Czech Republic

CFL - Group A 2021/2022CFL - Group A

  • Sort by:
27. Round1X2 
Kraluv Dvur - Admira Prague1:0Yesterday
Sokolov - Benesov3:0Yesterday
Vysehrad - Slavia Prague BCAN.Yesterday
Karlovy Vary - Pribram B1:227.05.
Motorlet Prague - Vltavin3:027.05.
Pisek - Plzen B0:227.05.
26. Round1X2 
Admira Prague - Motorlet Prague1:022.05.
Plzen B - Benesov2:022.05.
Slavia Prague B - Povltavska FA2:022.05.
Vltavin - Hostoun1:121.05.
Pisek - VysehradCAN.   21.05.
Pribram B - Sokolov1:221.05.
SK Rakovnik - Kraluv Dvur0:321.05.
Domazlice - Karlovy Vary2:120.05.
25. Round1X2 
Hostoun - Admira Prague1:015.05.
Karlovy Vary - Vltavin0:115.05.
Benesov - Pribram B5:114.05.
Motorlet Prague - SK Rakovnik5:014.05.
Sokolov - Domazlice3:014.05.
Vysehrad - Plzen BCAN.14.05.
Kraluv Dvur - Slavia Prague B2:213.05.
Povltavska FA - Pisek1:113.05.
24. Round1X2 
Admira Prague - Karlovy Vary1:108.05.
Plzen B - Pribram B6:008.05.
Slavia Prague B - Motorlet Prague4:008.05.
Domazlice - Benesov2:007.05.
Vltavin - Sokolov4:107.05.
SK Rakovnik - Hostoun0:707.05.
Vysehrad - Povltavska FACAN.   07.05.
Pisek - Kraluv Dvur2:106.05.
23. Round1X2 
Hostoun - Slavia Prague B1:001.05.
Povltavska FA - Plzen B0:201.05.
Pribram B - Domazlice2:001.05.
Benesov - Vltavin1:030.04.
Kraluv Dvur - VysehradCAN.30.04.
Motorlet Prague - Pisek3:130.04.
Sokolov - Admira Prague0:230.04.
Karlovy Vary - SK Rakovnik4:129.04.
22. Round1X2 
Admira Prague - Benesov2:324.04.
Plzen B - Domazlice1:324.04.
Povltavska FA - Kraluv Dvur2:224.04.
Slavia Prague B - Karlovy Vary3:224.04.
Vltavin - Pribram B2:023.04.
SK Rakovnik - Sokolov0:223.04.
Vysehrad - Motorlet PragueCAN.   23.04.
Pisek - Hostoun1:122.04.
19. Round1X2 
Domazlice - SK Rakovnik3:020.04.
21. Round1X2 
Hostoun - VysehradCAN.17.04.
Pribram B - Admira Prague2:217.04.
Sokolov - Slavia Prague B1:116.04.
Benesov - SK Rakovnik3:115.04.
Domazlice - Vltavin1:015.04.
Karlovy Vary - Pisek2:215.04.
Kraluv Dvur - Plzen B1:115.04.
Motorlet Prague - Povltavska FA0:014.04.
20. Round1X2 
Admira Prague - Domazlice0:010.04.
Plzen B - Vltavin2:010.04.
Povltavska FA - Hostoun2:110.04.
Slavia Prague B - Benesov2:110.04.
Kraluv Dvur - Motorlet Prague3:109.04.
SK Rakovnik - Pribram B2:109.04.
Vysehrad - Karlovy VaryCAN.   09.04.
Pisek - Sokolov1:208.04.
19. Round1X2 
Hostoun - Kraluv Dvur3:103.04.
Karlovy Vary - Povltavska FA2:303.04.
Benesov - Pisek0:102.04.
Vltavin - Admira Prague2:302.04.
Motorlet Prague - Plzen B1:002.04.
Pribram B - Slavia Prague B1:302.04.
Sokolov - VysehradCAN.   02.04.
18. Round1X2 
Plzen B - Admira Prague1:127.03.
Povltavska FA - Sokolov0:227.03.
Slavia Prague B - Domazlice1:127.03.
Kraluv Dvur - Karlovy Vary1:026.03.
Motorlet Prague - Hostoun1:126.03.
SK Rakovnik - Vltavin0:226.03.
Vysehrad - BenesovCAN.   26.03.
Pisek - Pribram B0:125.03.
17. Round1X2 
Admira Prague - SK Rakovnik0:120.03.
Hostoun - Plzen B2:120.03.
Karlovy Vary - Motorlet Prague1:020.03.
Slavia Prague B - Vltavin1:220.03.
Benesov - Povltavska FA1:019.03.
Domazlice - Pisek0:319.03.
Pribram B - VysehradCAN.   19.03.
Sokolov - Kraluv Dvur1:119.03.
16. Round1X2 
Hostoun - Karlovy Vary0:213.03.
Plzen B - SK Rakovnik2:013.03.
Povltavska FA - Pribram B3:213.03.
Slavia Prague B - Admira Prague1:213.03.
Kraluv Dvur - Benesov1:012.03.
Motorlet Prague - Sokolov1:012.03.
Pisek - Vltavin0:112.03.
Vysehrad - DomazliceCAN.12.03.
14. Round1X2 
Plzen B - Slavia Prague B1:231.10.2021
Pribram B - Motorlet Prague1:131.10.2021
Admira Prague - Vysehrad0:230.10.2021
Benesov - Hostoun1:130.10.2021
Domazlice - Kraluv Dvur1:030.10.2021
Sokolov - Karlovy Vary1:130.10.2021
Vltavin - Povltavska FA3:028.10.2021
SK Rakovnik - Pisek2:228.10.2021
13. Round1X2 
Hostoun - Pribram B3:424.10.2021
Karlovy Vary - Benesov3:224.10.2021
Kraluv Dvur - Vltavin1:223.10.2021
Motorlet Prague - Domazlice1:123.10.2021
Povltavska FA - Admira Prague1:323.10.2021
Sokolov - Plzen B0:123.10.2021
Vysehrad - SK Rakovnik2:023.10.2021
Pisek - Slavia Prague B2:122.10.2021
12. Round1X2 
Admira Prague - Kraluv Dvur2:217.10.2021
Plzen B - Pisek3:117.10.2021
Pribram B - Karlovy Vary0:217.10.2021
Slavia Prague B - Vysehrad1:217.10.2021
Benesov - Sokolov3:016.10.2021
Domazlice - Hostoun3:116.10.2021
Vltavin - Motorlet Prague2:116.10.2021
SK Rakovnik - Povltavska FA3:116.10.2021
11. Round1X2 
Hostoun - Vltavin2:310.10.2021
Karlovy Vary - Domazlice3:010.10.2021
Benesov - Plzen B1:109.10.2021
Kraluv Dvur - SK Rakovnik3:009.10.2021
Motorlet Prague - Admira Prague3:209.10.2021
Povltavska FA - Slavia Prague B1:209.10.2021
Sokolov - Pribram B2:209.10.2021
Vysehrad - Pisek0:409.10.2021
10. Round1X2 
Admira Prague - Hostoun2:003.10.2021
Plzen B - Vysehrad2:303.10.2021
Pribram B - Benesov2:003.10.2021
Slavia Prague B - Kraluv Dvur4:003.10.2021
Domazlice - Sokolov1:202.10.2021
Vltavin - Karlovy Vary2:102.10.2021
SK Rakovnik - Motorlet Prague0:102.10.2021
Pisek - Povltavska FA3:001.10.2021
15. Round1X2 
Hostoun - Sokolov2:028.09.2021
Karlovy Vary - Plzen B1:028.09.2021
Kraluv Dvur - Pribram B3:128.09.2021
Motorlet Prague - Benesov4:228.09.2021
Pisek - Admira Prague3:328.09.2021
Povltavska FA - Domazlice1:128.09.2021
Slavia Prague B - SK Rakovnik4:128.09.2021
Vysehrad - Vltavin2:728.09.2021
9. Round1X2 
Benesov - Domazlice5:325.09.2021
Hostoun - SK Rakovnik2:025.09.2021
Karlovy Vary - Admira Prague0:025.09.2021
Kraluv Dvur - Pisek0:025.09.2021
Motorlet Prague - Slavia Prague B1:325.09.2021
Povltavska FA - Vysehrad3:325.09.2021
Sokolov - Vltavin0:325.09.2021
Pribram B - Plzen B1:024.09.2021
8. Round1X2 
Admira Prague - Sokolov2:019.09.2021
Plzen B - Povltavska FA1:019.09.2021
Slavia Prague B - Hostoun4:119.09.2021
Domazlice - Pribram B3:018.09.2021
Vltavin - Benesov0:218.09.2021
Pisek - Motorlet Prague2:018.09.2021
SK Rakovnik - Karlovy Vary4:218.09.2021
Vysehrad - Kraluv Dvur0:218.09.2021
1. Round1X2 
Benesov - Kraluv Dvur1:415.09.2021
7. Round1X2 
Hostoun - Pisek0:012.09.2021
Karlovy Vary - Slavia Prague B2:112.09.2021
Pribram B - Vltavin0:512.09.2021
Benesov - Admira Prague0:011.09.2021
Domazlice - Plzen B3:311.09.2021
Kraluv Dvur - Povltavska FA2:111.09.2021
Motorlet Prague - Vysehrad1:111.09.2021
Sokolov - SK Rakovnik5:211.09.2021
3. Round1X2 
Karlovy Vary - Kraluv Dvur1:208.09.2021
6. Round1X2 
Admira Prague - Pribram B2:105.09.2021
Plzen B - Kraluv Dvur2:205.09.2021
Slavia Prague B - Sokolov8:205.09.2021
Vltavin - Domazlice2:204.09.2021
Povltavska FA - Motorlet Prague0:204.09.2021
SK Rakovnik - Benesov1:104.09.2021
Vysehrad - Hostoun3:104.09.2021
Pisek - Karlovy Vary1:003.09.2021
2. Round1X2 
Kraluv Dvur - Sokolov3:001.09.2021
5. Round1X2 
Hostoun - Povltavska FA1:029.08.2021
Karlovy Vary - Vysehrad0:329.08.2021
Benesov - Slavia Prague B0:028.08.2021
Domazlice - Admira Prague2:228.08.2021
Vltavin - Plzen B3:128.08.2021
Motorlet Prague - Kraluv Dvur2:228.08.2021
Pribram B - SK Rakovnik5:228.08.2021
Sokolov - Pisek2:128.08.2021
4. Round1X2 
Admira Prague - Vltavin1:022.08.2021
Plzen B - Motorlet Prague1:122.08.2021
Slavia Prague B - Pribram B0:222.08.2021
Kraluv Dvur - Hostoun3:121.08.2021
Povltavska FA - Karlovy Vary3:121.08.2021
SK Rakovnik - Domazlice0:321.08.2021
Vysehrad - Sokolov4:221.08.2021
Pisek - Benesov4:120.08.2021
3. Round1X2 
Admira Prague - Plzen B2:315.08.2021
Hostoun - Motorlet Prague1:215.08.2021
Pribram B - Pisek1:215.08.2021
Benesov - Vysehrad2:314.08.2021
Domazlice - Slavia Prague B4:014.08.2021
Vltavin - SK Rakovnik5:214.08.2021
Sokolov - Povltavska FA0:414.08.2021
2. Round1X2 
Plzen B - Hostoun2:008.08.2021
Vltavin - Slavia Prague B1:107.08.2021
Motorlet Prague - Karlovy Vary0:307.08.2021
Pisek - Domazlice1:307.08.2021
Povltavska FA - Benesov1:107.08.2021
SK Rakovnik - Admira Prague1:107.08.2021
Vysehrad - Pribram B2:207.08.2021
1. Round1X2 
Admira Prague - Slavia Prague B1:101.08.2021
Karlovy Vary - Hostoun0:001.08.2021
Pribram B - Povltavska FA4:201.08.2021
Domazlice - Vysehrad3:131.07.2021
Vltavin - Pisek1:231.07.2021
SK Rakovnik - Plzen B0:031.07.2021
Sokolov - Motorlet Prague1:231.07.2021
OddsPortal.comBetting odds service provided in cooperation with OddsPortal.com
Help: This page serves to display complete results for CFL - Group A 2021/2022 which is sorted in Soccer - Czech Republic category. Make use of complete results list in CFL - Group A 2021/2022 and utilize connection to archive betting odds. Click on match detail and find out result as well as 1X2, under/over, asian handicap and moneyline odds offered for the game played in CFL - Group A 2021/2022.