Czech Republic

1. Liga 2019/20201. Liga

27. Round1X2 
Ceske Budejovice - Sigma Olomouc2:0Yesterday
Opava - Bohemians 19050:1Yesterday
Ostrava - Plzen0:2Yesterday
Slovacko - Karvina2:0Yesterday
Sparta Prague - Teplice3:0Yesterday
Jablonec - Liberec0:102.06.
Mlada Boleslav - Zlin1:102.06.
Pribram - Slavia Prague0:102.06.
26. Round1X2 
Bohemians 1905 - Ceske Budejovice3:231.05.
Karvina - Sparta Prague1:431.05.
Teplice - Opava2:231.05.
Liberec - Slovacko3:130.05.
Plzen - Mlada Boleslav7:130.05.
Sigma Olomouc - Pribram1:230.05.
Slavia Prague - Jablonec5:030.05.
Zlin - Ostrava1:130.05.
25. Round1X2 
Bohemians 1905 - Teplice4:027.05.
Ceske Budejovice - Liberec0:127.05.
Opava - Karvina0:027.05.
Sparta Prague - Plzen1:227.05.
Jablonec - Zlin1:026.05.
Mlada Boleslav - Slavia Prague0:126.05.
Pribram - Ostrava0:026.05.
Slovacko - Sigma Olomouc0:026.05.
23. Round1X2 
Teplice - Liberec2:023.05.
24. Round1X2 
Ostrava - Mlada Boleslav2:309.03.
Karvina - Pribram2:008.03.
Liberec - Opava4:008.03.
Slavia Prague - Sparta Prague1:108.03.
Teplice - Slovacko0:008.03.
Plzen - Ceske Budejovice1:007.03.
Sigma Olomouc - Jablonec1:107.03.
Zlin - Bohemians 19052:307.03.
23. Round1X2 
Bohemians 1905 - Karvina0:001.03.
Slovacko - Slavia Prague2:001.03.
Jablonec - Plzen1:229.02.
Opava - Sigma Olomouc2:129.02.
Pribram - Mlada Boleslav0:029.02.
Sparta Prague - Zlin2:229.02.
Ceske Budejovice - Ostrava0:228.02.
22. Round1X2 
Ostrava - Jablonec1:124.02.
Karvina - Teplice3:023.02.
Sigma Olomouc - Sparta Prague1:023.02.
Zlin - Ceske Budejovice2:323.02.
Liberec - Bohemians 19053:122.02.
Mlada Boleslav - Slovacko0:022.02.
Plzen - Pribram4:022.02.
Slavia Prague - Opava2:022.02.
21. Round1X2 
Jablonec - Pribram4:017.02.
Bohemians 1905 - Slavia Prague1:016.02.
Opava - Plzen0:316.02.
Karvina - Zlin2:015.02.
Slovacko - Ostrava0:115.02.
Sparta Prague - Liberec0:215.02.
Teplice - Sigma Olomouc1:315.02.
Ceske Budejovice - Mlada Boleslav3:014.02.
20. Round1X2 
Plzen - Teplice1:115.12.2019
Slavia Prague - Ceske Budejovice4:115.12.2019
Liberec - Karvina3:014.12.2019
Ostrava - Sparta Prague0:014.12.2019
Pribram - Slovacko1:414.12.2019
Sigma Olomouc - Bohemians 19051:114.12.2019
Zlin - Opava2:014.12.2019
Mlada Boleslav - Jablonec2:313.12.2019
19. Round1X2 
Ceske Budejovice - Pribram2:008.12.2019
Karvina - Sigma Olomouc1:108.12.2019
Sparta Prague - Mlada Boleslav5:208.12.2019
Opava - Jablonec1:207.12.2019
Slovacko - Plzen2:107.12.2019
Teplice - Zlin2:107.12.2019
Bohemians 1905 - Ostrava0:206.12.2019
Liberec - Slavia Prague0:306.12.2019
18. Round1X2 
Jablonec - Ceske Budejovice0:101.12.2019
Mlada Boleslav - Teplice3:101.12.2019
Plzen - Bohemians 19051:001.12.2019
Slavia Prague - Karvina2:001.12.2019
Pribram - Sparta Prague0:130.11.2019
Sigma Olomouc - Liberec1:030.11.2019
Zlin - Slovacko2:130.11.2019
Ostrava - Opava0:029.11.2019
17. Round1X2 
Slovacko - Jablonec1:125.11.2019
Karvina - Plzen1:124.11.2019
Teplice - Ostrava1:124.11.2019
Bohemians 1905 - Pribram1:023.11.2019
Liberec - Zlin5:023.11.2019
Opava - Mlada Boleslav1:023.11.2019
Sigma Olomouc - Slavia Prague0:023.11.2019
Sparta Prague - Ceske Budejovice3:322.11.2019
16. Round1X2 
Ceske Budejovice - Slovacko2:010.11.2019
Plzen - Liberec4:110.11.2019
Slavia Prague - Teplice3:010.11.2019
Jablonec - Sparta Prague2:209.11.2019
Pribram - Opava0:009.11.2019
Zlin - Sigma Olomouc1:009.11.2019
Mlada Boleslav - Bohemians 19052:108.11.2019
Ostrava - Karvina3:008.11.2019
15. Round1X2 
Zlin - Plzen1:104.11.2019
Karvina - Jablonec0:103.11.2019
Liberec - Pribram3:203.11.2019
Opava - Sparta Prague0:103.11.2019
Teplice - Ceske Budejovice1:303.11.2019
Sigma Olomouc - Mlada Boleslav2:202.11.2019
Slavia Prague - Ostrava4:002.11.2019
Bohemians 1905 - Slovacko0:001.11.2019
14. Round1X2 
Ceske Budejovice - Karvina3:027.10.2019
Mlada Boleslav - Liberec1:327.10.2019
Plzen - Slavia Prague0:127.10.2019
Ostrava - Sigma Olomouc2:226.10.2019
Pribram - Zlin0:026.10.2019
Slovacko - Opava4:026.10.2019
Sparta Prague - Bohemians 19054:026.10.2019
Jablonec - Teplice4:125.10.2019
13. Round1X2 
Bohemians 1905 - Opava1:020.10.2019
Karvina - Slovacko0:220.10.2019
Plzen - Ostrava3:020.10.2019
Teplice - Sparta Prague1:120.10.2019
Liberec - Jablonec2:219.10.2019
Sigma Olomouc - Ceske Budejovice1:319.10.2019
Slavia Prague - Pribram3:119.10.2019
Zlin - Mlada Boleslav0:219.10.2019
12. Round1X2 
Ceske Budejovice - Bohemians 19053:206.10.2019
Jablonec - Slavia Prague0:206.10.2019
Mlada Boleslav - Plzen2:106.10.2019
Opava - Teplice0:105.10.2019
Ostrava - Zlin4:005.10.2019
Pribram - Sigma Olomouc0:005.10.2019
Sparta Prague - Karvina4:005.10.2019
Slovacko - Liberec3:104.10.2019
11. Round1X2 
Liberec - Ceske Budejovice4:230.09.2019
Ostrava - Pribram3:030.09.2019
Karvina - Opava1:129.09.2019
Plzen - Sparta Prague1:029.09.2019
Sigma Olomouc - Slovacko2:228.09.2019
Slavia Prague - Mlada Boleslav1:028.09.2019
Zlin - Jablonec0:128.09.2019
Teplice - Bohemians 19051:027.09.2019
10. Round1X2 
Jablonec - Sigma Olomouc2:223.09.2019
Mlada Boleslav - Ostrava2:022.09.2019
Sparta Prague - Slavia Prague0:322.09.2019
Ceske Budejovice - Plzen0:321.09.2019
Opava - Liberec1:121.09.2019
Pribram - Karvina0:221.09.2019
Slovacko - Teplice1:121.09.2019
Bohemians 1905 - Zlin2:220.09.2019
4. Round1X2 
Teplice - Mlada Boleslav2:018.09.2019
9. Round1X2 
Plzen - Jablonec3:216.09.2019
Karvina - Bohemians 19050:015.09.2019
Ostrava - Ceske Budejovice2:115.09.2019
Zlin - Sparta Prague0:215.09.2019
Liberec - Teplice1:114.09.2019
Mlada Boleslav - Pribram6:014.09.2019
Slavia Prague - Slovacko3:014.09.2019
Sigma Olomouc - Opava2:013.09.2019
8. Round1X2 
Ceske Budejovice - Zlin2:001.09.2019
Jablonec - Ostrava2:101.09.2019
Opava - Slavia Prague1:101.09.2019
Sparta Prague - Sigma Olomouc3:301.09.2019
Teplice - Karvina0:001.09.2019
Bohemians 1905 - Liberec2:131.08.2019
Pribram - Plzen1:231.08.2019
Slovacko - Mlada Boleslav1:131.08.2019
7. Round1X2 
Liberec - Sparta Prague3:125.08.2019
Mlada Boleslav - Ceske Budejovice4:225.08.2019
Plzen - Opava4:025.08.2019
Pribram - Jablonec4:024.08.2019
Slavia Prague - Bohemians 19054:024.08.2019
Zlin - Karvina1:424.08.2019
Ostrava - Slovacko3:023.08.2019
Sigma Olomouc - Teplice2:023.08.2019
6. Round1X2 
Jablonec - Mlada Boleslav2:118.08.2019
Karvina - Liberec0:118.08.2019
Sparta Prague - Ostrava2:018.08.2019
Teplice - Plzen1:118.08.2019
Bohemians 1905 - Sigma Olomouc3:217.08.2019
Opava - Zlin0:317.08.2019
Slovacko - Pribram2:017.08.2019
Ceske Budejovice - Slavia Prague0:316.08.2019
5. Round1X2 
Jablonec - Opava2:111.08.2019
Mlada Boleslav - Sparta Prague4:311.08.2019
Plzen - Slovacko0:211.08.2019
Ostrava - Bohemians 19054:210.08.2019
Pribram - Ceske Budejovice2:010.08.2019
Sigma Olomouc - Karvina1:110.08.2019
Slavia Prague - Liberec1:010.08.2019
Zlin - Teplice1:009.08.2019
4. Round1X2 
Ceske Budejovice - Jablonec1:104.08.2019
Karvina - Slavia Prague0:004.08.2019
Sparta Prague - Pribram3:004.08.2019
Bohemians 1905 - Plzen0:003.08.2019
Liberec - Sigma Olomouc0:103.08.2019
Slovacko - Zlin1:003.08.2019
Opava - Ostrava0:202.08.2019
3. Round1X2 
Ceske Budejovice - Sparta Prague2:229.07.2019
Jablonec - Slovacko6:028.07.2019
Mlada Boleslav - Opava4:128.07.2019
Slavia Prague - Sigma Olomouc1:028.07.2019
Plzen - Karvina3:227.07.2019
Pribram - Bohemians 19053:227.07.2019
Zlin - Liberec2:127.07.2019
Ostrava - Teplice0:126.07.2019
2. Round1X2 
Karvina - Ostrava1:222.07.2019
Bohemians 1905 - Mlada Boleslav3:021.07.2019
Teplice - Slavia Prague1:521.07.2019
Opava - Pribram1:020.07.2019
Sigma Olomouc - Zlin1:020.07.2019
Slovacko - Ceske Budejovice0:220.07.2019
Sparta Prague - Jablonec2:020.07.2019
Liberec - Plzen1:219.07.2019
1. Round1X2 
Zlin - Slavia Prague0:115.07.2019
Ceske Budejovice - Opava0:114.07.2019
Mlada Boleslav - Karvina1:014.07.2019
Sparta Prague - Slovacko0:214.07.2019
Ostrava - Liberec1:213.07.2019
Plzen - Sigma Olomouc3:113.07.2019
Pribram - Teplice1:113.07.2019
Jablonec - Bohemians 19052:012.07.2019
OddsPortal.comBetting odds service provided in cooperation with OddsPortal.com
Help: This page serves to display complete results for 1. Liga 2019/2020 which is sorted in Soccer - Czech Republic category. Make use of complete results list in 1. Liga 2019/2020 and utilize connection to archive betting odds. Click on match detail and find out result as well as 1X2, under/over, asian handicap and moneyline odds offered for the game played in 1. Liga 2019/2020.