# | Team | MP | Over | Under | G | G/M | Last 5 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Branik W | 14 | 14 | 0 | 26:51 | 5.5 | |
2. | FK Rakovnik W | 14 | 14 | 0 | 33:43 | 5.4 | |
3. | FK Pardubice W | 14 | 14 | 0 | 56:15 | 5.1 | |
4. | Hodonin W | 14 | 14 | 0 | 16:54 | 5 | |
5. | Lisen W | 14 | 14 | 0 | 39:21 | 4.3 | |
6. | Teplice W | 14 | 14 | 0 | 31:28 | 4.2 | |
7. | Caslav W | 14 | 13 | 1 | 35:23 | 4.1 | |
8. | Olomouc W | 14 | 13 | 1 | 15:16 | 2.2 |
# | Team | MP | Over | Under | G | G/M | Last 5 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Branik W | 14 | 14 | 0 | 26:51 | 5.5 | |
2. | FK Pardubice W | 14 | 14 | 0 | 56:15 | 5.1 | |
3. | Hodonin W | 14 | 14 | 0 | 16:54 | 5 | |
4. | Lisen W | 14 | 13 | 1 | 39:21 | 4.3 | |
5. | Teplice W | 14 | 13 | 1 | 31:28 | 4.2 | |
6. | Caslav W | 14 | 13 | 1 | 35:23 | 4.1 | |
7. | FK Rakovnik W | 14 | 12 | 2 | 33:43 | 5.4 | |
8. | Olomouc W | 14 | 9 | 5 | 15:16 | 2.2 |
# | Team | MP | Over | Under | G | G/M | Last 5 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Hodonin W | 14 | 14 | 0 | 16:54 | 5 | |
2. | FK Pardubice W | 14 | 13 | 1 | 56:15 | 5.1 | |
3. | Branik W | 14 | 12 | 2 | 26:51 | 5.5 | |
4. | FK Rakovnik W | 14 | 12 | 2 | 33:43 | 5.4 | |
5. | Teplice W | 14 | 12 | 2 | 31:28 | 4.2 | |
6. | Caslav W | 14 | 11 | 3 | 35:23 | 4.1 | |
7. | Lisen W | 14 | 10 | 4 | 39:21 | 4.3 | |
8. | Olomouc W | 14 | 4 | 10 | 15:16 | 2.2 |
# | Team | MP | Over | Under | G | G/M | Last 5 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Branik W | 14 | 12 | 2 | 26:51 | 5.5 | |
2. | FK Rakovnik W | 14 | 10 | 4 | 33:43 | 5.4 | |
3. | Hodonin W | 14 | 10 | 4 | 16:54 | 5 | |
4. | FK Pardubice W | 14 | 9 | 5 | 56:15 | 5.1 | |
5. | Teplice W | 14 | 8 | 6 | 31:28 | 4.2 | |
6. | Lisen W | 14 | 7 | 7 | 39:21 | 4.3 | |
7. | Caslav W | 14 | 7 | 7 | 35:23 | 4.1 | |
8. | Olomouc W | 14 | 3 | 11 | 15:16 | 2.2 |
# | Team | MP | Over | Under | G | G/M | Last 5 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Branik W | 14 | 11 | 3 | 26:51 | 5.5 | |
2. | FK Rakovnik W | 14 | 9 | 5 | 33:43 | 5.4 | |
3. | FK Pardubice W | 14 | 8 | 6 | 56:15 | 5.1 | |
4. | Hodonin W | 14 | 8 | 6 | 16:54 | 5 | |
5. | Teplice W | 14 | 7 | 7 | 31:28 | 4.2 | |
6. | Caslav W | 14 | 7 | 7 | 35:23 | 4.1 | |
7. | Lisen W | 14 | 6 | 8 | 39:21 | 4.3 | |
8. | Olomouc W | 14 | 2 | 12 | 15:16 | 2.2 |
# | Team | MP | Over | Under | G | G/M | Last 5 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | FK Pardubice W | 14 | 7 | 7 | 56:15 | 5.1 | |
2. | Branik W | 14 | 6 | 8 | 26:51 | 5.5 | |
3. | FK Rakovnik W | 14 | 5 | 9 | 33:43 | 5.4 | |
4. | Hodonin W | 14 | 5 | 9 | 16:54 | 5 | |
5. | Lisen W | 14 | 4 | 10 | 39:21 | 4.3 | |
6. | Caslav W | 14 | 3 | 11 | 35:23 | 4.1 | |
7. | Teplice W | 14 | 2 | 12 | 31:28 | 4.2 | |
8. | Olomouc W | 14 | 0 | 14 | 15:16 | 2.2 |
# | Team | MP | Over | Under | G | G/M | Last 5 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | FK Pardubice W | 14 | 6 | 8 | 56:15 | 5.1 | |
2. | FK Rakovnik W | 14 | 4 | 10 | 33:43 | 5.4 | |
3. | Hodonin W | 14 | 4 | 10 | 16:54 | 5 | |
4. | Branik W | 14 | 3 | 11 | 26:51 | 5.5 | |
5. | Lisen W | 14 | 3 | 11 | 39:21 | 4.3 | |
6. | Teplice W | 14 | 2 | 12 | 31:28 | 4.2 | |
7. | Caslav W | 14 | 2 | 12 | 35:23 | 4.1 | |
8. | Olomouc W | 14 | 0 | 14 | 15:16 | 2.2 |