# | Team | MP | Over | Under | G | G/M | Last 5 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Svinov | 6 | 6 | 0 | 6:30 | 6 | |
2. | Strahovice | 5 | 5 | 0 | 14:8 | 4.4 | |
3. | Silherovice | 5 | 5 | 0 | 11:11 | 4.4 | |
4. | Chuchelna | 5 | 5 | 0 | 6:14 | 4 | |
5. | Kozmice | 4 | 4 | 0 | 17:6 | 5.8 | |
6. | Krasne Pole | 4 | 4 | 0 | 18:5 | 5.8 | |
7. | Rychvald | 4 | 4 | 0 | 14:3 | 4.3 | |
8. | Ostrava-Jih | 4 | 4 | 0 | 11:6 | 4.3 | |
9. | Klimkovice | 4 | 4 | 0 | 3:9 | 3 | |
10. | Darkovice | 4 | 4 | 0 | 7:4 | 2.8 | |
11. | Bohuslavice | 3 | 3 | 0 | 11:7 | 6 | |
12. | Trebovice | 3 | 3 | 0 | 4:6 | 3.3 | |
13. | Hat | 2 | 2 | 0 | 3:4 | 3.5 | |
14. | Hrabova | 4 | 2 | 2 | 5:4 | 2.3 |
# | Team | MP | Over | Under | G | G/M | Last 5 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Svinov | 6 | 6 | 0 | 6:30 | 6 | |
2. | Strahovice | 5 | 5 | 0 | 14:8 | 4.4 | |
3. | Silherovice | 5 | 5 | 0 | 11:11 | 4.4 | |
4. | Chuchelna | 5 | 5 | 0 | 6:14 | 4 | |
5. | Kozmice | 4 | 4 | 0 | 17:6 | 5.8 | |
6. | Krasne Pole | 4 | 4 | 0 | 18:5 | 5.8 | |
7. | Ostrava-Jih | 4 | 4 | 0 | 11:6 | 4.3 | |
8. | Klimkovice | 4 | 4 | 0 | 3:9 | 3 | |
9. | Bohuslavice | 3 | 3 | 0 | 11:7 | 6 | |
10. | Rychvald | 4 | 3 | 1 | 14:3 | 4.3 | |
11. | Trebovice | 3 | 3 | 0 | 4:6 | 3.3 | |
12. | Darkovice | 4 | 3 | 1 | 7:4 | 2.8 | |
13. | Hat | 2 | 2 | 0 | 3:4 | 3.5 | |
14. | Hrabova | 4 | 2 | 2 | 5:4 | 2.3 |
# | Team | MP | Over | Under | G | G/M | Last 5 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Svinov | 6 | 6 | 0 | 6:30 | 6 | |
2. | Strahovice | 5 | 5 | 0 | 14:8 | 4.4 | |
3. | Kozmice | 4 | 4 | 0 | 17:6 | 5.8 | |
4. | Silherovice | 5 | 4 | 1 | 11:11 | 4.4 | |
5. | Chuchelna | 5 | 4 | 1 | 6:14 | 4 | |
6. | Bohuslavice | 3 | 3 | 0 | 11:7 | 6 | |
7. | Krasne Pole | 4 | 3 | 1 | 18:5 | 5.8 | |
8. | Ostrava-Jih | 4 | 3 | 1 | 11:6 | 4.3 | |
9. | Klimkovice | 4 | 3 | 1 | 3:9 | 3 | |
10. | Rychvald | 4 | 2 | 2 | 14:3 | 4.3 | |
11. | Trebovice | 3 | 2 | 1 | 4:6 | 3.3 | |
12. | Darkovice | 4 | 2 | 2 | 7:4 | 2.8 | |
13. | Hrabova | 4 | 2 | 2 | 5:4 | 2.3 | |
14. | Hat | 2 | 1 | 1 | 3:4 | 3.5 |
# | Team | MP | Over | Under | G | G/M | Last 5 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Svinov | 6 | 6 | 0 | 6:30 | 6 | |
2. | Kozmice | 4 | 4 | 0 | 17:6 | 5.8 | |
3. | Bohuslavice | 3 | 3 | 0 | 11:7 | 6 | |
4. | Krasne Pole | 4 | 3 | 1 | 18:5 | 5.8 | |
5. | Strahovice | 5 | 3 | 2 | 14:8 | 4.4 | |
6. | Silherovice | 5 | 3 | 2 | 11:11 | 4.4 | |
7. | Ostrava-Jih | 4 | 3 | 1 | 11:6 | 4.3 | |
8. | Chuchelna | 5 | 3 | 2 | 6:14 | 4 | |
9. | Rychvald | 4 | 2 | 2 | 14:3 | 4.3 | |
10. | Trebovice | 3 | 2 | 1 | 4:6 | 3.3 | |
11. | Hrabova | 4 | 2 | 2 | 5:4 | 2.3 | |
12. | Hat | 2 | 1 | 1 | 3:4 | 3.5 | |
13. | Klimkovice | 4 | 1 | 3 | 3:9 | 3 | |
14. | Darkovice | 4 | 1 | 3 | 7:4 | 2.8 |
# | Team | MP | Over | Under | G | G/M | Last 5 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Svinov | 6 | 4 | 2 | 6:30 | 6 | |
2. | Krasne Pole | 4 | 3 | 1 | 18:5 | 5.8 | |
3. | Bohuslavice | 3 | 2 | 1 | 11:7 | 6 | |
4. | Kozmice | 4 | 2 | 2 | 17:6 | 5.8 | |
5. | Strahovice | 5 | 2 | 3 | 14:8 | 4.4 | |
6. | Silherovice | 5 | 2 | 3 | 11:11 | 4.4 | |
7. | Rychvald | 4 | 2 | 2 | 14:3 | 4.3 | |
8. | Ostrava-Jih | 4 | 1 | 3 | 11:6 | 4.3 | |
9. | Chuchelna | 5 | 1 | 4 | 6:14 | 4 | |
10. | Hat | 2 | 1 | 1 | 3:4 | 3.5 | |
11. | Darkovice | 4 | 1 | 3 | 7:4 | 2.8 | |
12. | Hrabova | 4 | 1 | 3 | 5:4 | 2.3 | |
13. | Trebovice | 3 | 0 | 3 | 4:6 | 3.3 | |
14. | Klimkovice | 4 | 0 | 4 | 3:9 | 3 |
# | Team | MP | Over | Under | G | G/M | Last 5 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Svinov | 6 | 3 | 3 | 6:30 | 6 | |
2. | Bohuslavice | 3 | 2 | 1 | 11:7 | 6 | |
3. | Kozmice | 4 | 2 | 2 | 17:6 | 5.8 | |
4. | Krasne Pole | 4 | 2 | 2 | 18:5 | 5.8 | |
5. | Silherovice | 5 | 2 | 3 | 11:11 | 4.4 | |
6. | Strahovice | 5 | 1 | 4 | 14:8 | 4.4 | |
7. | Rychvald | 4 | 1 | 3 | 14:3 | 4.3 | |
8. | Ostrava-Jih | 4 | 1 | 3 | 11:6 | 4.3 | |
9. | Chuchelna | 5 | 1 | 4 | 6:14 | 4 | |
10. | Hat | 2 | 0 | 2 | 3:4 | 3.5 | |
11. | Trebovice | 3 | 0 | 3 | 4:6 | 3.3 | |
12. | Klimkovice | 4 | 0 | 4 | 3:9 | 3 | |
13. | Darkovice | 4 | 0 | 4 | 7:4 | 2.8 | |
14. | Hrabova | 4 | 0 | 4 | 5:4 | 2.3 |
# | Team | MP | Over | Under | G | G/M | Last 5 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Svinov | 6 | 2 | 4 | 6:30 | 6 | |
2. | Kozmice | 4 | 2 | 2 | 17:6 | 5.8 | |
3. | Bohuslavice | 3 | 1 | 2 | 11:7 | 6 | |
4. | Krasne Pole | 4 | 1 | 3 | 18:5 | 5.8 | |
5. | Strahovice | 5 | 1 | 4 | 14:8 | 4.4 | |
6. | Silherovice | 5 | 1 | 4 | 11:11 | 4.4 | |
7. | Rychvald | 4 | 1 | 3 | 14:3 | 4.3 | |
8. | Ostrava-Jih | 4 | 1 | 3 | 11:6 | 4.3 | |
9. | Chuchelna | 5 | 1 | 4 | 6:14 | 4 | |
10. | Hat | 2 | 0 | 2 | 3:4 | 3.5 | |
11. | Trebovice | 3 | 0 | 3 | 4:6 | 3.3 | |
12. | Klimkovice | 4 | 0 | 4 | 3:9 | 3 | |
13. | Darkovice | 4 | 0 | 4 | 7:4 | 2.8 | |
14. | Hrabova | 4 | 0 | 4 | 5:4 | 2.3 |