Czech Republic

1. Liga 2020/20211. Liga

10. Round B's1X2
07.11. 14:30 Bohemians 1905 - FK Pardubice        
  Brno - Ceske Budejovice        
  Liberec - Slovacko        
  Mlada Boleslav - Teplice        
  Opava - Ostrava        
  Plzen - Karvina        
  Sigma Olomouc - Pribram        
  Sparta Prague - Slavia Prague        
  Zlin - Jablonec        
11. Round B's1X2
21.11. 14:30 Ceske Budejovice - Karvina        
  FK Pardubice - Brno        
  Jablonec - Plzen        
  Opava - Mlada Boleslav        
  Ostrava - Bohemians 1905        
  Pribram - Zlin        
  Slavia Prague - Liberec        
  Slovacko - Sparta Prague        
  Teplice - Sigma Olomouc        
12. Round B's1X2
28.11. 14:30 Bohemians 1905 - Pribram        
  Brno - Slovacko        
  Karvina - Jablonec        
  Liberec - Opava        
  Mlada Boleslav - Ostrava        
  Plzen - Teplice        
  Sigma Olomouc - Ceske Budejovice        
  Sparta Prague - FK Pardubice        
  Zlin - Slavia Prague        
13. Round B's1X2
05.12. 14:30 FK Pardubice - Zlin        
  Jablonec - Ceske Budejovice        
  Liberec - Mlada Boleslav        
  Opava - Sparta Prague        
  Ostrava - Sigma Olomouc        
  Pribram - Karvina        
  Slavia Prague - Bohemians 1905        
  Slovacko - Plzen        
  Teplice - Brno        
14. Round B's1X2
12.12. 14:30 Bohemians 1905 - Opava        
  Brno - Ostrava        
  Ceske Budejovice - Pribram        
  Karvina - FK Pardubice        
  Mlada Boleslav - Slovacko        
  Plzen - Slavia Prague        
  Sigma Olomouc - Jablonec        
  Sparta Prague - Liberec        
  Zlin - Teplice        
15. Round B's1X2
19.12. 14:30 FK Pardubice - Ceske Budejovice        
  Liberec - Bohemians 1905        
  Mlada Boleslav - Brno        
  Opava - Zlin        
  Ostrava - Sparta Prague        
  Pribram - Plzen        
  Slavia Prague - Sigma Olomouc        
  Slovacko - Karvina        
  Teplice - Jablonec        
16. Round B's1X2
30.01.2021 14:30 Bohemians 1905 - Slovacko        
  Brno - Liberec        
  Ceske Budejovice - Teplice        
  Jablonec - Pribram        
  Karvina - Slavia Prague        
  Plzen - FK Pardubice        
  Sigma Olomouc - Opava        
  Sparta Prague - Mlada Boleslav        
  Zlin - Ostrava        
17. Round B's1X2
06.02.2021 14:30 FK Pardubice - Pribram        
  Liberec - Zlin        
  Mlada Boleslav - Sigma Olomouc        
  Opava - Brno        
  Ostrava - Plzen        
  Slavia Prague - Jablonec        
  Slovacko - Ceske Budejovice        
  Sparta Prague - Bohemians 1905        
  Teplice - Karvina        
18. Round B's1X2
13.02.2021 14:30 Bohemians 1905 - Brno        
  Ceske Budejovice - Ostrava        
  Jablonec - Slovacko        
  Karvina - Opava        
  Plzen - Liberec        
  Pribram - Slavia Prague        
  Sigma Olomouc - Sparta Prague        
  Teplice - FK Pardubice        
  Zlin - Mlada Boleslav        
19. Round B's1X2
20.02.2021 14:30 Bohemians 1905 - Sigma Olomouc        
  Brno - Zlin        
  Liberec - Ceske Budejovice        
  Mlada Boleslav - Plzen        
  Opava - Pribram        
  Ostrava - Jablonec        
  Slavia Prague - FK Pardubice        
  Slovacko - Teplice        
  Sparta Prague - Karvina        
20. Round B's1X2
27.02.2021 14:30 Ceske Budejovice - Opava        
  FK Pardubice - Ostrava        
  Jablonec - Mlada Boleslav        
  Karvina - Liberec        
  Plzen - Bohemians 1905        
  Pribram - Slovacko        
  Sigma Olomouc - Brno        
  Teplice - Slavia Prague        
  Zlin - Sparta Prague        
21. Round B's1X2
06.03.2021 14:30 Bohemians 1905 - Ceske Budejovice        
  Brno - Plzen        
  Liberec - FK Pardubice        
  Mlada Boleslav - Karvina        
  Opava - Jablonec        
  Ostrava - Teplice        
  Sigma Olomouc - Zlin        
  Slovacko - Slavia Prague        
  Sparta Prague - Pribram        
22. Round B's1X2
13.03.2021 14:30 Ceske Budejovice - Mlada Boleslav        
  FK Pardubice - Slovacko        
  Jablonec - Sparta Prague        
  Karvina - Brno        
  Plzen - Sigma Olomouc        
  Pribram - Liberec        
  Slavia Prague - Ostrava        
  Teplice - Opava        
  Zlin - Bohemians 1905        
23. Round B's1X2
20.03.2021 14:30 Bohemians 1905 - Karvina        
  Brno - Jablonec        
  Liberec - Teplice        
  Mlada Boleslav - Slavia Prague        
  Opava - FK Pardubice        
  Ostrava - Pribram        
  Sigma Olomouc - Slovacko        
  Sparta Prague - Plzen        
  Zlin - Ceske Budejovice        
24. Round B's1X2
03.04.2021 16:30 Ceske Budejovice - Sparta Prague        
  FK Pardubice - Mlada Boleslav        
  Jablonec - Liberec        
  Karvina - Sigma Olomouc        
  Plzen - Zlin        
  Pribram - Brno        
  Slavia Prague - Opava        
  Slovacko - Ostrava        
  Teplice - Bohemians 1905        
25. Round B's1X2
10.04.2021 16:30 Bohemians 1905 - Jablonec        
  Brno - Slavia Prague        
  Liberec - Ostrava        
  Mlada Boleslav - Pribram        
  Opava - Slovacko        
  Plzen - Ceske Budejovice        
  Sigma Olomouc - FK Pardubice        
  Sparta Prague - Teplice        
  Zlin - Karvina        
26. Round B's1X2
17.04.2021 17:00 Ceske Budejovice - Brno        
  FK Pardubice - Bohemians 1905        
  Jablonec - Zlin        
  Karvina - Plzen        
  Ostrava - Opava        
  Pribram - Sigma Olomouc        
  Slavia Prague - Sparta Prague        
  Slovacko - Liberec        
  Teplice - Mlada Boleslav        
27. Round B's1X2
21.04.2021 18:00 Bohemians 1905 - Ostrava        
  Brno - FK Pardubice        
  Karvina - Ceske Budejovice        
  Liberec - Slavia Prague        
  Mlada Boleslav - Opava        
  Plzen - Jablonec        
  Sigma Olomouc - Teplice        
  Sparta Prague - Slovacko        
  Zlin - Pribram        
28. Round B's1X2
24.04.2021 17:00 Ceske Budejovice - Sigma Olomouc        
  FK Pardubice - Sparta Prague        
  Jablonec - Karvina        
  Opava - Liberec        
  Ostrava - Mlada Boleslav        
  Pribram - Bohemians 1905        
  Slavia Prague - Zlin        
  Slovacko - Brno        
  Teplice - Plzen        
29. Round B's1X2
01.05.2021 17:00 Bohemians 1905 - Slavia Prague        
  Brno - Teplice        
  Ceske Budejovice - Jablonec        
  Karvina - Pribram        
  Mlada Boleslav - Liberec        
  Plzen - Slovacko        
  Sigma Olomouc - Ostrava        
  Sparta Prague - Opava        
  Zlin - FK Pardubice        
30. Round B's1X2
08.05.2021 17:00 FK Pardubice - Karvina        
  Jablonec - Sigma Olomouc        
  Liberec - Sparta Prague        
  Opava - Bohemians 1905        
  Ostrava - Brno        
  Pribram - Ceske Budejovice        
  Slavia Prague - Plzen        
  Slovacko - Mlada Boleslav        
  Teplice - Zlin        
31. Round B's1X2
15.05.2021 17:00 Bohemians 1905 - Liberec        
  Brno - Mlada Boleslav        
  Ceske Budejovice - FK Pardubice        
  Jablonec - Teplice        
  Karvina - Slovacko        
  Plzen - Pribram        
  Sigma Olomouc - Slavia Prague        
  Sparta Prague - Ostrava        
  Zlin - Opava        
32. Round B's1X2
19.05.2021 18:00 FK Pardubice - Plzen        
  Liberec - Brno        
  Mlada Boleslav - Sparta Prague        
  Opava - Sigma Olomouc        
  Ostrava - Zlin        
  Pribram - Jablonec        
  Slavia Prague - Karvina        
  Slovacko - Bohemians 1905        
  Teplice - Ceske Budejovice        
33. Round B's1X2
23.05.2021 17:00 Bohemians 1905 - Sparta Prague        
  Brno - Opava        
  Ceske Budejovice - Slovacko        
  Jablonec - Slavia Prague        
  Karvina - Teplice        
  Plzen - Ostrava        
  Pribram - FK Pardubice        
  Sigma Olomouc - Mlada Boleslav        
  Zlin - Liberec        
34. Round B's1X2
28.05.2021 18:00 FK Pardubice - Jablonec        
  Liberec - Sigma Olomouc        
  Mlada Boleslav - Bohemians 1905        
  Opava - Plzen        
  Ostrava - Karvina        
  Slavia Prague - Ceske Budejovice        
  Slovacko - Zlin        
  Sparta Prague - Brno        
  Teplice - Pribram        
OddsPortal.comBetting odds service provided in cooperation with OddsPortal.com