# | Team | MP | Over | Under | G | G/M | Last 5 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Dobris B | 8 | 8 | 0 | 22:32 | 6.8 | |
2. | Rozmital | 8 | 8 | 0 | 18:29 | 5.9 | |
3. | Sedlcany B | 8 | 8 | 0 | 24:23 | 5.9 | |
4. | Daleke Dusniky | 8 | 8 | 0 | 14:31 | 5.6 | |
5. | Milin | 8 | 8 | 0 | 33:10 | 5.4 | |
6. | Cerhovice | 8 | 8 | 0 | 29:12 | 5.1 | |
7. | Tlustice | 8 | 8 | 0 | 19:17 | 4.5 | |
8. | Kraluv Dvur B | 8 | 8 | 0 | 17:17 | 4.3 | |
9. | Jinocany | 8 | 8 | 0 | 21:10 | 3.9 | |
10. | Nova Ves p. Plesi | 8 | 8 | 0 | 14:14 | 3.5 | |
11. | Lety | 8 | 8 | 0 | 12:15 | 3.4 | |
12. | Cisovice | 8 | 8 | 0 | 18:8 | 3.3 | |
13. | Cernolice | 7 | 7 | 0 | 10:32 | 6 | |
14. | SK Petrovice | 7 | 7 | 0 | 16:17 | 4.7 |
# | Team | MP | Over | Under | G | G/M | Last 5 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Dobris B | 8 | 8 | 0 | 22:32 | 6.8 | |
2. | Rozmital | 8 | 8 | 0 | 18:29 | 5.9 | |
3. | Daleke Dusniky | 8 | 8 | 0 | 14:31 | 5.6 | |
4. | Cerhovice | 8 | 8 | 0 | 29:12 | 5.1 | |
5. | Kraluv Dvur B | 8 | 8 | 0 | 17:17 | 4.3 | |
6. | Lety | 8 | 8 | 0 | 12:15 | 3.4 | |
7. | Cernolice | 7 | 7 | 0 | 10:32 | 6 | |
8. | Sedlcany B | 8 | 7 | 1 | 24:23 | 5.9 | |
9. | Tlustice | 8 | 7 | 1 | 19:17 | 4.5 | |
10. | Jinocany | 8 | 7 | 1 | 21:10 | 3.9 | |
11. | Nova Ves p. Plesi | 8 | 7 | 1 | 14:14 | 3.5 | |
12. | Cisovice | 8 | 7 | 1 | 18:8 | 3.3 | |
13. | Milin | 8 | 6 | 2 | 33:10 | 5.4 | |
14. | SK Petrovice | 7 | 6 | 1 | 16:17 | 4.7 |
# | Team | MP | Over | Under | G | G/M | Last 5 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Rozmital | 8 | 8 | 0 | 18:29 | 5.9 | |
2. | Daleke Dusniky | 8 | 8 | 0 | 14:31 | 5.6 | |
3. | Dobris B | 8 | 7 | 1 | 22:32 | 6.8 | |
4. | Cernolice | 7 | 7 | 0 | 10:32 | 6 | |
5. | Sedlcany B | 8 | 7 | 1 | 24:23 | 5.9 | |
6. | Cerhovice | 8 | 7 | 1 | 29:12 | 5.1 | |
7. | Tlustice | 8 | 7 | 1 | 19:17 | 4.5 | |
8. | Kraluv Dvur B | 8 | 7 | 1 | 17:17 | 4.3 | |
9. | Jinocany | 8 | 7 | 1 | 21:10 | 3.9 | |
10. | Lety | 8 | 7 | 1 | 12:15 | 3.4 | |
11. | Milin | 8 | 6 | 2 | 33:10 | 5.4 | |
12. | SK Petrovice | 7 | 6 | 1 | 16:17 | 4.7 | |
13. | Nova Ves p. Plesi | 8 | 6 | 2 | 14:14 | 3.5 | |
14. | Cisovice | 8 | 6 | 2 | 18:8 | 3.3 |
# | Team | MP | Over | Under | G | G/M | Last 5 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Dobris B | 8 | 7 | 1 | 22:32 | 6.8 | |
2. | Rozmital | 8 | 7 | 1 | 18:29 | 5.9 | |
3. | Sedlcany B | 8 | 7 | 1 | 24:23 | 5.9 | |
4. | Cernolice | 7 | 6 | 1 | 10:32 | 6 | |
5. | Daleke Dusniky | 8 | 6 | 2 | 14:31 | 5.6 | |
6. | Cerhovice | 8 | 6 | 2 | 29:12 | 5.1 | |
7. | Milin | 8 | 5 | 3 | 33:10 | 5.4 | |
8. | Kraluv Dvur B | 8 | 5 | 3 | 17:17 | 4.3 | |
9. | SK Petrovice | 7 | 4 | 3 | 16:17 | 4.7 | |
10. | Tlustice | 8 | 4 | 4 | 19:17 | 4.5 | |
11. | Jinocany | 8 | 4 | 4 | 21:10 | 3.9 | |
12. | Cisovice | 8 | 4 | 4 | 18:8 | 3.3 | |
13. | Nova Ves p. Plesi | 8 | 3 | 5 | 14:14 | 3.5 | |
14. | Lety | 8 | 2 | 6 | 12:15 | 3.4 |
# | Team | MP | Over | Under | G | G/M | Last 5 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Dobris B | 8 | 7 | 1 | 22:32 | 6.8 | |
2. | Sedlcany B | 8 | 6 | 2 | 24:23 | 5.9 | |
3. | Daleke Dusniky | 8 | 6 | 2 | 14:31 | 5.6 | |
4. | Cernolice | 7 | 5 | 2 | 10:32 | 6 | |
5. | Rozmital | 8 | 5 | 3 | 18:29 | 5.9 | |
6. | Milin | 8 | 5 | 3 | 33:10 | 5.4 | |
7. | Cerhovice | 8 | 4 | 4 | 29:12 | 5.1 | |
8. | SK Petrovice | 7 | 4 | 3 | 16:17 | 4.7 | |
9. | Tlustice | 8 | 4 | 4 | 19:17 | 4.5 | |
10. | Kraluv Dvur B | 8 | 3 | 5 | 17:17 | 4.3 | |
11. | Jinocany | 8 | 3 | 5 | 21:10 | 3.9 | |
12. | Lety | 8 | 2 | 6 | 12:15 | 3.4 | |
13. | Nova Ves p. Plesi | 8 | 1 | 7 | 14:14 | 3.5 | |
14. | Cisovice | 8 | 1 | 7 | 18:8 | 3.3 |
# | Team | MP | Over | Under | G | G/M | Last 5 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Dobris B | 8 | 5 | 3 | 22:32 | 6.8 | |
2. | Cernolice | 7 | 5 | 2 | 10:32 | 6 | |
3. | Rozmital | 8 | 5 | 3 | 18:29 | 5.9 | |
4. | Sedlcany B | 8 | 5 | 3 | 24:23 | 5.9 | |
5. | Milin | 8 | 5 | 3 | 33:10 | 5.4 | |
6. | Daleke Dusniky | 8 | 4 | 4 | 14:31 | 5.6 | |
7. | Cerhovice | 8 | 4 | 4 | 29:12 | 5.1 | |
8. | SK Petrovice | 7 | 3 | 4 | 16:17 | 4.7 | |
9. | Tlustice | 8 | 3 | 5 | 19:17 | 4.5 | |
10. | Kraluv Dvur B | 8 | 2 | 6 | 17:17 | 4.3 | |
11. | Jinocany | 8 | 2 | 6 | 21:10 | 3.9 | |
12. | Nova Ves p. Plesi | 8 | 1 | 7 | 14:14 | 3.5 | |
13. | Lety | 8 | 0 | 8 | 12:15 | 3.4 | |
14. | Cisovice | 8 | 0 | 8 | 18:8 | 3.3 |
# | Team | MP | Over | Under | G | G/M | Last 5 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Dobris B | 8 | 5 | 3 | 22:32 | 6.8 | |
2. | Rozmital | 8 | 4 | 4 | 18:29 | 5.9 | |
3. | Sedlcany B | 8 | 4 | 4 | 24:23 | 5.9 | |
4. | Milin | 8 | 4 | 4 | 33:10 | 5.4 | |
5. | Cernolice | 7 | 3 | 4 | 10:32 | 6 | |
6. | Daleke Dusniky | 8 | 3 | 5 | 14:31 | 5.6 | |
7. | Cerhovice | 8 | 2 | 6 | 29:12 | 5.1 | |
8. | SK Petrovice | 7 | 2 | 5 | 16:17 | 4.7 | |
9. | Tlustice | 8 | 1 | 7 | 19:17 | 4.5 | |
10. | Kraluv Dvur B | 8 | 1 | 7 | 17:17 | 4.3 | |
11. | Nova Ves p. Plesi | 8 | 1 | 7 | 14:14 | 3.5 | |
12. | Jinocany | 8 | 0 | 8 | 21:10 | 3.9 | |
13. | Lety | 8 | 0 | 8 | 12:15 | 3.4 | |
14. | Cisovice | 8 | 0 | 8 | 18:8 | 3.3 |