Czech Republic

CFL - Group A 2019/2020CFL - Group A

  • Next matches
   B's1X2  
Kraluv Dvur - Pribram B         CAN.
Benesov - Karlovy Vary         CAN.
Vltavin - Mas Taborsko         CAN.
Domazlice - Motorlet Prague         CAN.
Admira Prague - Stechovice         CAN.
Slavia Prague B - Pisek         CAN.
Plzen B - Hostoun         CAN.
SK Rakovnik - Sparta Prague B         CAN.
  • Results
  • Show last:
  • Sort by:
27. Round1X2 
Hostoun - BenesovCAN.   24.05.
Karlovy Vary - Kraluv DvurCAN.   24.05.
Pribram B - DomazliceCAN.   24.05.
Sparta Prague B - Slavia Prague BCAN.   24.05.
Stechovice - SK RakovnikCAN.   24.05.
Motorlet Prague - VltavinCAN.   23.05.
Pisek - Plzen BCAN.   22.05.
Mas Taborsko - Admira PragueCAN.   21.05.
25. Round1X2 
Benesov - Kraluv DvurCAN.   20.05.
26. Round1X2 
Admira Prague - Motorlet PragueCAN.   17.05.
Plzen B - BenesovCAN.   17.05.
SK Rakovnik - Mas TaborskoCAN.   17.05.
Slavia Prague B - StechoviceCAN.   17.05.
Domazlice - Karlovy VaryCAN.   16.05.
Vltavin - Pribram BCAN.   16.05.
Kraluv Dvur - HostounCAN.   15.05.
Pisek - Sparta Prague BCAN.   15.05.
25. Round1X2 
Hostoun - DomazliceCAN.   10.05.
Karlovy Vary - VltavinCAN.   10.05.
Mas Taborsko - Slavia Prague BCAN.   10.05.
Pribram B - Admira PragueCAN.   10.05.
Sparta Prague B - Plzen BCAN.   10.05.
Stechovice - PisekCAN.   10.05.
Motorlet Prague - SK RakovnikCAN.   09.05.
30. Round1X2 
Admira Prague - PisekCAN.   06.05.
Benesov - Motorlet PragueCAN.   06.05.
Domazlice - StechoviceCAN.   06.05.
Hostoun - Pribram BCAN.   06.05.
Kraluv Dvur - Mas TaborskoCAN.   06.05.
Plzen B - Karlovy VaryCAN.   06.05.
SK Rakovnik - Slavia Prague BCAN.   06.05.
Vltavin - Sparta Prague BCAN.   06.05.
24. Round1X2 
Admira Prague - Karlovy VaryCAN.   03.05.
Plzen B - Kraluv DvurCAN.   03.05.
SK Rakovnik - Pribram BCAN.   03.05.
Slavia Prague B - Motorlet PragueCAN.   03.05.
Sparta Prague B - StechoviceCAN.   03.05.
Domazlice - BenesovCAN.   01.05.
Pisek - Mas TaborskoCAN.   01.05.
Vltavin - HostounCAN.   01.05.
19. Round1X2 
Kraluv Dvur - Slavia Prague BCAN.   29.04.
23. Round1X2 
Hostoun - Admira PragueCAN.   26.04.
Karlovy Vary - SK RakovnikCAN.   26.04.
Pribram B - Slavia Prague BCAN.   26.04.
Stechovice - Plzen BCAN.   26.04.
Benesov - VltavinCAN.   25.04.
Mas Taborsko - Sparta Prague BCAN.   25.04.
Motorlet Prague - PisekCAN.   25.04.
Kraluv Dvur - DomazliceCAN.   24.04.
  • Head-to-head
OddsPortal.comBetting odds service provided in cooperation with OddsPortal.com
Help: This page serves to display overall, home, away, form and other Soccer tables relating to CFL - Group A 2019/2020 which is sorted in Czech Republic category of BetExplorer sports stats service. Apart from Soccer tables, statistics and results, you can see archive odds of previous games in CFL - Group A 2019/2020. The tabs on top of page let you see complete results of CFL - Group A 2019/2020, fixtures and league stats informing of trends for the whole competition. Use Soccer item in the main navigation to browse through other Soccer leagues and to find more competitions from Czech Republic category, including history results, tables and statistics.