# | Team | MP | Over | Under | G | G/M | Last 5 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Rvacov | 10 | 10 | 0 | 20:39 | 5.9 | |
2. | Nasavrky | 10 | 10 | 0 | 26:28 | 5.4 | |
3. | Dobrikov | 10 | 10 | 0 | 34:16 | 5 | |
4. | Recany nad Labem | 10 | 10 | 0 | 19:29 | 4.8 | |
5. | Svratouch | 10 | 10 | 0 | 26:21 | 4.7 | |
6. | Horni Jeleni | 10 | 10 | 0 | 22:25 | 4.7 | |
7. | Slatinany | 10 | 10 | 0 | 22:22 | 4.4 | |
8. | Lazne Bohdanec | 10 | 10 | 0 | 31:12 | 4.3 | |
9. | Prosetin | 10 | 10 | 0 | 24:17 | 4.1 | |
10. | Stolany | 10 | 10 | 0 | 22:18 | 4 | |
11. | Choltice | 10 | 10 | 0 | 11:27 | 3.8 | |
12. | Skutec | 10 | 10 | 0 | 23:14 | 3.7 | |
13. | Srch | 10 | 10 | 0 | 12:23 | 3.5 | |
14. | Rozhovice | 10 | 10 | 0 | 13:14 | 2.7 |
# | Team | MP | Over | Under | G | G/M | Last 5 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Rvacov | 10 | 10 | 0 | 20:39 | 5.9 | |
2. | Recany nad Labem | 10 | 10 | 0 | 19:29 | 4.8 | |
3. | Slatinany | 10 | 10 | 0 | 22:22 | 4.4 | |
4. | Skutec | 10 | 10 | 0 | 23:14 | 3.7 | |
5. | Srch | 10 | 10 | 0 | 12:23 | 3.5 | |
6. | Nasavrky | 10 | 9 | 1 | 26:28 | 5.4 | |
7. | Dobrikov | 10 | 9 | 1 | 34:16 | 5 | |
8. | Horni Jeleni | 10 | 9 | 1 | 22:25 | 4.7 | |
9. | Stolany | 10 | 9 | 1 | 22:18 | 4 | |
10. | Choltice | 10 | 9 | 1 | 11:27 | 3.8 | |
11. | Svratouch | 10 | 8 | 2 | 26:21 | 4.7 | |
12. | Lazne Bohdanec | 10 | 8 | 2 | 31:12 | 4.3 | |
13. | Prosetin | 10 | 7 | 3 | 24:17 | 4.1 | |
14. | Rozhovice | 10 | 6 | 4 | 13:14 | 2.7 |
# | Team | MP | Over | Under | G | G/M | Last 5 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Rvacov | 10 | 10 | 0 | 20:39 | 5.9 | |
2. | Recany nad Labem | 10 | 10 | 0 | 19:29 | 4.8 | |
3. | Nasavrky | 10 | 8 | 2 | 26:28 | 5.4 | |
4. | Dobrikov | 10 | 8 | 2 | 34:16 | 5 | |
5. | Slatinany | 10 | 8 | 2 | 22:22 | 4.4 | |
6. | Stolany | 10 | 8 | 2 | 22:18 | 4 | |
7. | Choltice | 10 | 8 | 2 | 11:27 | 3.8 | |
8. | Skutec | 10 | 8 | 2 | 23:14 | 3.7 | |
9. | Lazne Bohdanec | 10 | 7 | 3 | 31:12 | 4.3 | |
10. | Prosetin | 10 | 7 | 3 | 24:17 | 4.1 | |
11. | Svratouch | 10 | 6 | 4 | 26:21 | 4.7 | |
12. | Horni Jeleni | 10 | 6 | 4 | 22:25 | 4.7 | |
13. | Srch | 10 | 5 | 5 | 12:23 | 3.5 | |
14. | Rozhovice | 10 | 5 | 5 | 13:14 | 2.7 |
# | Team | MP | Over | Under | G | G/M | Last 5 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Rvacov | 10 | 10 | 0 | 20:39 | 5.9 | |
2. | Dobrikov | 10 | 8 | 2 | 34:16 | 5 | |
3. | Recany nad Labem | 10 | 8 | 2 | 19:29 | 4.8 | |
4. | Nasavrky | 10 | 7 | 3 | 26:28 | 5.4 | |
5. | Slatinany | 10 | 7 | 3 | 22:22 | 4.4 | |
6. | Stolany | 10 | 7 | 3 | 22:18 | 4 | |
7. | Svratouch | 10 | 6 | 4 | 26:21 | 4.7 | |
8. | Horni Jeleni | 10 | 6 | 4 | 22:25 | 4.7 | |
9. | Lazne Bohdanec | 10 | 6 | 4 | 31:12 | 4.3 | |
10. | Prosetin | 10 | 6 | 4 | 24:17 | 4.1 | |
11. | Choltice | 10 | 6 | 4 | 11:27 | 3.8 | |
12. | Skutec | 10 | 5 | 5 | 23:14 | 3.7 | |
13. | Srch | 10 | 4 | 6 | 12:23 | 3.5 | |
14. | Rozhovice | 10 | 4 | 6 | 13:14 | 2.7 |
# | Team | MP | Over | Under | G | G/M | Last 5 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Rvacov | 10 | 9 | 1 | 20:39 | 5.9 | |
2. | Dobrikov | 10 | 7 | 3 | 34:16 | 5 | |
3. | Nasavrky | 10 | 6 | 4 | 26:28 | 5.4 | |
4. | Svratouch | 10 | 6 | 4 | 26:21 | 4.7 | |
5. | Slatinany | 10 | 6 | 4 | 22:22 | 4.4 | |
6. | Lazne Bohdanec | 10 | 6 | 4 | 31:12 | 4.3 | |
7. | Recany nad Labem | 10 | 5 | 5 | 19:29 | 4.8 | |
8. | Horni Jeleni | 10 | 5 | 5 | 22:25 | 4.7 | |
9. | Prosetin | 10 | 5 | 5 | 24:17 | 4.1 | |
10. | Stolany | 10 | 3 | 7 | 22:18 | 4 | |
11. | Skutec | 10 | 3 | 7 | 23:14 | 3.7 | |
12. | Srch | 10 | 3 | 7 | 12:23 | 3.5 | |
13. | Choltice | 10 | 2 | 8 | 11:27 | 3.8 | |
14. | Rozhovice | 10 | 2 | 8 | 13:14 | 2.7 |
# | Team | MP | Over | Under | G | G/M | Last 5 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Nasavrky | 10 | 5 | 5 | 26:28 | 5.4 | |
2. | Svratouch | 10 | 5 | 5 | 26:21 | 4.7 | |
3. | Rvacov | 10 | 4 | 6 | 20:39 | 5.9 | |
4. | Dobrikov | 10 | 4 | 6 | 34:16 | 5 | |
5. | Lazne Bohdanec | 10 | 4 | 6 | 31:12 | 4.3 | |
6. | Recany nad Labem | 10 | 3 | 7 | 19:29 | 4.8 | |
7. | Horni Jeleni | 10 | 3 | 7 | 22:25 | 4.7 | |
8. | Slatinany | 10 | 3 | 7 | 22:22 | 4.4 | |
9. | Prosetin | 10 | 3 | 7 | 24:17 | 4.1 | |
10. | Stolany | 10 | 2 | 8 | 22:18 | 4 | |
11. | Srch | 10 | 2 | 8 | 12:23 | 3.5 | |
12. | Choltice | 10 | 1 | 9 | 11:27 | 3.8 | |
13. | Skutec | 10 | 1 | 9 | 23:14 | 3.7 | |
14. | Rozhovice | 10 | 0 | 10 | 13:14 | 2.7 |
# | Team | MP | Over | Under | G | G/M | Last 5 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Nasavrky | 10 | 4 | 6 | 26:28 | 5.4 | |
2. | Rvacov | 10 | 3 | 7 | 20:39 | 5.9 | |
3. | Dobrikov | 10 | 3 | 7 | 34:16 | 5 | |
4. | Svratouch | 10 | 3 | 7 | 26:21 | 4.7 | |
5. | Horni Jeleni | 10 | 3 | 7 | 22:25 | 4.7 | |
6. | Prosetin | 10 | 3 | 7 | 24:17 | 4.1 | |
7. | Recany nad Labem | 10 | 2 | 8 | 19:29 | 4.8 | |
8. | Lazne Bohdanec | 10 | 2 | 8 | 31:12 | 4.3 | |
9. | Stolany | 10 | 1 | 9 | 22:18 | 4 | |
10. | Choltice | 10 | 1 | 9 | 11:27 | 3.8 | |
11. | Srch | 10 | 1 | 9 | 12:23 | 3.5 | |
12. | Slatinany | 10 | 0 | 10 | 22:22 | 4.4 | |
13. | Skutec | 10 | 0 | 10 | 23:14 | 3.7 | |
14. | Rozhovice | 10 | 0 | 10 | 13:14 | 2.7 |