# | Team | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Pts | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Hnojnik | 5 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 24:8 | 16 | 13 | |
2. | Baska | 5 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 15:4 | 11 | 13 | |
3. | TJ Petrvald | 5 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 22:8 | 14 | 12 | |
4. | Banik Orlova | 5 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 21:8 | 13 | 12 | |
5. | Vernovice | 5 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 9:3 | 6 | 10 | |
6. | Oldrichovice | 5 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 13:11 | 2 | 10 | |
7. | Inter Petrovice | 5 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 18:10 | 8 | 9 | |
8. | Sokol Liskovec | 5 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 18:13 | 5 | 9 | |
9. | Sedliste | 5 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 7:11 | -4 | 9 | |
10. | Nydek | 5 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 9:10 | -1 | 8 | |
11. | Vendryne | 5 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 8:8 | 0 | 7 | |
12. | Sokol Dobra | 5 | 2 | 0 | 3 | 6:5 | 1 | 6 | |
13. | Horni Zukov | 5 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 14:18 | -4 | 5 | |
14. | Detmarovice | 5 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 13:21 | -8 | 4 |
# | Team | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Pts | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | TJ Petrvald | 10 | 8 | 1 | 1 | 35:15 | 20 | 25 | |
2. | Sokol Liskovec | 10 | 7 | 1 | 2 | 39:17 | 22 | 22 | |
3. | Hnojnik | 10 | 7 | 1 | 2 | 36:18 | 18 | 22 | |
4. | Vernovice | 10 | 6 | 2 | 2 | 21:12 | 9 | 20 | |
5. | Oldrichovice | 10 | 6 | 2 | 2 | 25:18 | 7 | 20 | |
6. | Banik Orlova | 10 | 6 | 1 | 3 | 33:20 | 13 | 19 | |
7. | Inter Petrovice | 10 | 6 | 1 | 3 | 31:18 | 13 | 19 | |
8. | Baska | 10 | 6 | 1 | 3 | 27:15 | 12 | 19 | |
9. | Vendryne | 10 | 6 | 1 | 3 | 18:14 | 4 | 19 | |
10. | Sedliste | 10 | 6 | 1 | 3 | 22:19 | 3 | 19 | |
11. | Nydek | 10 | 4 | 4 | 2 | 22:20 | 2 | 16 | |
12. | Horni Zukov | 10 | 4 | 2 | 4 | 29:30 | -1 | 14 | |
13. | Sokol Dobra | 10 | 4 | 0 | 6 | 11:11 | 0 | 12 | |
14. | Detmarovice | 10 | 2 | 1 | 7 | 19:47 | -28 | 7 |
# | Team | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Pts | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | TJ Petrvald | 13 | 9 | 2 | 2 | 43:23 | 20 | 29 | |
2. | Oldrichovice | 13 | 9 | 2 | 2 | 37:20 | 17 | 29 | |
3. | Hnojnik | 13 | 9 | 1 | 3 | 40:22 | 18 | 28 | |
4. | Sedliste | 13 | 9 | 1 | 3 | 33:21 | 12 | 28 | |
5. | Sokol Liskovec | 13 | 8 | 2 | 3 | 49:26 | 23 | 26 | |
6. | Nydek | 13 | 7 | 4 | 2 | 36:24 | 12 | 25 | |
7. | Vendryne | 13 | 8 | 1 | 4 | 26:19 | 7 | 25 | |
8. | Banik Orlova | 13 | 7 | 2 | 4 | 42:27 | 15 | 23 | |
9. | Baska | 13 | 7 | 1 | 5 | 35:27 | 8 | 22 | |
10. | Vernovice | 13 | 6 | 4 | 3 | 28:20 | 8 | 22 | |
11. | Sokol Dobra | 13 | 7 | 0 | 6 | 22:14 | 8 | 21 | |
12. | Inter Petrovice | 13 | 6 | 1 | 6 | 35:29 | 6 | 19 | |
13. | Horni Zukov | 13 | 4 | 3 | 6 | 39:45 | -6 | 15 | |
14. | Detmarovice | 13 | 2 | 2 | 9 | 22:54 | -32 | 8 |