Czech Republic

CFL - Group A 2020/2021CFL - Group A

  • Next matches
   B's1X2  
Admira Prague - Pribram B         POSTP.
Slavia Prague B - Hostoun         POSTP.
Plzen B - Sparta Prague B         POSTP.
SK Rakovnik - Motorlet Prague         POSTP.
Domazlice - Slavia Prague B         POSTP.
Pisek - Admira Prague         POSTP.
Benesov - Plzen B         POSTP.
Motorlet Prague - Admira Prague         POSTP.
Sokolov - Kraluv Dvur         POSTP.
Povltavska FA - Slavia Prague B         POSTP.
Pribram B - Vltavin         POSTP.
Sparta Prague B - Pisek         POSTP.
Karlovy Vary - Domazlice         POSTP.
Hostoun - SK Rakovnik         POSTP.
  • Results
  • Show last:
  • Sort by:
10. Round1X2 
Domazlice - SokolovPOSTP.   Yesterday
Kraluv Dvur - BenesovPOSTP.   Yesterday
Vltavin - Karlovy VaryPOSTP.   Yesterday
Pisek - Povltavska FAPOSTP.   23.10.
9. Round1X2 
Hostoun - PisekPOSTP.   18.10.
Karlovy Vary - Admira PraguePOSTP.   18.10.
Pribram B - SK RakovnikPOSTP.   18.10.
Benesov - DomazlicePOSTP.   17.10.
Kraluv Dvur - Plzen BPOSTP.   17.10.
Motorlet Prague - Slavia Prague BPOSTP.   17.10.
Povltavska FA - Sparta Prague BPOSTP.   17.10.
Sokolov - VltavinPOSTP.   17.10.
5. Round1X2 
Sokolov - PisekPOSTP.   14.10.
3. Round1X2 
Karlovy Vary - HostounPOSTP.   14.10.
8. Round1X2 
Admira Prague - SokolovPOSTP.11.10.
Plzen B - Povltavska FA2:111.10.
Slavia Prague B - Pribram B2:111.10.
Sparta Prague B - Hostoun4:111.10.
Domazlice - Kraluv Dvur2:010.10.
Pisek - Motorlet Prague3:010.10.
SK Rakovnik - Karlovy Vary0:110.10.
Vltavin - Benesov2:010.10.
6. Round1X2 
Povltavska FA - Motorlet Prague2:1 PEN.07.10.
7. Round1X2 
Hostoun - Povltavska FA2:104.10.
Karlovy Vary - Slavia Prague B3:104.10.
Benesov - Admira Prague0:203.10.
Domazlice - Plzen B8:003.10.
Kraluv Dvur - Vltavin1:303.10.
Motorlet Prague - Sparta Prague B1:303.10.
Pribram B - Pisek1:403.10.
Sokolov - SK Rakovnik1:203.10.
4. Round1X2 
Hostoun - Pribram B3:230.09.
1. Round1X2 
Domazlice - Sparta Prague B2:030.09.
6. Round1X2 
Admira Prague - Kraluv Dvur1:027.09.
Plzen B - Hostoun2:027.09.
Slavia Prague B - Sokolov5:027.09.
Sparta Prague B - Pribram B3:027.09.
Pisek - Karlovy VaryPOSTP.   26.09.
SK Rakovnik - Benesov0:326.09.
Vltavin - Domazlice1:226.09.
  • Head-to-head
OddsPortal.comBetting odds service provided in cooperation with OddsPortal.com
Help: This page serves to display overall, home, away, form and other Soccer tables relating to CFL - Group A 2020/2021 which is sorted in Czech Republic category of BetExplorer sports stats service. Apart from Soccer tables, statistics and results, you can see archive odds of previous games in CFL - Group A 2020/2021. The tabs on top of page let you see complete results of CFL - Group A 2020/2021, fixtures and league stats informing of trends for the whole competition. Use Soccer item in the main navigation to browse through other Soccer leagues and to find more competitions from Czech Republic category, including history results, tables and statistics.