Czech Republic

CFL - Group B 2019/2020CFL - Group B

  • Next matches
   B's1X2  
Pardubice B - Jablonec B         CAN.
Zbuzany - Usti nad Orlici         CAN.
Zivanice - Bohemians 1905 B         CAN.
Chlumec nad Cidlinou - Velvary         CAN.
Dukla Prague B - Prepere         CAN.
Hradec Kralove B - Liberec B         CAN.
Brozany - Teplice B         CAN.
Zapy - Mlada Boleslav B         CAN.
  • Results
  • Show last:
  • Sort by:
27. Round1X2 
Bohemians 1905 B - Dukla Prague BCAN.   24.05.
Liberec B - BrozanyCAN.   24.05.
Mlada Boleslav B - ZivaniceCAN.   24.05.
Teplice B - Pardubice BCAN.   24.05.
Jablonec B - ZapyCAN.   23.05.
Prepere - ZbuzanyCAN.   23.05.
Usti nad Orlici - Chlumec nad CidlinouCAN.   23.05.
Velvary - Hradec Kralove BCAN.   23.05.
30. Round1X2 
Pardubice B - Bohemians 1905 BCAN.   20.05.
26. Round1X2 
Brozany - VelvaryCAN.   17.05.
Dukla Prague B - Mlada Boleslav BCAN.   17.05.
Hradec Kralove B - Usti nad OrliciCAN.   17.05.
Pardubice B - Liberec BCAN.   17.05.
Zapy - Teplice BCAN.   17.05.
Prepere - Bohemians 1905 BCAN.   16.05.
Zbuzany - Chlumec nad CidlinouCAN.   16.05.
Zivanice - Jablonec BCAN.   16.05.
25. Round1X2 
Bohemians 1905 B - ZbuzanyCAN.   10.05.
Chlumec nad Cidlinou - Hradec Kralove BCAN.   10.05.
Liberec B - ZapyCAN.   10.05.
Mlada Boleslav B - PrepereCAN.   10.05.
Teplice B - ZivaniceCAN.   10.05.
Jablonec B - Dukla Prague BCAN.   09.05.
Usti nad Orlici - BrozanyCAN.   09.05.
Velvary - Pardubice BCAN.   09.05.
30. Round1X2 
Brozany - Mlada Boleslav BCAN.   06.05.
Chlumec nad Cidlinou - Teplice BCAN.   06.05.
Hradec Kralove B - Jablonec BCAN.   06.05.
Usti nad Orlici - Liberec BCAN.   06.05.
Zapy - PrepereCAN.   06.05.
Zbuzany - VelvaryCAN.   06.05.
Zivanice - Dukla Prague BCAN.   06.05.
24. Round1X2 
Bohemians 1905 B - Mlada Boleslav BCAN.   04.05.
Brozany - Chlumec nad CidlinouCAN.   03.05.
Dukla Prague B - Teplice BCAN.   03.05.
Pardubice B - Usti nad OrliciCAN.   03.05.
Prepere - Jablonec BCAN.   02.05.
Zbuzany - Hradec Kralove BCAN.   02.05.
Zapy - VelvaryCAN.   01.05.
Zivanice - Liberec BCAN.   01.05.
23. Round1X2 
Chlumec nad Cidlinou - Pardubice BCAN.   26.04.
Hradec Kralove B - BrozanyCAN.   26.04.
Liberec B - Dukla Prague BCAN.   26.04.
Mlada Boleslav B - ZbuzanyCAN.   26.04.
Teplice B - PrepereCAN.   26.04.
Jablonec B - Bohemians 1905 BCAN.   25.04.
Usti nad Orlici - ZapyCAN.   25.04.
Velvary - ZivaniceCAN.   25.04.
  • Head-to-head
OddsPortal.comBetting odds service provided in cooperation with OddsPortal.com
Help: This page serves to display overall, home, away, form and other Soccer tables relating to CFL - Group B 2019/2020 which is sorted in Czech Republic category of BetExplorer sports stats service. Apart from Soccer tables, statistics and results, you can see archive odds of previous games in CFL - Group B 2019/2020. The tabs on top of page let you see complete results of CFL - Group B 2019/2020, fixtures and league stats informing of trends for the whole competition. Use Soccer item in the main navigation to browse through other Soccer leagues and to find more competitions from Czech Republic category, including history results, tables and statistics.