Czech Republic

1. B trida (ULK) - Group A 2020/20211. B trida (ULK) - Group A

  • Next matches
   B's1X2  
Bezdekov - Mojzir         CAN.
Bohusovice nad Ohri - TJ Chlumec         CAN.
Ceska Kamenice - Hostovice         CAN.
Ceske Kopisty - Svadov-Olsinky         CAN.
Dobkovice - Kresice         CAN.
Hermanov - Junior Decin         CAN.
Pokratice-Litomerice - Uncin         CAN.
Vanov - Union Decin         CAN.
Hostovice - Kresice         CAN.
Hermanov - Dobkovice         CAN.
Junior Decin - Pokratice-Litomerice         CAN.
Mojzir - Vanov         CAN.
Svadov-Olsinky - Bezdekov         CAN.
TJ Chlumec - Ceska Kamenice         CAN.
Uncin - Ceske Kopisty         CAN.
Union Decin - Bohusovice nad Ohri         CAN.
  • Results
30. Round1X2 
Ceska Kamenice - Bohusovice nad OhriCAN.   20.06.
Dobkovice - UncinCAN.   20.06.
Hostovice - BezdekovCAN.   20.06.
Kresice - VanovCAN.   20.06.
Mojzir - HermanovCAN.   20.06.
Svadov-Olsinky - Junior DecinCAN.   20.06.
TJ Chlumec - Ceske KopistyCAN.   20.06.
Union Decin - Pokratice-LitomericeCAN.   20.06.
29. Round1X2 
Bezdekov - KresiceCAN.   13.06.
Bohusovice nad Ohri - DobkoviceCAN.   13.06.
Ceske Kopisty - HostoviceCAN.   13.06.
Hermanov - Union DecinCAN.   13.06.
Junior Decin - MojzirCAN.   13.06.
Pokratice-Litomerice - TJ ChlumecCAN.   13.06.
Uncin - Svadov-OlsinkyCAN.   13.06.
Vanov - Ceska KameniceCAN.   13.06.
17. Round1X2 
Hostovice - Bohusovice nad OhriCAN.   09.06.
Junior Decin - DobkoviceCAN.   09.06.
Kresice - Ceska KameniceCAN.   09.06.
Mojzir - Ceske KopistyCAN.   09.06.
Svadov-Olsinky - Pokratice-LitomericeCAN.   09.06.
TJ Chlumec - VanovCAN.   09.06.
Uncin - HermanovCAN.   09.06.
Union Decin - BezdekovCAN.   09.06.
28. Round1X2 
Bohusovice nad Ohri - VanovCAN.   06.06.
Ceska Kamenice - BezdekovCAN.   06.06.
Dobkovice - Svadov-OlsinkyCAN.   06.06.
Hostovice - Pokratice-LitomericeCAN.   06.06.
Kresice - Ceske KopistyCAN.   06.06.
Mojzir - UncinCAN.   06.06.
TJ Chlumec - HermanovCAN.   06.06.
Union Decin - Junior DecinCAN.   06.06.
27. Round1X2 
Bezdekov - Bohusovice nad OhriCAN.   30.05.
Ceske Kopisty - Ceska KameniceCAN.   30.05.
Hermanov - HostoviceCAN.   30.05.
Junior Decin - TJ ChlumecCAN.   30.05.
Pokratice-Litomerice - KresiceCAN.   30.05.
Svadov-Olsinky - MojzirCAN.   30.05.
Uncin - Union DecinCAN.   30.05.
Vanov - DobkoviceCAN.   30.05.
16. Round1X2 
Bezdekov - TJ ChlumecCAN.   26.05.
Bohusovice nad Ohri - KresiceCAN.   26.05.
Ceske Kopisty - Union DecinCAN.   26.05.
Dobkovice - Ceska KameniceCAN.   26.05.
Hermanov - Svadov-OlsinkyCAN.   26.05.
Junior Decin - UncinCAN.   26.05.
Pokratice-Litomerice - MojzirCAN.   26.05.
Vanov - HostoviceCAN.   26.05.
26. Round1X2 
Bohusovice nad Ohri - Ceske KopistyCAN.   23.05.
Ceska Kamenice - Pokratice-LitomericeCAN.   23.05.
Dobkovice - MojzirCAN.   23.05.
Hostovice - Junior DecinCAN.   23.05.
Kresice - HermanovCAN.   23.05.
TJ Chlumec - UncinCAN.   23.05.
Union Decin - Svadov-OlsinkyCAN.   23.05.
Vanov - BezdekovCAN.   23.05.
  • Head-to-head
OddsPortal.comBetting odds service provided in cooperation with OddsPortal.com
Help: This page serves to display overall, home, away, form and other Soccer tables relating to 1. B trida (ULK) - Group A 2020/2021 which is sorted in Czech Republic category of BetExplorer sports stats service. Apart from Soccer tables, statistics and results, you can see archive odds of previous games in 1. B trida (ULK) - Group A 2020/2021. The tabs on top of page let you see complete results of 1. B trida (ULK) - Group A 2020/2021, fixtures and league stats informing of trends for the whole competition. Use Soccer item in the main navigation to browse through other Soccer leagues and to find more competitions from Czech Republic category, including history results, tables and statistics.