# | Team | MP | W | WP | LP | L | G | Pts | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Vltavin | 5 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 13:4 | 14 | |
2. | Zizkov | 5 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 18:4 | 12 | |
3. | Jirny | 5 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 10:4 | 12 | |
4. | Tachov | 5 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 13:10 | 12 | |
5. | Zapy | 5 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 7:4 | 12 | |
6. | Dobrovice | 5 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 11:7 | 11 | |
7. | Chrudim | 5 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 15:5 | 9 | |
8. | Prevysov | 5 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 13:9 | 9 | |
9. | Benatky n. Jiz. | 5 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 8:7 | 9 | |
10. | Domazlice | 5 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 9:10 | 9 | |
11. | Kraluv Dvur | 5 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 6:7 | 8 | |
12. | Stechovice | 5 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 3:6 | 6 | |
13. | Pisek | 5 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 2:5 | 5 | |
14. | Brozany | 5 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 8:9 | 4 | |
15. | Taborsko B | 5 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 5:10 | 4 | |
16. | Benesov | 5 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 5:12 | 4 | |
17. | Kolin | 5 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 7:11 | 3 | |
18. | Caslav | 5 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 4 | 2:15 | 1 | |
19. | Union 2013 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | |
20. | Mostecky FK | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 5:20 | 0 |
# | Team | MP | W | WP | LP | L | G | Pts | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Zizkov | 10 | 9 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 29:8 | 27 | |
2. | Jirny | 10 | 9 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 24:6 | 27 | |
3. | Tachov | 10 | 9 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 26:15 | 27 | |
4. | Zapy | 10 | 8 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 19:9 | 26 | |
5. | Vltavin | 10 | 7 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 24:12 | 23 | |
6. | Chrudim | 10 | 6 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 29:9 | 19 | |
7. | Dobrovice | 10 | 4 | 3 | 0 | 3 | 18:16 | 18 | |
8. | Prevysov | 10 | 5 | 1 | 0 | 4 | 23:16 | 17 | |
9. | Kraluv Dvur | 10 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 4 | 19:17 | 15 | |
10. | Domazlice | 10 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 5 | 13:20 | 13 | |
11. | Kolin | 10 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 5 | 18:18 | 12 | |
12. | Benatky n. Jiz. | 10 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 5 | 14:17 | 12 | |
13. | Stechovice | 10 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 4 | 12:19 | 11 | |
14. | Benesov | 10 | 1 | 3 | 2 | 4 | 11:20 | 11 | |
15. | Pisek | 10 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 5 | 8:15 | 9 | |
16. | Caslav | 10 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 6 | 6:22 | 8 | |
17. | Brozany | 10 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 7 | 12:22 | 5 | |
18. | Taborsko B | 10 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 7 | 10:26 | 5 | |
19. | Mostecky FK | 10 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 8 | 7:32 | 3 | |
20. | Union 2013 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
# | Team | MP | W | WP | LP | L | G | Pts | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Zizkov | 15 | 12 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 40:10 | 39 | |
2. | Jirny | 15 | 13 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 31:11 | 39 | |
3. | Zapy | 15 | 11 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 29:13 | 36 | |
4. | Vltavin | 15 | 10 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 33:15 | 33 | |
5. | Chrudim | 15 | 9 | 0 | 2 | 4 | 38:12 | 29 | |
6. | Tachov | 15 | 9 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 30:29 | 27 | |
7. | Dobrovice | 15 | 6 | 3 | 1 | 5 | 27:27 | 25 | |
8. | Domazlice | 15 | 7 | 2 | 0 | 6 | 23:25 | 25 | |
9. | Pisek | 15 | 5 | 3 | 2 | 5 | 20:21 | 23 | |
10. | Kraluv Dvur | 15 | 5 | 3 | 1 | 6 | 23:22 | 22 | |
11. | Benatky n. Jiz. | 15 | 6 | 1 | 1 | 7 | 19:24 | 21 | |
12. | Benesov | 15 | 4 | 3 | 2 | 6 | 21:27 | 20 | |
13. | Prevysov | 15 | 5 | 1 | 0 | 9 | 27:28 | 17 | |
14. | Stechovice | 15 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 6 | 15:24 | 16 | |
15. | Kolin | 15 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 9 | 21:27 | 15 | |
16. | Taborsko B | 15 | 3 | 1 | 3 | 8 | 17:34 | 14 | |
17. | Brozany | 15 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 10 | 15:28 | 10 | |
18. | Caslav | 15 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 11 | 9:36 | 8 | |
19. | Mostecky FK | 15 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 12 | 10:43 | 6 | |
20. | Union 2013 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
# | Team | MP | W | WP | LP | L | G | Pts | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Zizkov | 20 | 16 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 58:14 | 52 | |
2. | Jirny | 20 | 16 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 41:15 | 52 | |
3. | Zapy | 20 | 14 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 36:17 | 49 | |
4. | Vltavin | 20 | 12 | 1 | 2 | 5 | 44:26 | 40 | |
5. | Chrudim | 20 | 12 | 0 | 3 | 5 | 52:19 | 39 | |
6. | Domazlice | 20 | 10 | 3 | 0 | 7 | 36:33 | 36 | |
7. | Dobrovice | 20 | 9 | 3 | 1 | 7 | 39:34 | 34 | |
8. | Pisek | 20 | 7 | 3 | 3 | 7 | 27:26 | 30 | |
9. | Tachov | 20 | 10 | 0 | 0 | 10 | 36:36 | 30 | |
10. | Stechovice | 20 | 5 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 23:27 | 28 | |
11. | Kraluv Dvur | 20 | 5 | 5 | 1 | 9 | 29:34 | 26 | |
12. | Prevysov | 20 | 7 | 2 | 0 | 11 | 35:33 | 25 | |
13. | Kolin | 20 | 7 | 1 | 2 | 10 | 27:30 | 25 | |
14. | Benesov | 20 | 5 | 3 | 4 | 8 | 27:39 | 25 | |
15. | Taborsko B | 20 | 6 | 2 | 3 | 9 | 25:42 | 25 | |
16. | Benatky n. Jiz. | 20 | 6 | 1 | 2 | 11 | 21:32 | 22 | |
17. | Brozany | 20 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 14 | 18:41 | 11 | |
18. | Mostecky FK | 20 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 14 | 16:54 | 11 | |
19. | Caslav | 20 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 15 | 10:48 | 10 | |
20. | Union 2013 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
# | Team | MP | W | WP | LP | L | G | Pts | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Zizkov | 25 | 20 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 72:18 | 64 | |
2. | Jirny | 25 | 19 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 50:20 | 62 | |
3. | Zapy | 25 | 18 | 3 | 1 | 3 | 44:20 | 61 | |
4. | Vltavin | 25 | 16 | 1 | 2 | 6 | 59:31 | 52 | |
5. | Chrudim | 25 | 15 | 0 | 3 | 7 | 62:27 | 48 | |
6. | Domazlice | 25 | 14 | 3 | 0 | 8 | 47:40 | 48 | |
7. | Dobrovice | 25 | 12 | 3 | 1 | 9 | 50:40 | 43 | |
8. | Pisek | 25 | 10 | 3 | 3 | 9 | 32:31 | 39 | |
9. | Benesov | 25 | 8 | 4 | 4 | 9 | 35:45 | 36 | |
10. | Kraluv Dvur | 25 | 8 | 5 | 1 | 11 | 37:40 | 35 | |
11. | Prevysov | 25 | 10 | 2 | 0 | 13 | 44:36 | 34 | |
12. | Kolin | 25 | 10 | 1 | 2 | 12 | 33:35 | 34 | |
13. | Tachov | 25 | 11 | 0 | 0 | 14 | 39:45 | 33 | |
14. | Stechovice | 25 | 6 | 5 | 5 | 9 | 26:32 | 33 | |
15. | Taborsko B | 25 | 8 | 2 | 3 | 12 | 30:54 | 31 | |
16. | Benatky n. Jiz. | 25 | 8 | 1 | 2 | 14 | 29:47 | 28 | |
17. | Mostecky FK | 25 | 2 | 1 | 4 | 18 | 19:66 | 12 | |
18. | Brozany | 25 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 19 | 23:55 | 11 | |
19. | Caslav | 25 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 20 | 14:62 | 10 | |
20. | Union 2013 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
# | Team | MP | W | WP | LP | L | G | Pts | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Zizkov | 30 | 22 | 1 | 3 | 4 | 79:26 | 71 | |
2. | Zapy | 30 | 20 | 4 | 2 | 4 | 51:24 | 70 | |
3. | Jirny | 30 | 21 | 2 | 2 | 5 | 57:31 | 69 | |
4. | Vltavin | 30 | 20 | 2 | 2 | 6 | 72:37 | 66 | |
5. | Chrudim | 30 | 18 | 1 | 3 | 8 | 71:29 | 59 | |
6. | Dobrovice | 30 | 15 | 4 | 1 | 10 | 62:46 | 54 | |
7. | Domazlice | 30 | 15 | 4 | 0 | 11 | 53:47 | 53 | |
8. | Kraluv Dvur | 30 | 11 | 5 | 3 | 11 | 44:42 | 46 | |
9. | Pisek | 30 | 11 | 4 | 4 | 11 | 38:38 | 45 | |
10. | Stechovice | 30 | 9 | 5 | 5 | 11 | 32:37 | 42 | |
11. | Tachov | 30 | 13 | 1 | 0 | 16 | 48:52 | 41 | |
12. | Benesov | 30 | 9 | 5 | 4 | 12 | 40:52 | 41 | |
13. | Prevysov | 30 | 12 | 2 | 0 | 16 | 49:45 | 40 | |
14. | Taborsko B | 30 | 10 | 2 | 5 | 13 | 35:59 | 39 | |
15. | Benatky n. Jiz. | 30 | 10 | 3 | 2 | 15 | 38:55 | 38 | |
16. | Kolin | 30 | 10 | 1 | 3 | 16 | 35:43 | 35 | |
17. | Mostecky FK | 30 | 4 | 1 | 4 | 21 | 23:71 | 18 | |
18. | Caslav | 30 | 4 | 1 | 3 | 22 | 20:68 | 17 | |
19. | Brozany | 30 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 24 | 25:70 | 11 | |
20. | Union 2013 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |