# | Team | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Pts | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Vltavin | 5 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 13:4 | 9 | 15 | |
2. | Domazlice | 5 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 16:4 | 12 | 12 | |
3. | Karlovy Vary | 5 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 17:6 | 11 | 11 | |
4. | Chomutov | 5 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 11:3 | 8 | 11 | |
5. | Kolin | 5 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 8:3 | 5 | 11 | |
6. | Roudnice n. L. | 5 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 18:8 | 10 | 10 | |
7. | Sparta Prague B | 5 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 7:6 | 1 | 9 | |
8. | Strakonice | 5 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 4:1 | 3 | 8 | |
9. | SK Kladno | 5 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 8:7 | 1 | 7 | |
10. | Kunice | 5 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 8:9 | -1 | 7 | |
11. | Horni Mecholupy | 5 | 2 | 0 | 3 | 12:12 | 0 | 6 | |
12. | Prevysov | 5 | 2 | 0 | 3 | 6:8 | -2 | 6 | |
13. | Kraluv Dvur | 5 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 5:8 | -3 | 5 | |
14. | Chrudim | 5 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 4:7 | -3 | 4 | |
15. | FK Ceska Lipa | 5 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 5:9 | -4 | 4 | |
16. | Zapy | 5 | 0 | 2 | 3 | 2:12 | -10 | 2 | |
17. | Pisek | 5 | 0 | 1 | 4 | 3:8 | -5 | 1 | |
18. | Hlavice | 5 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 2:31 | -29 | 0 |
# | Team | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Pts | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Vltavin | 10 | 8 | 1 | 1 | 21:11 | 10 | 25 | |
2. | Domazlice | 10 | 7 | 1 | 2 | 33:11 | 22 | 22 | |
3. | Kolin | 10 | 6 | 4 | 0 | 16:8 | 8 | 22 | |
4. | Sparta Prague B | 10 | 7 | 0 | 3 | 22:10 | 12 | 21 | |
5. | Chomutov | 10 | 5 | 3 | 2 | 20:9 | 11 | 18 | |
6. | Karlovy Vary | 10 | 5 | 2 | 3 | 22:17 | 5 | 17 | |
7. | Roudnice n. L. | 10 | 5 | 1 | 4 | 23:16 | 7 | 16 | |
8. | Zapy | 10 | 4 | 3 | 3 | 13:13 | 0 | 15 | |
9. | Horni Mecholupy | 10 | 5 | 0 | 5 | 18:19 | -1 | 15 | |
10. | Prevysov | 10 | 4 | 2 | 4 | 13:14 | -1 | 14 | |
11. | Chrudim | 10 | 3 | 4 | 3 | 18:12 | 6 | 13 | |
12. | Kunice | 10 | 3 | 2 | 5 | 11:17 | -6 | 11 | |
13. | FK Ceska Lipa | 10 | 3 | 2 | 5 | 12:20 | -8 | 11 | |
14. | SK Kladno | 10 | 3 | 1 | 6 | 13:15 | -2 | 10 | |
15. | Strakonice | 10 | 2 | 4 | 4 | 7:10 | -3 | 10 | |
16. | Kraluv Dvur | 10 | 2 | 2 | 6 | 12:18 | -6 | 8 | |
17. | Pisek | 10 | 2 | 1 | 7 | 14:17 | -3 | 7 | |
18. | Hlavice | 10 | 0 | 0 | 10 | 4:54 | -50 | 0 |
# | Team | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Pts | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Vltavin | 15 | 11 | 2 | 2 | 30:18 | 12 | 35 | |
2. | Domazlice | 15 | 9 | 2 | 4 | 46:20 | 26 | 29 | |
3. | Chomutov | 15 | 8 | 5 | 2 | 27:10 | 17 | 29 | |
4. | Kolin | 15 | 7 | 7 | 1 | 28:16 | 12 | 28 | |
5. | Roudnice n. L. | 15 | 8 | 2 | 5 | 37:22 | 15 | 26 | |
6. | Chrudim | 15 | 7 | 5 | 3 | 32:17 | 15 | 26 | |
7. | Sparta Prague B | 15 | 8 | 2 | 5 | 27:16 | 11 | 26 | |
8. | Zapy | 15 | 6 | 5 | 4 | 20:18 | 2 | 23 | |
9. | Karlovy Vary | 15 | 6 | 4 | 5 | 27:24 | 3 | 22 | |
10. | Kraluv Dvur | 15 | 6 | 3 | 6 | 24:19 | 5 | 21 | |
11. | Kunice | 15 | 6 | 3 | 6 | 19:20 | -1 | 21 | |
12. | Horni Mecholupy | 15 | 6 | 1 | 8 | 24:27 | -3 | 19 | |
13. | FK Ceska Lipa | 15 | 5 | 3 | 7 | 20:27 | -7 | 18 | |
14. | Prevysov | 15 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 16:20 | -4 | 17 | |
15. | SK Kladno | 15 | 4 | 2 | 9 | 20:26 | -6 | 14 | |
16. | Strakonice | 15 | 3 | 5 | 7 | 12:20 | -8 | 14 | |
17. | Pisek | 15 | 3 | 3 | 9 | 17:25 | -8 | 12 | |
18. | Hlavice | 15 | 0 | 0 | 15 | 6:77 | -71 | 0 |
# | Team | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Pts | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Vltavin | 20 | 14 | 3 | 3 | 39:22 | 17 | 45 | |
2. | Kolin | 20 | 9 | 10 | 1 | 38:24 | 14 | 37 | |
3. | Domazlice | 20 | 10 | 4 | 6 | 55:31 | 24 | 34 | |
4. | Chomutov | 20 | 8 | 9 | 3 | 33:17 | 16 | 33 | |
5. | Chrudim | 20 | 9 | 5 | 6 | 39:25 | 14 | 32 | |
6. | Zapy | 20 | 8 | 8 | 4 | 25:20 | 5 | 32 | |
7. | Roudnice n. L. | 20 | 9 | 4 | 7 | 46:33 | 13 | 31 | |
8. | Sparta Prague B | 20 | 9 | 3 | 8 | 40:25 | 15 | 30 | |
9. | FK Ceska Lipa | 20 | 8 | 5 | 7 | 36:33 | 3 | 29 | |
10. | Kunice | 20 | 8 | 5 | 7 | 25:26 | -1 | 29 | |
11. | Kraluv Dvur | 20 | 8 | 4 | 8 | 30:32 | -2 | 28 | |
12. | Horni Mecholupy | 20 | 8 | 2 | 10 | 32:37 | -5 | 26 | |
13. | Prevysov | 20 | 6 | 7 | 7 | 20:24 | -4 | 25 | |
14. | Karlovy Vary | 20 | 6 | 5 | 9 | 32:34 | -2 | 23 | |
15. | Strakonice | 20 | 6 | 5 | 9 | 22:28 | -6 | 23 | |
16. | SK Kladno | 20 | 5 | 3 | 12 | 26:34 | -8 | 18 | |
17. | Pisek | 20 | 4 | 5 | 11 | 22:32 | -10 | 17 | |
18. | Hlavice | 20 | 1 | 0 | 19 | 15:100 | -85 | 3 |
# | Team | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Pts | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Vltavin | 25 | 17 | 4 | 4 | 45:27 | 18 | 55 | |
2. | Kolin | 25 | 13 | 11 | 1 | 49:25 | 24 | 50 | |
3. | Domazlice | 25 | 13 | 5 | 7 | 62:35 | 27 | 44 | |
4. | Sparta Prague B | 25 | 12 | 5 | 8 | 47:28 | 19 | 41 | |
5. | Chrudim | 25 | 12 | 5 | 8 | 48:32 | 16 | 41 | |
6. | Kunice | 25 | 12 | 5 | 8 | 39:36 | 3 | 41 | |
7. | Roudnice n. L. | 25 | 12 | 4 | 9 | 53:39 | 14 | 40 | |
8. | Chomutov | 25 | 9 | 10 | 6 | 41:26 | 15 | 37 | |
9. | Zapy | 25 | 9 | 10 | 6 | 29:24 | 5 | 37 | |
10. | FK Ceska Lipa | 25 | 10 | 6 | 9 | 46:41 | 5 | 36 | |
11. | Kraluv Dvur | 25 | 9 | 6 | 10 | 40:44 | -4 | 33 | |
12. | Horni Mecholupy | 25 | 10 | 3 | 12 | 38:44 | -6 | 33 | |
13. | Prevysov | 25 | 8 | 8 | 9 | 28:29 | -1 | 32 | |
14. | Karlovy Vary | 25 | 8 | 5 | 12 | 41:48 | -7 | 29 | |
15. | SK Kladno | 25 | 7 | 4 | 14 | 31:37 | -6 | 25 | |
16. | Strakonice | 25 | 6 | 6 | 13 | 23:37 | -14 | 24 | |
17. | Pisek | 25 | 4 | 7 | 14 | 25:42 | -17 | 19 | |
18. | Hlavice | 25 | 2 | 0 | 23 | 21:112 | -91 | 6 |
# | Team | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Pts | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Vltavin | 30 | 20 | 5 | 5 | 55:35 | 20 | 65 | |
2. | Kolin | 30 | 16 | 11 | 3 | 56:32 | 24 | 59 | |
3. | Domazlice | 30 | 16 | 5 | 9 | 73:42 | 31 | 53 | |
4. | Kunice | 30 | 16 | 5 | 9 | 51:42 | 9 | 53 | |
5. | Roudnice n. L. | 30 | 15 | 5 | 10 | 63:47 | 16 | 50 | |
6. | Sparta Prague B | 30 | 14 | 7 | 9 | 53:30 | 23 | 49 | |
7. | Chrudim | 30 | 14 | 5 | 11 | 54:40 | 14 | 47 | |
8. | Chomutov | 30 | 12 | 10 | 8 | 54:36 | 18 | 46 | |
9. | Prevysov | 30 | 10 | 10 | 10 | 35:33 | 2 | 40 | |
10. | Zapy | 30 | 10 | 10 | 10 | 32:31 | 1 | 40 | |
11. | Kraluv Dvur | 30 | 11 | 7 | 12 | 49:51 | -2 | 40 | |
12. | FK Ceska Lipa | 30 | 10 | 9 | 11 | 52:49 | 3 | 39 | |
13. | Horni Mecholupy | 30 | 11 | 4 | 15 | 43:54 | -11 | 37 | |
14. | Karlovy Vary | 30 | 9 | 8 | 13 | 46:54 | -8 | 35 | |
15. | SK Kladno | 30 | 10 | 4 | 16 | 37:45 | -8 | 34 | |
16. | Strakonice | 30 | 9 | 7 | 14 | 32:42 | -10 | 34 | |
17. | Pisek | 30 | 5 | 8 | 17 | 35:56 | -21 | 23 | |
18. | Hlavice | 30 | 2 | 0 | 28 | 24:125 | -101 | 6 |