Czech Republic

CFL 2007/2008CFL

32. Round1X2 
Ceske Budejovice B - Hvezda Cheb5:0   21.06.2008
Kolin - Sezimovo Usti0:1   21.06.2008
Slavia Prague B - Pribram B4:0   21.06.2008
Varnsdorf - Nachod2:2   18.06.2008
Vysehrad - Vlasim0:2   18.06.2008
Blsany - Letohrad1:0   17.06.2008
31. Round1X2 
Hvezda Cheb - Slavia Prague B0:2   15.06.2008
Letohrad - Kolin2:1   14.06.2008
Nachod - Karlovy Vary2:1   14.06.2008
Plzen B - Liberec B3:1   14.06.2008
Pribram B - Varnsdorf0:1   14.06.2008
Sezimovo Usti - Vysehrad2:1   14.06.2008
Vlasim - Jablonec B5:0   14.06.2008
Mlada Boleslav B - Blsany3:2   12.06.2008
32. Round1X2 
Jablonec B - Plzen B3:2   11.06.2008
30. Round1X2 
Blsany - Nachod1:3   08.06.2008
Kolin - Mlada Boleslav B1:0   08.06.2008
Liberec B - Vlasim0:1   08.06.2008
Slavia Prague B - Sparta Prague B1:1   08.06.2008
Varnsdorf - Karlovy Vary0:5   08.06.2008
Vysehrad - Letohrad0:1   08.06.2008
Ceske Budejovice B - Plzen B2:2   07.06.2008
Jablonec B - Sezimovo Usti1:3   07.06.2008
Pribram B - Hvezda Cheb0:2   07.06.2008
32. Round1X2 
Karlovy Vary - Mlada Boleslav B2:1   04.06.2008
Liberec B - Sparta Prague B1:1   04.06.2008
29. Round1X2 
Hvezda Cheb - Varnsdorf0:1   01.06.2008
Karlovy Vary - Blsany3:2   01.06.2008
Sparta Prague B - Pribram B4:1   01.06.2008
Letohrad - Jablonec B1:2   31.05.2008
Mlada Boleslav B - Vysehrad3:1   31.05.2008
Nachod - Kolin2:0   31.05.2008
Plzen B - Slavia Prague B2:0   31.05.2008
Sezimovo Usti - Liberec B3:0   31.05.2008
Vlasim - Ceske Budejovice B1:0   31.05.2008
31. Round1X2 
Sparta Prague B - Ceske Budejovice B0:1   28.05.2008
28. Round1X2 
Jablonec B - Mlada Boleslav B1:2   27.05.2008
Hvezda Cheb - Sparta Prague B1:0   25.05.2008
Liberec B - Letohrad4:2   25.05.2008
Slavia Prague B - Vlasim3:0   25.05.2008
Varnsdorf - Blsany2:0   25.05.2008
Vysehrad - Nachod0:0   25.05.2008
Ceske Budejovice B - Sezimovo Usti6:2   24.05.2008
Kolin - Karlovy Vary1:1   24.05.2008
Pribram B - Plzen B0:3   24.05.2008
34. Round1X2 
Blsany - Vlasim1:2   21.05.2008
Ceske Budejovice B - Slavia Prague B1:0   21.05.2008
Jablonec B - Hvezda Cheb3:0   21.05.2008
Karlovy Vary - Sezimovo Usti0:2   21.05.2008
Kolin - Plzen B0:2   21.05.2008
Liberec B - Pribram B2:0   21.05.2008
Nachod - Letohrad0:0   21.05.2008
Varnsdorf - Mlada Boleslav B1:3   21.05.2008
Vysehrad - Sparta Prague B1:1   21.05.2008
27. Round1X2 
Blsany - Kolin2:3   18.05.2008
Karlovy Vary - Vysehrad3:1   18.05.2008
Sparta Prague B - Varnsdorf2:0   18.05.2008
Letohrad - Ceske Budejovice B3:1   17.05.2008
Mlada Boleslav B - Liberec B3:1   17.05.2008
Nachod - Jablonec B4:1   17.05.2008
Plzen B - Hvezda Cheb0:0   17.05.2008
Sezimovo Usti - Slavia Prague B1:1   17.05.2008
Vlasim - Pribram B1:0   17.05.2008
26. Round1X2 
Ceske Budejovice B - Mlada Boleslav B1:0   11.05.2008
Hvezda Cheb - Vlasim2:1   11.05.2008
Liberec B - Nachod6:0   11.05.2008
Slavia Prague B - Letohrad3:1   11.05.2008
Sparta Prague B - Plzen B0:0   11.05.2008
Varnsdorf - Kolin2:1   11.05.2008
Vysehrad - Blsany6:0   11.05.2008
Jablonec B - Karlovy Vary1:2   10.05.2008
Pribram B - Sezimovo Usti2:3   10.05.2008
25. Round1X2 
Blsany - Jablonec B3:4   04.05.2008
Karlovy Vary - Liberec B4:1   04.05.2008
Kolin - Vysehrad1:2   03.05.2008
Letohrad - Pribram B0:2   03.05.2008
Mlada Boleslav B - Slavia Prague B2:1   03.05.2008
Nachod - Ceske Budejovice B1:0   03.05.2008
Plzen B - Varnsdorf2:2   03.05.2008
Sezimovo Usti - Hvezda Cheb0:5   03.05.2008
Vlasim - Sparta Prague B0:2   03.05.2008
24. Round1X2 
Hvezda Cheb - Letohrad0:1   27.04.2008
Liberec B - Blsany4:2   27.04.2008
Slavia Prague B - Nachod4:2   27.04.2008
Sparta Prague B - Sezimovo Usti1:1   27.04.2008
Varnsdorf - Vysehrad1:0   27.04.2008
Ceske Budejovice B - Karlovy Vary0:3   26.04.2008
Jablonec B - Kolin3:1   26.04.2008
Plzen B - Vlasim3:1   26.04.2008
Pribram B - Mlada Boleslav B2:3   26.04.2008
33. Round1X2 
Hvezda Cheb - Liberec B1:2   23.04.2008
Letohrad - Karlovy Vary1:1   23.04.2008
Mlada Boleslav B - Nachod5:0   23.04.2008
Plzen B - Vysehrad0:1   23.04.2008
Pribram B - Ceske Budejovice B1:1   23.04.2008
Sezimovo Usti - Blsany1:0   23.04.2008
Slavia Prague B - Varnsdorf1:1   23.04.2008
Sparta Prague B - Jablonec B1:0   23.04.2008
Vlasim - Kolin1:1   23.04.2008
23. Round1X2 
Blsany - Ceske Budejovice B3:1   20.04.2008
Karlovy Vary - Slavia Prague B3:1   20.04.2008
Vysehrad - Jablonec B5:1   20.04.2008
Kolin - Liberec B0:1   19.04.2008
Letohrad - Sparta Prague B1:4   19.04.2008
Mlada Boleslav B - Hvezda Cheb0:3   19.04.2008
Nachod - Pribram B2:0   19.04.2008
Sezimovo Usti - Plzen B2:0   19.04.2008
Vlasim - Varnsdorf2:0   19.04.2008
22. Round1X2 
Hvezda Cheb - Nachod1:0   13.04.2008
Liberec B - Vysehrad3:0   13.04.2008
Slavia Prague B - Blsany3:0   13.04.2008
Sparta Prague B - Mlada Boleslav B2:0   13.04.2008
Varnsdorf - Jablonec B1:0   13.04.2008
Ceske Budejovice B - Kolin4:0   12.04.2008
Plzen B - Letohrad2:1   12.04.2008
Pribram B - Karlovy Vary0:2   12.04.2008
Vlasim - Sezimovo Usti3:0   12.04.2008
21. Round1X2 
Blsany - Pribram B1:2   06.04.2008
Karlovy Vary - Hvezda Cheb3:0   06.04.2008
Vysehrad - Ceske Budejovice B3:0   06.04.2008
Jablonec B - Liberec B3:0   05.04.2008
Kolin - Slavia Prague B0:0   05.04.2008
Letohrad - Vlasim2:1   05.04.2008
Mlada Boleslav B - Plzen B0:0   05.04.2008
Nachod - Sparta Prague B0:2   05.04.2008
Sezimovo Usti - Varnsdorf2:1   05.04.2008
19. Round1X2 
Nachod - Vlasim1:2   02.04.2008
20. Round1X2 
Hvezda Cheb - Blsany0:0   30.03.2008
Slavia Prague B - Vysehrad1:1   30.03.2008
Sparta Prague B - Karlovy Vary2:0   30.03.2008
Varnsdorf - Liberec B2:0   30.03.2008
Ceske Budejovice B - Jablonec B0:2   29.03.2008
Plzen B - Nachod0:3   29.03.2008
Pribram B - Kolin1:2   29.03.2008
Sezimovo Usti - Letohrad3:2   29.03.2008
Vlasim - Mlada Boleslav B2:0   29.03.2008
19. Round1X2 
Blsany - Sparta Prague B1:3   23.03.2008
Karlovy Vary - Plzen B0:0   23.03.2008
Liberec B - Ceske Budejovice B6:0   23.03.2008
Vysehrad - Pribram B2:1   23.03.2008
Jablonec B - Slavia Prague B3:2   22.03.2008
Kolin - Hvezda Cheb3:0   22.03.2008
Letohrad - Varnsdorf1:1   22.03.2008
Mlada Boleslav B - Sezimovo Usti2:0   19.03.2008
18. Round1X2 
Hvezda Cheb - Vysehrad0:1   16.03.2008
Slavia Prague B - Liberec B0:0   16.03.2008
Sparta Prague B - Kolin3:0   16.03.2008
Varnsdorf - Ceske Budejovice B0:1   16.03.2008
Letohrad - Mlada Boleslav B2:1   15.03.2008
Plzen B - Blsany2:0   15.03.2008
Pribram B - Jablonec B4:2   15.03.2008
Sezimovo Usti - Nachod2:1   15.03.2008
Vlasim - Karlovy Vary3:0   15.03.2008
15. Round1X2 
Hvezda Cheb - Ceske Budejovice B0:0   25.11.2007
16. Round1X2 
Nachod - Mlada Boleslav B0:1   24.11.2007
15. Round1X2 
Sezimovo Usti - Kolin2:0   24.11.2007
16. Round1X2 
Blsany - Sezimovo Usti0:3   18.11.2007
Karlovy Vary - Letohrad1:1   18.11.2007
Liberec B - Hvezda Cheb2:1   18.11.2007
Varnsdorf - Slavia Prague B1:0   18.11.2007
Vysehrad - Plzen B3:2   18.11.2007
Ceske Budejovice B - Pribram B1:0   17.11.2007
Jablonec B - Sparta Prague B0:0   17.11.2007
Kolin - Vlasim2:4   17.11.2007
15. Round1X2 
Letohrad - Blsany2:0   10.11.2007
Mlada Boleslav B - Karlovy Vary0:0   10.11.2007
Nachod - Varnsdorf0:1   10.11.2007
Plzen B - Jablonec B2:1   10.11.2007
Pribram B - Slavia Prague B1:1   10.11.2007
Sparta Prague B - Liberec B3:1   10.11.2007
Vlasim - Vysehrad2:1   10.11.2007
14. Round1X2 
Blsany - Mlada Boleslav B0:3   04.11.2007
Karlovy Vary - Nachod3:1   04.11.2007
Liberec B - Plzen B0:0   04.11.2007
Slavia Prague B - Hvezda Cheb0:1   04.11.2007
Varnsdorf - Pribram B2:1   04.11.2007
Vysehrad - Sezimovo Usti0:1   04.11.2007
Ceske Budejovice B - Sparta Prague B0:1   03.11.2007
Jablonec B - Vlasim3:3   03.11.2007
Kolin - Letohrad2:2   03.11.2007
13. Round1X2 
Hvezda Cheb - Pribram B1:1   28.10.2007
Karlovy Vary - Varnsdorf2:1   28.10.2007
Sparta Prague B - Slavia Prague B1:0   28.10.2007
Letohrad - Vysehrad2:2   27.10.2007
Mlada Boleslav B - Kolin0:0   27.10.2007
Nachod - Blsany1:1   27.10.2007
Sezimovo Usti - Jablonec B3:1   27.10.2007
Vlasim - Liberec B3:2   27.10.2007
Plzen B - Ceske Budejovice B1:1   24.10.2007
12. Round1X2 
Blsany - Karlovy Vary0:2   21.10.2007
Liberec B - Sezimovo Usti1:2   21.10.2007
Pribram B - Sparta Prague B0:2   21.10.2007
Slavia Prague B - Plzen B2:2   21.10.2007
Varnsdorf - Hvezda Cheb3:2   21.10.2007
Vysehrad - Mlada Boleslav B2:4   21.10.2007
Ceske Budejovice B - Vlasim3:2   20.10.2007
Jablonec B - Letohrad0:0   20.10.2007
Kolin - Nachod2:2   20.10.2007
11. Round1X2 
Blsany - Varnsdorf0:7   14.10.2007
Karlovy Vary - Kolin0:2   14.10.2007
Sparta Prague B - Hvezda Cheb3:0   14.10.2007
Letohrad - Liberec B1:1   13.10.2007
Mlada Boleslav B - Jablonec B0:2   13.10.2007
Nachod - Vysehrad1:0   13.10.2007
Plzen B - Pribram B0:2   13.10.2007
Sezimovo Usti - Ceske Budejovice B1:0   13.10.2007
Vlasim - Slavia Prague B2:1   13.10.2007
10. Round1X2 
Hvezda Cheb - Plzen B2:1   07.10.2007
Liberec B - Mlada Boleslav B0:0   07.10.2007
Slavia Prague B - Sezimovo Usti2:1   07.10.2007
Varnsdorf - Sparta Prague B2:1   07.10.2007
Vysehrad - Karlovy Vary0:0   07.10.2007
Ceske Budejovice B - Letohrad2:0   06.10.2007
Jablonec B - Nachod3:1   06.10.2007
Kolin - Blsany0:1   06.10.2007
Pribram B - Vlasim0:4   06.10.2007
9. Round1X2 
Blsany - Vysehrad2:1   30.09.2007
Karlovy Vary - Jablonec B1:6   30.09.2007
Kolin - Varnsdorf1:0   30.09.2007
Letohrad - Slavia Prague B0:0   29.09.2007
Mlada Boleslav B - Ceske Budejovice B1:0   29.09.2007
Nachod - Liberec B5:3   29.09.2007
Plzen B - Sparta Prague B0:1   29.09.2007
Sezimovo Usti - Pribram B1:0   29.09.2007
Vlasim - Hvezda Cheb4:1   29.09.2007
8. Round1X2 
Hvezda Cheb - Sezimovo Usti3:0   23.09.2007
Liberec B - Karlovy Vary2:1   23.09.2007
Pribram B - Letohrad1:2   23.09.2007
Slavia Prague B - Mlada Boleslav B0:0   23.09.2007
Sparta Prague B - Vlasim0:1   23.09.2007
Varnsdorf - Plzen B3:0   23.09.2007
Vysehrad - Kolin1:0   23.09.2007
Ceske Budejovice B - Nachod1:1   22.09.2007
Jablonec B - Blsany4:0   22.09.2007
17. Round1X2 
Hvezda Cheb - Jablonec B0:1   19.09.2007
Letohrad - Nachod2:0   19.09.2007
Mlada Boleslav B - Varnsdorf0:0   19.09.2007
Plzen B - Kolin0:0   19.09.2007
Pribram B - Liberec B3:2   19.09.2007
Sezimovo Usti - Karlovy Vary1:0   19.09.2007
Slavia Prague B - Ceske Budejovice B1:0   19.09.2007
Sparta Prague B - Vysehrad2:0   19.09.2007
Vlasim - Blsany10:1   19.09.2007
7. Round1X2 
Blsany - Liberec B0:0   16.09.2007
Karlovy Vary - Ceske Budejovice B1:1   16.09.2007
Vysehrad - Varnsdorf4:1   16.09.2007
Kolin - Jablonec B1:0   15.09.2007
Letohrad - Hvezda Cheb0:0   15.09.2007
Mlada Boleslav B - Pribram B2:0   15.09.2007
Nachod - Slavia Prague B3:1   15.09.2007
Sezimovo Usti - Sparta Prague B1:2   15.09.2007
Vlasim - Plzen B3:1   15.09.2007
6. Round1X2 
Hvezda Cheb - Mlada Boleslav B1:1   09.09.2007
Liberec B - Kolin1:2   09.09.2007
Slavia Prague B - Karlovy Vary1:1   09.09.2007
Sparta Prague B - Letohrad2:0   09.09.2007
Varnsdorf - Vlasim0:1   09.09.2007
Ceske Budejovice B - Blsany3:0   08.09.2007
Jablonec B - Vysehrad0:1   08.09.2007
Plzen B - Sezimovo Usti2:2   08.09.2007
Pribram B - Nachod2:0   08.09.2007
5. Round1X2 
Blsany - Slavia Prague B0:0   02.09.2007
Karlovy Vary - Pribram B4:0   02.09.2007
Vysehrad - Liberec B1:1   02.09.2007
Jablonec B - Varnsdorf0:0   01.09.2007
Kolin - Ceske Budejovice B0:3   01.09.2007
Letohrad - Plzen B2:0   01.09.2007
Mlada Boleslav B - Sparta Prague B3:1   01.09.2007
Nachod - Hvezda Cheb0:1   01.09.2007
Sezimovo Usti - Vlasim3:0   01.09.2007
4. Round1X2 
Hvezda Cheb - Karlovy Vary0:0   26.08.2007
Liberec B - Jablonec B4:3   26.08.2007
Slavia Prague B - Kolin2:2   26.08.2007
Sparta Prague B - Nachod3:2   26.08.2007
Varnsdorf - Sezimovo Usti1:0   26.08.2007
Ceske Budejovice B - Vysehrad3:0   25.08.2007
Plzen B - Mlada Boleslav B3:1   25.08.2007
Pribram B - Blsany5:1   25.08.2007
Vlasim - Letohrad2:2   25.08.2007
3. Round1X2 
Blsany - Hvezda Cheb0:3   19.08.2007
Karlovy Vary - Sparta Prague B3:2   19.08.2007
Liberec B - Varnsdorf1:1   19.08.2007
Vysehrad - Slavia Prague B0:1   19.08.2007
Jablonec B - Ceske Budejovice B0:0   18.08.2007
Kolin - Pribram B1:0   18.08.2007
Letohrad - Sezimovo Usti2:2   18.08.2007
Mlada Boleslav B - Vlasim2:0   18.08.2007
Nachod - Plzen B1:1   18.08.2007
2. Round1X2 
Hvezda Cheb - Kolin1:1   12.08.2007
Plzen B - Karlovy Vary5:1   12.08.2007
Pribram B - Vysehrad3:1   12.08.2007
Slavia Prague B - Jablonec B2:2   12.08.2007
Sparta Prague B - Blsany7:0   12.08.2007
Varnsdorf - Letohrad5:0   12.08.2007
Ceske Budejovice B - Liberec B4:1   11.08.2007
Sezimovo Usti - Mlada Boleslav B2:0   11.08.2007
Vlasim - Nachod0:1   11.08.2007
1. Round1X2 
Blsany - Plzen B0:2   05.08.2007
Karlovy Vary - Vlasim2:0   05.08.2007
Liberec B - Slavia Prague B1:0   05.08.2007
Vysehrad - Hvezda Cheb1:0   05.08.2007
Ceske Budejovice B - Varnsdorf0:0   04.08.2007
Jablonec B - Pribram B3:2   04.08.2007
Kolin - Sparta Prague B0:1   04.08.2007
Mlada Boleslav B - Letohrad1:0   04.08.2007
Nachod - Sezimovo Usti5:1   04.08.2007
OddsPortal.comBetting odds service provided in cooperation with OddsPortal.com
Help: This page serves to display complete results for CFL 2007/2008 which is sorted in Soccer - Czech Republic category. Make use of complete results list in CFL 2007/2008 and utilize connection to archive betting odds. Click on match detail and find out result as well as 1X2, under/over, asian handicap and moneyline odds offered for the game played in CFL 2007/2008.