# | Team | MP | Over | Under | G | G/M | Last 5 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | FK Albrechtice-Jiretin | 8 | 8 | 0 | 25:24 | 6.1 | |
2. | Drzkov | 8 | 8 | 0 | 36:12 | 6 | |
3. | Semily | 8 | 8 | 0 | 24:18 | 5.3 | |
4. | Prepere B | 8 | 8 | 0 | 24:18 | 5.3 | |
5. | Mirova p. K. | 8 | 8 | 0 | 17:25 | 5.3 | |
6. | Smrzovka | 8 | 8 | 0 | 16:24 | 5 | |
7. | Horni Branna | 8 | 8 | 0 | 7:32 | 4.9 | |
8. | Studenec | 8 | 8 | 0 | 15:23 | 4.8 | |
9. | Lucany nad Nisou | 8 | 8 | 0 | 20:10 | 3.8 | |
10. | Harrachov | 7 | 7 | 0 | 29:19 | 6.9 | |
11. | Bozkov | 7 | 7 | 0 | 23:23 | 6.6 | |
12. | Plavy | 7 | 7 | 0 | 15:15 | 4.3 | |
13. | Spartak Rychnov | 7 | 7 | 0 | 17:6 | 3.3 | |
14. | Jablonec n. Jiz. | 6 | 6 | 0 | 5:24 | 4.8 |
# | Team | MP | Over | Under | G | G/M | Last 5 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | FK Albrechtice-Jiretin | 8 | 8 | 0 | 25:24 | 6.1 | |
2. | Drzkov | 8 | 8 | 0 | 36:12 | 6 | |
3. | Semily | 8 | 8 | 0 | 24:18 | 5.3 | |
4. | Prepere B | 8 | 8 | 0 | 24:18 | 5.3 | |
5. | Mirova p. K. | 8 | 8 | 0 | 17:25 | 5.3 | |
6. | Smrzovka | 8 | 8 | 0 | 16:24 | 5 | |
7. | Horni Branna | 8 | 8 | 0 | 7:32 | 4.9 | |
8. | Harrachov | 7 | 7 | 0 | 29:19 | 6.9 | |
9. | Bozkov | 7 | 7 | 0 | 23:23 | 6.6 | |
10. | Studenec | 8 | 7 | 1 | 15:23 | 4.8 | |
11. | Lucany nad Nisou | 8 | 7 | 1 | 20:10 | 3.8 | |
12. | Jablonec n. Jiz. | 6 | 6 | 0 | 5:24 | 4.8 | |
13. | Plavy | 7 | 6 | 1 | 15:15 | 4.3 | |
14. | Spartak Rychnov | 7 | 6 | 1 | 17:6 | 3.3 |
# | Team | MP | Over | Under | G | G/M | Last 5 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | FK Albrechtice-Jiretin | 8 | 8 | 0 | 25:24 | 6.1 | |
2. | Semily | 8 | 8 | 0 | 24:18 | 5.3 | |
3. | Smrzovka | 8 | 8 | 0 | 16:24 | 5 | |
4. | Horni Branna | 8 | 8 | 0 | 7:32 | 4.9 | |
5. | Harrachov | 7 | 7 | 0 | 29:19 | 6.9 | |
6. | Bozkov | 7 | 7 | 0 | 23:23 | 6.6 | |
7. | Drzkov | 8 | 7 | 1 | 36:12 | 6 | |
8. | Prepere B | 8 | 7 | 1 | 24:18 | 5.3 | |
9. | Mirova p. K. | 8 | 7 | 1 | 17:25 | 5.3 | |
10. | Lucany nad Nisou | 8 | 7 | 1 | 20:10 | 3.8 | |
11. | Studenec | 8 | 6 | 2 | 15:23 | 4.8 | |
12. | Plavy | 7 | 6 | 1 | 15:15 | 4.3 | |
13. | Jablonec n. Jiz. | 6 | 5 | 1 | 5:24 | 4.8 | |
14. | Spartak Rychnov | 7 | 5 | 2 | 17:6 | 3.3 |
# | Team | MP | Over | Under | G | G/M | Last 5 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | FK Albrechtice-Jiretin | 8 | 8 | 0 | 25:24 | 6.1 | |
2. | Harrachov | 7 | 7 | 0 | 29:19 | 6.9 | |
3. | Drzkov | 8 | 7 | 1 | 36:12 | 6 | |
4. | Semily | 8 | 7 | 1 | 24:18 | 5.3 | |
5. | Mirova p. K. | 8 | 7 | 1 | 17:25 | 5.3 | |
6. | Smrzovka | 8 | 6 | 2 | 16:24 | 5 | |
7. | Horni Branna | 8 | 6 | 2 | 7:32 | 4.9 | |
8. | Studenec | 8 | 6 | 2 | 15:23 | 4.8 | |
9. | Bozkov | 7 | 5 | 2 | 23:23 | 6.6 | |
10. | Prepere B | 8 | 5 | 3 | 24:18 | 5.3 | |
11. | Jablonec n. Jiz. | 6 | 5 | 1 | 5:24 | 4.8 | |
12. | Plavy | 7 | 4 | 3 | 15:15 | 4.3 | |
13. | Lucany nad Nisou | 8 | 4 | 4 | 20:10 | 3.8 | |
14. | Spartak Rychnov | 7 | 3 | 4 | 17:6 | 3.3 |
# | Team | MP | Over | Under | G | G/M | Last 5 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Harrachov | 7 | 6 | 1 | 29:19 | 6.9 | |
2. | FK Albrechtice-Jiretin | 8 | 6 | 2 | 25:24 | 6.1 | |
3. | Drzkov | 8 | 5 | 3 | 36:12 | 6 | |
4. | Semily | 8 | 5 | 3 | 24:18 | 5.3 | |
5. | Prepere B | 8 | 5 | 3 | 24:18 | 5.3 | |
6. | Mirova p. K. | 8 | 5 | 3 | 17:25 | 5.3 | |
7. | Smrzovka | 8 | 5 | 3 | 16:24 | 5 | |
8. | Bozkov | 7 | 4 | 3 | 23:23 | 6.6 | |
9. | Horni Branna | 8 | 4 | 4 | 7:32 | 4.9 | |
10. | Jablonec n. Jiz. | 6 | 4 | 2 | 5:24 | 4.8 | |
11. | Studenec | 8 | 4 | 4 | 15:23 | 4.8 | |
12. | Plavy | 7 | 4 | 3 | 15:15 | 4.3 | |
13. | Spartak Rychnov | 7 | 2 | 5 | 17:6 | 3.3 | |
14. | Lucany nad Nisou | 8 | 1 | 7 | 20:10 | 3.8 |
# | Team | MP | Over | Under | G | G/M | Last 5 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Harrachov | 7 | 5 | 2 | 29:19 | 6.9 | |
2. | Mirova p. K. | 8 | 5 | 3 | 17:25 | 5.3 | |
3. | Bozkov | 7 | 4 | 3 | 23:23 | 6.6 | |
4. | FK Albrechtice-Jiretin | 8 | 4 | 4 | 25:24 | 6.1 | |
5. | Semily | 8 | 4 | 4 | 24:18 | 5.3 | |
6. | Prepere B | 8 | 4 | 4 | 24:18 | 5.3 | |
7. | Drzkov | 8 | 3 | 5 | 36:12 | 6 | |
8. | Studenec | 8 | 3 | 5 | 15:23 | 4.8 | |
9. | Smrzovka | 8 | 2 | 6 | 16:24 | 5 | |
10. | Horni Branna | 8 | 2 | 6 | 7:32 | 4.9 | |
11. | Jablonec n. Jiz. | 6 | 2 | 4 | 5:24 | 4.8 | |
12. | Plavy | 7 | 1 | 6 | 15:15 | 4.3 | |
13. | Lucany nad Nisou | 8 | 1 | 7 | 20:10 | 3.8 | |
14. | Spartak Rychnov | 7 | 0 | 7 | 17:6 | 3.3 |
# | Team | MP | Over | Under | G | G/M | Last 5 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Bozkov | 7 | 3 | 4 | 23:23 | 6.6 | |
2. | Drzkov | 8 | 3 | 5 | 36:12 | 6 | |
3. | Harrachov | 7 | 2 | 5 | 29:19 | 6.9 | |
4. | FK Albrechtice-Jiretin | 8 | 2 | 6 | 25:24 | 6.1 | |
5. | Prepere B | 8 | 2 | 6 | 24:18 | 5.3 | |
6. | Mirova p. K. | 8 | 2 | 6 | 17:25 | 5.3 | |
7. | Smrzovka | 8 | 2 | 6 | 16:24 | 5 | |
8. | Horni Branna | 8 | 2 | 6 | 7:32 | 4.9 | |
9. | Studenec | 8 | 2 | 6 | 15:23 | 4.8 | |
10. | Semily | 8 | 1 | 7 | 24:18 | 5.3 | |
11. | Jablonec n. Jiz. | 6 | 1 | 5 | 5:24 | 4.8 | |
12. | Plavy | 7 | 1 | 6 | 15:15 | 4.3 | |
13. | Lucany nad Nisou | 8 | 1 | 7 | 20:10 | 3.8 | |
14. | Spartak Rychnov | 7 | 0 | 7 | 17:6 | 3.3 |