# | Team | MP | Over | Under | G | G/M | Last 5 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Smrzovka | 5 | 5 | 0 | 11:18 | 5.8 | |
2. | Horni Branna | 5 | 5 | 0 | 2:25 | 5.4 | |
3. | Lucany nad Nisou | 5 | 5 | 0 | 8:7 | 3 | |
4. | Bozkov | 4 | 4 | 0 | 8:16 | 6 | |
5. | Semily | 4 | 4 | 0 | 12:11 | 5.8 | |
6. | Prepere B | 4 | 4 | 0 | 10:13 | 5.8 | |
7. | Studenec | 4 | 4 | 0 | 7:15 | 5.5 | |
8. | Mirova p. K. | 4 | 4 | 0 | 3:17 | 5 | |
9. | Spartak Rychnov | 4 | 4 | 0 | 9:2 | 2.8 | |
10. | FK Albrechtice-Jiretin | 3 | 3 | 0 | 7:12 | 6.3 | |
11. | Jablonec n. Jiz. | 3 | 3 | 0 | 4:14 | 6 | |
12. | Plavy | 3 | 3 | 0 | 4:12 | 5.3 | |
13. | Drzkov | 3 | 3 | 0 | 5:5 | 3.3 | |
14. | Harrachov | 2 | 2 | 0 | 7:9 | 8 |
# | Team | MP | Over | Under | G | G/M | Last 5 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Smrzovka | 5 | 5 | 0 | 11:18 | 5.8 | |
2. | Horni Branna | 5 | 5 | 0 | 2:25 | 5.4 | |
3. | Bozkov | 4 | 4 | 0 | 8:16 | 6 | |
4. | Semily | 4 | 4 | 0 | 12:11 | 5.8 | |
5. | Prepere B | 4 | 4 | 0 | 10:13 | 5.8 | |
6. | Studenec | 4 | 4 | 0 | 7:15 | 5.5 | |
7. | Mirova p. K. | 4 | 4 | 0 | 3:17 | 5 | |
8. | Lucany nad Nisou | 5 | 4 | 1 | 8:7 | 3 | |
9. | FK Albrechtice-Jiretin | 3 | 3 | 0 | 7:12 | 6.3 | |
10. | Jablonec n. Jiz. | 3 | 3 | 0 | 4:14 | 6 | |
11. | Plavy | 3 | 3 | 0 | 4:12 | 5.3 | |
12. | Drzkov | 3 | 3 | 0 | 5:5 | 3.3 | |
13. | Spartak Rychnov | 4 | 3 | 1 | 9:2 | 2.8 | |
14. | Harrachov | 2 | 2 | 0 | 7:9 | 8 |
# | Team | MP | Over | Under | G | G/M | Last 5 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Smrzovka | 5 | 5 | 0 | 11:18 | 5.8 | |
2. | Horni Branna | 5 | 5 | 0 | 2:25 | 5.4 | |
3. | Bozkov | 4 | 4 | 0 | 8:16 | 6 | |
4. | Semily | 4 | 4 | 0 | 12:11 | 5.8 | |
5. | Prepere B | 4 | 4 | 0 | 10:13 | 5.8 | |
6. | Mirova p. K. | 4 | 4 | 0 | 3:17 | 5 | |
7. | Lucany nad Nisou | 5 | 4 | 1 | 8:7 | 3 | |
8. | FK Albrechtice-Jiretin | 3 | 3 | 0 | 7:12 | 6.3 | |
9. | Jablonec n. Jiz. | 3 | 3 | 0 | 4:14 | 6 | |
10. | Studenec | 4 | 3 | 1 | 7:15 | 5.5 | |
11. | Plavy | 3 | 3 | 0 | 4:12 | 5.3 | |
12. | Harrachov | 2 | 2 | 0 | 7:9 | 8 | |
13. | Drzkov | 3 | 2 | 1 | 5:5 | 3.3 | |
14. | Spartak Rychnov | 4 | 2 | 2 | 9:2 | 2.8 |
# | Team | MP | Over | Under | G | G/M | Last 5 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Smrzovka | 5 | 5 | 0 | 11:18 | 5.8 | |
2. | Horni Branna | 5 | 4 | 1 | 2:25 | 5.4 | |
3. | Mirova p. K. | 4 | 4 | 0 | 3:17 | 5 | |
4. | FK Albrechtice-Jiretin | 3 | 3 | 0 | 7:12 | 6.3 | |
5. | Jablonec n. Jiz. | 3 | 3 | 0 | 4:14 | 6 | |
6. | Bozkov | 4 | 3 | 1 | 8:16 | 6 | |
7. | Semily | 4 | 3 | 1 | 12:11 | 5.8 | |
8. | Prepere B | 4 | 3 | 1 | 10:13 | 5.8 | |
9. | Studenec | 4 | 3 | 1 | 7:15 | 5.5 | |
10. | Harrachov | 2 | 2 | 0 | 7:9 | 8 | |
11. | Plavy | 3 | 2 | 1 | 4:12 | 5.3 | |
12. | Drzkov | 3 | 2 | 1 | 5:5 | 3.3 | |
13. | Lucany nad Nisou | 5 | 2 | 3 | 8:7 | 3 | |
14. | Spartak Rychnov | 4 | 1 | 3 | 9:2 | 2.8 |
# | Team | MP | Over | Under | G | G/M | Last 5 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Smrzovka | 5 | 4 | 1 | 11:18 | 5.8 | |
2. | Jablonec n. Jiz. | 3 | 3 | 0 | 4:14 | 6 | |
3. | Semily | 4 | 3 | 1 | 12:11 | 5.8 | |
4. | Prepere B | 4 | 3 | 1 | 10:13 | 5.8 | |
5. | Studenec | 4 | 3 | 1 | 7:15 | 5.5 | |
6. | Horni Branna | 5 | 3 | 2 | 2:25 | 5.4 | |
7. | Harrachov | 2 | 2 | 0 | 7:9 | 8 | |
8. | FK Albrechtice-Jiretin | 3 | 2 | 1 | 7:12 | 6.3 | |
9. | Bozkov | 4 | 2 | 2 | 8:16 | 6 | |
10. | Plavy | 3 | 2 | 1 | 4:12 | 5.3 | |
11. | Mirova p. K. | 4 | 2 | 2 | 3:17 | 5 | |
12. | Spartak Rychnov | 4 | 1 | 3 | 9:2 | 2.8 | |
13. | Drzkov | 3 | 0 | 3 | 5:5 | 3.3 | |
14. | Lucany nad Nisou | 5 | 0 | 5 | 8:7 | 3 |
# | Team | MP | Over | Under | G | G/M | Last 5 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Semily | 4 | 3 | 1 | 12:11 | 5.8 | |
2. | Jablonec n. Jiz. | 3 | 2 | 1 | 4:14 | 6 | |
3. | Bozkov | 4 | 2 | 2 | 8:16 | 6 | |
4. | Smrzovka | 5 | 2 | 3 | 11:18 | 5.8 | |
5. | Prepere B | 4 | 2 | 2 | 10:13 | 5.8 | |
6. | Studenec | 4 | 2 | 2 | 7:15 | 5.5 | |
7. | Horni Branna | 5 | 2 | 3 | 2:25 | 5.4 | |
8. | Mirova p. K. | 4 | 2 | 2 | 3:17 | 5 | |
9. | Harrachov | 2 | 1 | 1 | 7:9 | 8 | |
10. | FK Albrechtice-Jiretin | 3 | 1 | 2 | 7:12 | 6.3 | |
11. | Plavy | 3 | 1 | 2 | 4:12 | 5.3 | |
12. | Drzkov | 3 | 0 | 3 | 5:5 | 3.3 | |
13. | Lucany nad Nisou | 5 | 0 | 5 | 8:7 | 3 | |
14. | Spartak Rychnov | 4 | 0 | 4 | 9:2 | 2.8 |
# | Team | MP | Over | Under | G | G/M | Last 5 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Smrzovka | 5 | 2 | 3 | 11:18 | 5.8 | |
2. | Horni Branna | 5 | 2 | 3 | 2:25 | 5.4 | |
3. | Harrachov | 2 | 1 | 1 | 7:9 | 8 | |
4. | FK Albrechtice-Jiretin | 3 | 1 | 2 | 7:12 | 6.3 | |
5. | Jablonec n. Jiz. | 3 | 1 | 2 | 4:14 | 6 | |
6. | Bozkov | 4 | 1 | 3 | 8:16 | 6 | |
7. | Semily | 4 | 1 | 3 | 12:11 | 5.8 | |
8. | Prepere B | 4 | 1 | 3 | 10:13 | 5.8 | |
9. | Studenec | 4 | 1 | 3 | 7:15 | 5.5 | |
10. | Plavy | 3 | 1 | 2 | 4:12 | 5.3 | |
11. | Mirova p. K. | 4 | 0 | 4 | 3:17 | 5 | |
12. | Drzkov | 3 | 0 | 3 | 5:5 | 3.3 | |
13. | Lucany nad Nisou | 5 | 0 | 5 | 8:7 | 3 | |
14. | Spartak Rychnov | 4 | 0 | 4 | 9:2 | 2.8 |