# | Team | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Pts | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Varnsdorf | 5 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 8:2 | 6 | 11 | |
2. | Sigma Olomouc | 5 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 7:2 | 5 | 11 | |
3. | FK Pardubice | 5 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 8:4 | 4 | 10 | |
4. | Zlin | 5 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 9:7 | 2 | 9 | |
5. | Sokolov | 5 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 8:7 | 1 | 8 | |
6. | Zizkov | 5 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 6:3 | 3 | 7 | |
7. | Karvina | 5 | 1 | 3 | 1 | 4:4 | 0 | 6 | |
8. | Trinec | 5 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 4:6 | -2 | 5 | |
9. | Znojmo | 5 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 5:9 | -4 | 4 | |
10. | Vlasim | 5 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 3:9 | -6 | 4 | |
11. | Usti nad Labem | 5 | 1 | 0 | 4 | 5:10 | -5 | 3 | |
12. | Mostecky FK | 5 | 1 | 0 | 4 | 5:11 | -6 | 3 | |
13. | Taborsko | 5 | 1 | 0 | 4 | 3:11 | -8 | 3 | |
14. | Opava | 5 | 0 | 2 | 3 | 4:9 | -5 | 2 | |
15. | Kolin | 5 | 0 | 1 | 4 | 7:16 | -9 | 1 | |
16. | Frydek-Mistek | 5 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 3:9 | -6 | 0 |
# | Team | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Pts | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Sigma Olomouc | 10 | 6 | 3 | 1 | 14:7 | 7 | 21 | |
2. | Zlin | 10 | 6 | 1 | 3 | 17:13 | 4 | 19 | |
3. | Varnsdorf | 10 | 5 | 2 | 3 | 12:12 | 0 | 17 | |
4. | Zizkov | 10 | 3 | 4 | 3 | 13:7 | 6 | 13 | |
5. | Karvina | 10 | 3 | 4 | 3 | 11:9 | 2 | 13 | |
6. | FK Pardubice | 10 | 4 | 1 | 5 | 13:16 | -3 | 13 | |
7. | Sokolov | 10 | 3 | 3 | 4 | 12:20 | -8 | 12 | |
8. | Taborsko | 10 | 3 | 1 | 6 | 15:20 | -5 | 10 | |
9. | Znojmo | 10 | 3 | 1 | 6 | 9:14 | -5 | 10 | |
10. | Usti nad Labem | 10 | 3 | 1 | 6 | 9:15 | -6 | 10 | |
11. | Vlasim | 10 | 2 | 2 | 6 | 8:17 | -9 | 8 | |
12. | Opava | 10 | 1 | 4 | 5 | 7:13 | -6 | 7 | |
13. | Frydek-Mistek | 10 | 2 | 0 | 8 | 10:17 | -7 | 6 | |
14. | Trinec | 10 | 1 | 2 | 7 | 7:18 | -11 | 5 | |
15. | Mostecky FK | 10 | 1 | 1 | 8 | 5:19 | -14 | 4 | |
16. | Kolin | 10 | 0 | 2 | 8 | 9:30 | -21 | 2 |
# | Team | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Pts | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Sigma Olomouc | 15 | 8 | 4 | 3 | 21:13 | 8 | 28 | |
2. | Zlin | 15 | 7 | 3 | 5 | 22:21 | 1 | 24 | |
3. | Varnsdorf | 15 | 7 | 3 | 5 | 19:18 | 1 | 24 | |
4. | FK Pardubice | 15 | 6 | 4 | 5 | 23:19 | 4 | 22 | |
5. | Znojmo | 15 | 6 | 2 | 7 | 20:21 | -1 | 20 | |
6. | Taborsko | 15 | 5 | 4 | 6 | 28:26 | 2 | 19 | |
7. | Sokolov | 15 | 5 | 4 | 6 | 21:27 | -6 | 19 | |
8. | Zizkov | 15 | 4 | 6 | 5 | 18:13 | 5 | 18 | |
9. | Karvina | 15 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 17:17 | 0 | 17 | |
10. | Vlasim | 15 | 4 | 3 | 8 | 13:27 | -14 | 15 | |
11. | Opava | 15 | 3 | 4 | 8 | 14:21 | -7 | 13 | |
12. | Trinec | 15 | 3 | 3 | 9 | 16:27 | -11 | 12 | |
13. | Usti nad Labem | 15 | 3 | 2 | 10 | 11:25 | -14 | 11 | |
14. | Frydek-Mistek | 15 | 3 | 1 | 11 | 13:23 | -10 | 10 | |
15. | Mostecky FK | 15 | 2 | 3 | 10 | 11:27 | -16 | 9 | |
16. | Kolin | 15 | 0 | 4 | 11 | 13:39 | -26 | 4 |