# | Team | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Pts | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Sokol Bernartice | 5 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 33:8 | 25 | 15 | |
2. | Mikulovice | 5 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 23:9 | 14 | 13 | |
3. | Zulova | 5 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 20:14 | 6 | 12 | |
4. | Sudkov | 5 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 11:11 | 0 | 12 | |
5. | Ruda nad Moravou | 5 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 15:7 | 8 | 10 | |
6. | Retezarna C.Ves | 5 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 10:8 | 2 | 10 | |
7. | Velke Losiny B | 5 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 28:8 | 20 | 9 | |
8. | Zlate Hory | 5 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 9:6 | 3 | 8 | |
9. | Stity | 5 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 8:5 | 3 | 8 | |
10. | Oskava | 5 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 18:18 | 0 | 7 | |
11. | Vikyrovice | 5 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 10:12 | -2 | 7 | |
12. | Bohdikov | 5 | 1 | 3 | 1 | 4:4 | 0 | 6 | |
13. | Pisecna | 5 | 1 | 0 | 4 | 11:17 | -6 | 3 | |
14. | Olpa Jindrichov | 5 | 0 | 1 | 4 | 3:15 | -12 | 1 |
# | Team | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Pts | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Sokol Bernartice | 10 | 9 | 1 | 0 | 64:20 | 44 | 28 | |
2. | Mikulovice | 10 | 9 | 1 | 0 | 43:10 | 33 | 28 | |
3. | Bohdikov | 10 | 6 | 3 | 1 | 26:5 | 21 | 21 | |
4. | Zulova | 10 | 7 | 0 | 3 | 38:30 | 8 | 21 | |
5. | Sudkov | 10 | 7 | 0 | 3 | 23:21 | 2 | 21 | |
6. | Ruda nad Moravou | 10 | 5 | 4 | 1 | 31:12 | 19 | 19 | |
7. | Retezarna C.Ves | 10 | 6 | 1 | 3 | 23:17 | 6 | 19 | |
8. | Stity | 10 | 5 | 3 | 2 | 25:13 | 12 | 18 | |
9. | Zlate Hory | 10 | 5 | 3 | 2 | 25:16 | 9 | 18 | |
10. | Oskava | 10 | 5 | 1 | 4 | 34:32 | 2 | 16 | |
11. | Velke Losiny B | 10 | 4 | 1 | 5 | 35:25 | 10 | 13 | |
12. | Pisecna | 10 | 4 | 0 | 6 | 28:29 | -1 | 12 | |
13. | Vikyrovice | 10 | 3 | 1 | 6 | 22:27 | -5 | 10 | |
14. | Olpa Jindrichov | 10 | 0 | 2 | 8 | 12:32 | -20 | 2 |
# | Team | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Pts | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Mikulovice | 13 | 12 | 1 | 0 | 56:14 | 42 | 37 | |
2. | Sokol Bernartice | 13 | 11 | 1 | 1 | 84:28 | 56 | 34 | |
3. | Ruda nad Moravou | 13 | 8 | 4 | 1 | 40:13 | 27 | 28 | |
4. | Sudkov | 13 | 8 | 2 | 3 | 29:26 | 3 | 26 | |
5. | Bohdikov | 13 | 7 | 3 | 3 | 30:12 | 18 | 24 | |
6. | Stity | 13 | 7 | 3 | 3 | 31:21 | 10 | 24 | |
7. | Zulova | 13 | 8 | 0 | 5 | 48:39 | 9 | 24 | |
8. | Retezarna C.Ves | 13 | 7 | 2 | 4 | 31:27 | 4 | 23 | |
9. | Velke Losiny B | 13 | 6 | 2 | 5 | 47:31 | 16 | 20 | |
10. | Oskava | 13 | 6 | 2 | 5 | 42:40 | 2 | 20 | |
11. | Zlate Hory | 13 | 5 | 4 | 4 | 29:27 | 2 | 19 | |
12. | Pisecna | 13 | 5 | 0 | 8 | 34:42 | -8 | 15 | |
13. | Vikyrovice | 13 | 3 | 3 | 7 | 28:38 | -10 | 12 | |
14. | Olpa Jindrichov | 13 | 1 | 3 | 9 | 24:38 | -14 | 6 |