# | Team | MP | Over | Under | G | G/M | Last 5 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Bohemians Prague | 15 | 15 | 0 | 18:30 | 3.2 | |
2. | Vlasim | 15 | 15 | 0 | 16:28 | 2.9 | |
3. | Zizkov | 15 | 15 | 0 | 17:17 | 2.3 | |
4. | FK Pardubice | 15 | 15 | 0 | 19:12 | 2.1 | |
5. | Hradec Kralove | 15 | 14 | 1 | 37:14 | 3.4 | |
6. | Mostecky FK | 15 | 14 | 1 | 23:18 | 2.7 | |
7. | Usti nad Labem | 15 | 14 | 1 | 23:16 | 2.6 | |
8. | Taborsko | 15 | 14 | 1 | 26:12 | 2.5 | |
9. | Ceske Budejovice | 15 | 14 | 1 | 27:7 | 2.3 | |
10. | Zlin | 15 | 14 | 1 | 23:12 | 2.3 | |
11. | Varnsdorf | 15 | 13 | 2 | 25:16 | 2.7 | |
12. | Trinec | 15 | 13 | 2 | 20:17 | 2.5 | |
13. | Frydek-Mistek | 15 | 13 | 2 | 23:15 | 2.5 | |
14. | Sokolov | 15 | 13 | 2 | 17:11 | 1.9 | |
15. | Karvina | 15 | 12 | 3 | 24:11 | 2.3 | |
16. | Vltavin | 15 | 12 | 3 | 13:19 | 2.1 |
# | Team | MP | Over | Under | G | G/M | Last 5 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Hradec Kralove | 15 | 14 | 1 | 37:14 | 3.4 | |
2. | Bohemians Prague | 15 | 12 | 3 | 18:30 | 3.2 | |
3. | Mostecky FK | 15 | 12 | 3 | 23:18 | 2.7 | |
4. | Usti nad Labem | 15 | 12 | 3 | 23:16 | 2.6 | |
5. | Taborsko | 15 | 12 | 3 | 26:12 | 2.5 | |
6. | Vlasim | 15 | 11 | 4 | 16:28 | 2.9 | |
7. | Frydek-Mistek | 15 | 11 | 4 | 23:15 | 2.5 | |
8. | Zizkov | 15 | 11 | 4 | 17:17 | 2.3 | |
9. | Zlin | 15 | 11 | 4 | 23:12 | 2.3 | |
10. | Karvina | 15 | 11 | 4 | 24:11 | 2.3 | |
11. | Varnsdorf | 15 | 10 | 5 | 25:16 | 2.7 | |
12. | Ceske Budejovice | 15 | 10 | 5 | 27:7 | 2.3 | |
13. | Trinec | 15 | 9 | 6 | 20:17 | 2.5 | |
14. | FK Pardubice | 15 | 9 | 6 | 19:12 | 2.1 | |
15. | Sokolov | 15 | 9 | 6 | 17:11 | 1.9 | |
16. | Vltavin | 15 | 8 | 7 | 13:19 | 2.1 |
# | Team | MP | Over | Under | G | G/M | Last 5 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Hradec Kralove | 15 | 10 | 5 | 37:14 | 3.4 | |
2. | Varnsdorf | 15 | 10 | 5 | 25:16 | 2.7 | |
3. | Bohemians Prague | 15 | 9 | 6 | 18:30 | 3.2 | |
4. | Vlasim | 15 | 9 | 6 | 16:28 | 2.9 | |
5. | Usti nad Labem | 15 | 9 | 6 | 23:16 | 2.6 | |
6. | Trinec | 15 | 8 | 7 | 20:17 | 2.5 | |
7. | Zlin | 15 | 8 | 7 | 23:12 | 2.3 | |
8. | Mostecky FK | 15 | 7 | 8 | 23:18 | 2.7 | |
9. | Karvina | 15 | 7 | 8 | 24:11 | 2.3 | |
10. | Frydek-Mistek | 15 | 6 | 9 | 23:15 | 2.5 | |
11. | Taborsko | 15 | 6 | 9 | 26:12 | 2.5 | |
12. | Ceske Budejovice | 15 | 6 | 9 | 27:7 | 2.3 | |
13. | Vltavin | 15 | 5 | 10 | 13:19 | 2.1 | |
14. | Zizkov | 15 | 4 | 11 | 17:17 | 2.3 | |
15. | FK Pardubice | 15 | 4 | 11 | 19:12 | 2.1 | |
16. | Sokolov | 15 | 4 | 11 | 17:11 | 1.9 |
# | Team | MP | Over | Under | G | G/M | Last 5 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Hradec Kralove | 15 | 8 | 7 | 37:14 | 3.4 | |
2. | Bohemians Prague | 15 | 6 | 9 | 18:30 | 3.2 | |
3. | Varnsdorf | 15 | 6 | 9 | 25:16 | 2.7 | |
4. | Mostecky FK | 15 | 5 | 10 | 23:18 | 2.7 | |
5. | Vltavin | 15 | 5 | 10 | 13:19 | 2.1 | |
6. | Vlasim | 15 | 4 | 11 | 16:28 | 2.9 | |
7. | Trinec | 15 | 4 | 11 | 20:17 | 2.5 | |
8. | Frydek-Mistek | 15 | 4 | 11 | 23:15 | 2.5 | |
9. | Usti nad Labem | 15 | 3 | 12 | 23:16 | 2.6 | |
10. | Taborsko | 15 | 3 | 12 | 26:12 | 2.5 | |
11. | Ceske Budejovice | 15 | 3 | 12 | 27:7 | 2.3 | |
12. | Zizkov | 15 | 3 | 12 | 17:17 | 2.3 | |
13. | Karvina | 15 | 2 | 13 | 24:11 | 2.3 | |
14. | Sokolov | 15 | 2 | 13 | 17:11 | 1.9 | |
15. | Zlin | 15 | 1 | 14 | 23:12 | 2.3 | |
16. | FK Pardubice | 15 | 1 | 14 | 19:12 | 2.1 |
# | Team | MP | Over | Under | G | G/M | Last 5 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Hradec Kralove | 15 | 4 | 11 | 37:14 | 3.4 | |
2. | Mostecky FK | 15 | 3 | 12 | 23:18 | 2.7 | |
3. | Frydek-Mistek | 15 | 3 | 12 | 23:15 | 2.5 | |
4. | Bohemians Prague | 15 | 2 | 13 | 18:30 | 3.2 | |
5. | Vlasim | 15 | 2 | 13 | 16:28 | 2.9 | |
6. | Varnsdorf | 15 | 2 | 13 | 25:16 | 2.7 | |
7. | Trinec | 15 | 2 | 13 | 20:17 | 2.5 | |
8. | Taborsko | 15 | 2 | 13 | 26:12 | 2.5 | |
9. | Vltavin | 15 | 2 | 13 | 13:19 | 2.1 | |
10. | Usti nad Labem | 15 | 1 | 14 | 23:16 | 2.6 | |
11. | Ceske Budejovice | 15 | 1 | 14 | 27:7 | 2.3 | |
12. | Zizkov | 15 | 1 | 14 | 17:17 | 2.3 | |
13. | Zlin | 15 | 1 | 14 | 23:12 | 2.3 | |
14. | Karvina | 15 | 1 | 14 | 24:11 | 2.3 | |
15. | FK Pardubice | 15 | 1 | 14 | 19:12 | 2.1 | |
16. | Sokolov | 15 | 0 | 15 | 17:11 | 1.9 |
# | Team | MP | Over | Under | G | G/M | Last 5 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Bohemians Prague | 15 | 2 | 13 | 18:30 | 3.2 | |
2. | Vlasim | 15 | 2 | 13 | 16:28 | 2.9 | |
3. | Hradec Kralove | 15 | 1 | 14 | 37:14 | 3.4 | |
4. | Trinec | 15 | 1 | 14 | 20:17 | 2.5 | |
5. | Frydek-Mistek | 15 | 1 | 14 | 23:15 | 2.5 | |
6. | Taborsko | 15 | 1 | 14 | 26:12 | 2.5 | |
7. | Karvina | 15 | 1 | 14 | 24:11 | 2.3 | |
8. | FK Pardubice | 15 | 1 | 14 | 19:12 | 2.1 | |
9. | Mostecky FK | 15 | 0 | 15 | 23:18 | 2.7 | |
10. | Varnsdorf | 15 | 0 | 15 | 25:16 | 2.7 | |
11. | Usti nad Labem | 15 | 0 | 15 | 23:16 | 2.6 | |
12. | Ceske Budejovice | 15 | 0 | 15 | 27:7 | 2.3 | |
13. | Zizkov | 15 | 0 | 15 | 17:17 | 2.3 | |
14. | Zlin | 15 | 0 | 15 | 23:12 | 2.3 | |
15. | Vltavin | 15 | 0 | 15 | 13:19 | 2.1 | |
16. | Sokolov | 15 | 0 | 15 | 17:11 | 1.9 |
# | Team | MP | Over | Under | G | G/M | Last 5 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Bohemians Prague | 15 | 1 | 14 | 18:30 | 3.2 | |
2. | Vlasim | 15 | 1 | 14 | 16:28 | 2.9 | |
3. | Karvina | 15 | 1 | 14 | 24:11 | 2.3 | |
4. | Hradec Kralove | 15 | 0 | 15 | 37:14 | 3.4 | |
5. | Mostecky FK | 15 | 0 | 15 | 23:18 | 2.7 | |
6. | Varnsdorf | 15 | 0 | 15 | 25:16 | 2.7 | |
7. | Usti nad Labem | 15 | 0 | 15 | 23:16 | 2.6 | |
8. | Trinec | 15 | 0 | 15 | 20:17 | 2.5 | |
9. | Frydek-Mistek | 15 | 0 | 15 | 23:15 | 2.5 | |
10. | Taborsko | 15 | 0 | 15 | 26:12 | 2.5 | |
11. | Ceske Budejovice | 15 | 0 | 15 | 27:7 | 2.3 | |
12. | Zizkov | 15 | 0 | 15 | 17:17 | 2.3 | |
13. | Zlin | 15 | 0 | 15 | 23:12 | 2.3 | |
14. | Vltavin | 15 | 0 | 15 | 13:19 | 2.1 | |
15. | FK Pardubice | 15 | 0 | 15 | 19:12 | 2.1 | |
16. | Sokolov | 15 | 0 | 15 | 17:11 | 1.9 |