# | Team | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Pts | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Caslav | 5 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 9:3 | 6 | 12 | |
2. | Bohemians | 5 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 11:8 | 3 | 11 | |
3. | Slavia Prague B | 5 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 12:4 | 8 | 10 | |
4. | Varnsdorf | 5 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 11:5 | 6 | 10 | |
5. | Hradec Kralove B | 5 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 8:3 | 5 | 10 | |
6. | Nachod | 5 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 10:10 | 0 | 9 | |
7. | Karlovy Vary | 5 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 7:7 | 0 | 8 | |
8. | Krc | 5 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 4:8 | -4 | 7 | |
9. | Dragoun Brevnov | 5 | 1 | 3 | 1 | 8:7 | 1 | 6 | |
10. | Ceske Budejovice B | 5 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 6:4 | 2 | 5 | |
11. | Bohemians Prague | 5 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 7:6 | 1 | 5 | |
12. | Pribram B | 5 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 8:10 | -2 | 5 | |
13. | Jablonec B | 5 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 2:12 | -10 | 5 | |
14. | Liberec B | 5 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 6:10 | -4 | 4 | |
15. | Strakonice | 5 | 0 | 2 | 3 | 1:16 | -15 | 2 | |
16. | Teplice B | 5 | 0 | 1 | 4 | 4:15 | -11 | 1 | |
17. | Prachatice | 5 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 4:11 | -7 | 0 | |
18. | Chomutov | 5 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 2:25 | -23 | 0 |
# | Team | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Pts | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Bohemians | 10 | 6 | 4 | 0 | 17:9 | 8 | 22 | |
2. | Slavia Prague B | 10 | 6 | 2 | 2 | 24:12 | 12 | 20 | |
3. | Krc | 10 | 5 | 3 | 2 | 9:10 | -1 | 18 | |
4. | Varnsdorf | 10 | 5 | 2 | 3 | 17:9 | 8 | 17 | |
5. | Caslav | 10 | 5 | 2 | 3 | 14:10 | 4 | 17 | |
6. | Hradec Kralove B | 10 | 4 | 4 | 2 | 12:8 | 4 | 16 | |
7. | Bohemians Prague | 10 | 4 | 3 | 3 | 13:8 | 5 | 15 | |
8. | Karlovy Vary | 10 | 3 | 3 | 4 | 13:16 | -3 | 12 | |
9. | Jablonec B | 10 | 3 | 3 | 4 | 8:21 | -13 | 12 | |
10. | Ceske Budejovice B | 10 | 2 | 4 | 4 | 8:9 | -1 | 10 | |
11. | Dragoun Brevnov | 10 | 2 | 4 | 4 | 12:17 | -5 | 10 | |
12. | Teplice B | 10 | 2 | 3 | 5 | 10:18 | -8 | 9 | |
13. | Nachod | 10 | 3 | 0 | 7 | 12:23 | -11 | 9 | |
14. | Pribram B | 10 | 2 | 2 | 6 | 10:17 | -7 | 8 | |
15. | Liberec B | 10 | 2 | 1 | 7 | 8:20 | -12 | 7 | |
16. | Prachatice | 10 | 1 | 3 | 6 | 12:18 | -6 | 6 | |
17. | Strakonice | 10 | 0 | 3 | 7 | 6:32 | -26 | 3 | |
18. | Chomutov | 10 | 0 | 1 | 9 | 5:42 | -37 | 1 |
# | Team | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Pts | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Bohemians | 15 | 7 | 6 | 2 | 21:14 | 7 | 27 | |
2. | Caslav | 15 | 7 | 3 | 5 | 22:17 | 5 | 24 | |
3. | Varnsdorf | 15 | 6 | 4 | 5 | 22:14 | 8 | 22 | |
4. | Slavia Prague B | 15 | 6 | 3 | 6 | 25:19 | 6 | 21 | |
5. | Prachatice | 15 | 6 | 3 | 6 | 24:20 | 4 | 21 | |
6. | Hradec Kralove B | 15 | 5 | 5 | 5 | 16:17 | -1 | 20 | |
7. | Bohemians Prague | 15 | 5 | 4 | 6 | 19:15 | 4 | 19 | |
8. | Krc | 15 | 5 | 4 | 6 | 13:22 | -9 | 19 | |
9. | Jablonec B | 15 | 5 | 4 | 6 | 14:27 | -13 | 19 | |
10. | Nachod | 15 | 5 | 1 | 9 | 18:30 | -12 | 16 | |
11. | Teplice B | 15 | 3 | 6 | 6 | 18:23 | -5 | 15 | |
12. | Dragoun Brevnov | 15 | 3 | 6 | 6 | 16:24 | -8 | 15 | |
13. | Ceske Budejovice B | 15 | 3 | 4 | 8 | 13:20 | -7 | 13 | |
14. | Karlovy Vary | 15 | 3 | 4 | 8 | 16:24 | -8 | 13 | |
15. | Pribram B | 15 | 2 | 4 | 9 | 13:27 | -14 | 10 | |
16. | Liberec B | 15 | 2 | 1 | 12 | 9:30 | -21 | 7 | |
17. | Strakonice | 15 | 0 | 3 | 12 | 10:41 | -31 | 3 | |
18. | Chomutov | 15 | 0 | 1 | 14 | 5:62 | -57 | 1 |
# | Team | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Pts | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Bohemians | 17 | 7 | 8 | 2 | 24:17 | 7 | 29 | |
2. | Slavia Prague B | 17 | 8 | 3 | 6 | 28:19 | 9 | 27 | |
3. | Varnsdorf | 17 | 6 | 6 | 5 | 25:17 | 8 | 24 | |
4. | Prachatice | 17 | 7 | 3 | 7 | 26:24 | 2 | 24 | |
5. | Caslav | 17 | 7 | 3 | 7 | 23:23 | 0 | 24 | |
6. | Jablonec B | 17 | 6 | 4 | 7 | 17:31 | -14 | 22 | |
7. | Bohemians Prague | 17 | 5 | 5 | 7 | 20:17 | 3 | 20 | |
8. | Hradec Kralove B | 17 | 5 | 5 | 7 | 18:23 | -5 | 20 | |
9. | Krc | 17 | 5 | 4 | 8 | 16:27 | -11 | 19 | |
10. | Teplice B | 17 | 4 | 6 | 7 | 22:27 | -5 | 18 | |
11. | Dragoun Brevnov | 17 | 4 | 6 | 7 | 18:26 | -8 | 18 | |
12. | Karlovy Vary | 17 | 4 | 5 | 8 | 17:24 | -7 | 17 | |
13. | Ceske Budejovice B | 17 | 4 | 4 | 9 | 16:23 | -7 | 16 | |
14. | Nachod | 17 | 5 | 1 | 11 | 20:34 | -14 | 16 | |
15. | Pribram B | 17 | 2 | 5 | 10 | 15:30 | -15 | 11 | |
16. | Liberec B | 17 | 2 | 1 | 14 | 9:34 | -25 | 7 | |
17. | Strakonice | 17 | 1 | 4 | 12 | 12:42 | -30 | 7 | |
18. | Chomutov | 17 | 0 | 1 | 16 | 5:65 | -60 | 1 |