# | Team | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Pts | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Budisov nad Budisovkou | 5 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 23:4 | 19 | 15 | |
2. | Krasne Loucky | 5 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 19:2 | 17 | 15 | |
3. | Sokol Slavkov | 5 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 17:3 | 14 | 13 | |
4. | Velke Heraltice | 5 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 17:4 | 13 | 13 | |
5. | Slavia Opava | 5 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 10:4 | 6 | 13 | |
6. | Vitkov | 5 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 10:7 | 3 | 12 | |
7. | Krnov B | 5 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 16:9 | 7 | 9 | |
8. | Male Hostice | 5 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 11:12 | -1 | 9 | |
9. | Lichnov | 5 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 11:13 | -2 | 9 | |
10. | Bruntal B | 5 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 14:10 | 4 | 8 | |
11. | Velke Hostice | 5 | 2 | 0 | 3 | 9:11 | -2 | 6 | |
12. | TJ Zlatniky | 5 | 2 | 0 | 3 | 8:12 | -4 | 6 | |
13. | Slezan Jindrichov | 5 | 0 | 3 | 2 | 6:9 | -3 | 3 | |
14. | Hlavnice | 5 | 0 | 1 | 4 | 6:16 | -10 | 1 |
# | Team | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Pts | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Sokol Slavkov | 10 | 9 | 1 | 0 | 36:6 | 30 | 28 | |
2. | Velke Heraltice | 10 | 8 | 2 | 0 | 35:7 | 28 | 26 | |
3. | Krasne Loucky | 10 | 8 | 1 | 1 | 32:7 | 25 | 25 | |
4. | Vitkov | 10 | 7 | 1 | 2 | 21:14 | 7 | 22 | |
5. | Budisov nad Budisovkou | 10 | 6 | 3 | 1 | 30:11 | 19 | 21 | |
6. | Krnov B | 10 | 7 | 0 | 3 | 31:15 | 16 | 21 | |
7. | Bruntal B | 10 | 5 | 3 | 2 | 34:19 | 15 | 18 | |
8. | Lichnov | 10 | 6 | 0 | 4 | 20:23 | -3 | 18 | |
9. | Slavia Opava | 10 | 5 | 2 | 3 | 16:15 | 1 | 17 | |
10. | Male Hostice | 10 | 5 | 1 | 4 | 20:27 | -7 | 16 | |
11. | Slezan Jindrichov | 10 | 3 | 4 | 3 | 14:15 | -1 | 13 | |
12. | TJ Zlatniky | 10 | 4 | 1 | 5 | 16:19 | -3 | 13 | |
13. | Velke Hostice | 10 | 4 | 1 | 5 | 17:21 | -4 | 13 | |
14. | Hlavnice | 10 | 0 | 1 | 9 | 10:33 | -23 | 1 |
# | Team | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Pts | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Sokol Slavkov | 13 | 12 | 1 | 0 | 46:7 | 39 | 37 | |
2. | Velke Heraltice | 13 | 11 | 2 | 0 | 61:8 | 53 | 35 | |
3. | Krasne Loucky | 13 | 9 | 1 | 3 | 37:13 | 24 | 28 | |
4. | Budisov nad Budisovkou | 13 | 8 | 3 | 2 | 38:16 | 22 | 27 | |
5. | Vitkov | 13 | 8 | 3 | 2 | 26:17 | 9 | 27 | |
6. | Bruntal B | 13 | 7 | 3 | 3 | 44:28 | 16 | 24 | |
7. | Lichnov | 13 | 8 | 0 | 5 | 26:30 | -4 | 24 | |
8. | Slavia Opava | 13 | 6 | 4 | 3 | 21:19 | 2 | 22 | |
9. | Krnov B | 13 | 7 | 0 | 6 | 36:26 | 10 | 21 | |
10. | Male Hostice | 13 | 6 | 2 | 5 | 27:33 | -6 | 20 | |
11. | Velke Hostice | 13 | 5 | 3 | 5 | 20:22 | -2 | 18 | |
12. | Slezan Jindrichov | 13 | 4 | 5 | 4 | 21:24 | -3 | 17 | |
13. | TJ Zlatniky | 13 | 5 | 1 | 7 | 19:29 | -10 | 16 | |
14. | Hlavnice | 13 | 0 | 1 | 12 | 14:44 | -30 | 1 |