#TeamMPW/WW/DW/LD/WD/DD/LL/WL/DL/LPts
1.Kosmonosy B620020010115
2.Rejsice730011000213
3.Pecice720010010312
4.Benatky n. Jiz. B731000100210
5.FC Melnik701030000310
6.Vsestudy61001220008
7.Chotetov62000130007
8.Luzec n. V.72000100047
9.Hovorcovice72000000147
10.Bysice62110000027
11.Zaryby70000021043
12.Velvary B60001010043
13.Libcice60000110132
14.Bakov nad Jizerou60000010141