#TeamMPW/WW/DW/LD/WD/DD/LL/WL/DL/LPts
1.Vykan630010011016
2.Velim B750100001016
3.Vrdy640010000115
4.Jikev742000100014
5.Planany710020110212
6.AFK Semice730001101111
7.Mestec Kralove63010000029
8.Pecky72010001039
9.Zelenec61001210018
10.Milovice61101010027
11.Sadska72010000046
12.Patek61001000046
13.Ostra71010030205
14.Bile Podoli60110010031