 | |
13. | Znojmo | 30 | 3 | 27 | 37:43 | 2.7 | |
14. | Opava | 30 | 3 | 27 | 36:35 | 2.4 | |
15. | Zizkov | 30 | 2 | 28 | 50:23 | 2.4 | |
16. | Karvina | 30 | 1 | 29 | 39:31 | 2.3 |
# | Team | MP | Over | Under | G | G/M | Last 5 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Kolin | 30 | 3 | 27 | 26:74 | 3.3 | |
2. | Sigma Olomouc | 30 | 3 | 27 | 64:25 | 3 | |
3. | Vlasim | 30 | 3 | 27 | 36:50 | 2.9 | |
4. | Sokolov | 30 | 3 | 27 | 44:39 | 2.8 | |
5. | Taborsko | 30 | 2 | 28 | 55:42 | 3.2 | |
6. | Zlin | 30 | 2 | 28 | 53:32 | 2.8 | |
7. | Usti nad Labem | 30 | 2 | 28 | 34:46 | 2.7 | |
8. | FK Pardubice | 30 | 2 | 28 | 37:34 | 2.4 | |
9. | Mostecky FK | 30 | 1 | 29 | 25:51 | 2.5 | |
10. | Varnsdorf | 30 | 1 | 29 | 47:27 | 2.5 | |
11. | Opava | 30 | 1 | 29 | 36:35 | 2.4 | |
12. | Zizkov | 30 | 1 | 29 | 50:23 | 2.4 | |
13. | Frydek-Mistek | 30 | 1 | 29 | 28:41 | 2.3 | |
14. | Karvina | 30 | 1 | 29 | 39:31 | 2.3 | |
15. | Trinec | 30 | 0 | 30 | 33:51 | 2.8 | |
16. | Znojmo | 30 | 0 | 30 | 37:43 | 2.7 |
# | Team | MP | Over | Under | G | G/M | Last 5 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Sokolov | 30 | 2 | 28 | 44:39 | 2.8 | |
2. | Sigma Olomouc | 30 | 1 | 29 | 64:25 | 3 | |
3. | Usti nad Labem | 30 | 1 | 29 | 34:46 | 2.7 | |
4. | Mostecky FK | 30 | 1 | 29 | 25:51 | 2.5 | |
5. | FK Pardubice | 30 | 1 | 29 | 37:34 | 2.4 | |
6. | Kolin | 30 | 0 | 30 | 26:74 | 3.3 | |
7. | Taborsko | 30 | 0 | 30 | 55:42 | 3.2 | |
8. | Vlasim | 30 | 0 | 30 | 36:50 | 2.9 | |
9. | Trinec | 30 | 0 | 30 | 33:51 | 2.8 | |
10. | Zlin | 30 | 0 | 30 | 53:32 | 2.8 | |
11. | Znojmo | 30 | 0 | 30 | 37:43 | 2.7 | |
12. | Varnsdorf | 30 | 0 | 30 | 47:27 | 2.5 | |
13. | Opava | 30 | 0 | 30 | 36:35 | 2.4 | |
14. | Zizkov | 30 | 0 | 30 | 50:23 | 2.4 | |
15. | Frydek-Mistek | 30 | 0 | 30 | 28:41 | 2.3 | |
16. | Karvina | 30 | 0 | 30 | 39:31 | 2.3 |