# | Team | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Pts | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Brezova | 5 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 20:9 | 11 | 12 | |
2. | As | 5 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 16:7 | 9 | 10 | |
3. | Plesna | 5 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 9:13 | -4 | 9 | |
4. | Sokol Lipova | 5 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 10:7 | 3 | 8 | |
5. | Svatava | 5 | 2 | 0 | 3 | 12:13 | -1 | 6 | |
6. | Kralovske Porici B | 5 | 2 | 0 | 3 | 9:14 | -5 | 6 | |
7. | Sedlec | 5 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 8:10 | -2 | 5 | |
8. | Kolova | 5 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 14:15 | -1 | 4 | |
9. | TJ Hranice | 5 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 7:15 | -8 | 4 | |
10. | Tepla | 5 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 5:14 | -9 | 4 | |
11. | Dolni Rychnov | 5 | 1 | 0 | 4 | 11:18 | -7 | 3 | |
12. | Dolni Zandov | 5 | 1 | 0 | 4 | 10:17 | -7 | 3 | |
13. | TJ Slavoj Kynsperk | 5 | 0 | 1 | 4 | 4:12 | -8 | 1 | |
14. | Bukovany | 5 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 5:29 | -24 | 0 |
# | Team | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Pts | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Brezova | 10 | 8 | 0 | 2 | 44:18 | 26 | 24 | |
2. | Kralovske Porici B | 10 | 6 | 1 | 3 | 24:20 | 4 | 19 | |
3. | As | 10 | 5 | 2 | 3 | 29:23 | 6 | 17 | |
4. | Svatava | 10 | 5 | 0 | 5 | 31:23 | 8 | 15 | |
5. | Sokol Lipova | 10 | 3 | 3 | 4 | 22:21 | 1 | 12 | |
6. | TJ Hranice | 10 | 3 | 3 | 4 | 26:33 | -7 | 12 | |
7. | Plesna | 10 | 3 | 0 | 7 | 15:48 | -33 | 9 | |
8. | Sedlec | 10 | 1 | 4 | 5 | 15:24 | -9 | 7 | |
9. | Dolni Zandov | 10 | 2 | 1 | 7 | 19:34 | -15 | 7 | |
10. | Kolova | 10 | 2 | 1 | 7 | 19:37 | -18 | 7 | |
11. | Dolni Rychnov | 10 | 2 | 0 | 8 | 22:32 | -10 | 6 | |
12. | TJ Slavoj Kynsperk | 10 | 1 | 2 | 7 | 17:31 | -14 | 5 | |
13. | Tepla | 10 | 1 | 2 | 7 | 17:34 | -17 | 5 | |
14. | Bukovany | 10 | 0 | 0 | 10 | 12:49 | -37 | 0 |
# | Team | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Pts | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Brezova | 13 | 9 | 1 | 3 | 54:27 | 27 | 28 | |
2. | As | 13 | 8 | 2 | 3 | 42:24 | 18 | 26 | |
3. | Kralovske Porici B | 13 | 8 | 1 | 4 | 28:24 | 4 | 25 | |
4. | Sokol Lipova | 13 | 6 | 3 | 4 | 29:25 | 4 | 21 | |
5. | Svatava | 13 | 5 | 1 | 7 | 37:31 | 6 | 16 | |
6. | Kolova | 13 | 5 | 1 | 7 | 34:43 | -9 | 16 | |
7. | TJ Hranice | 13 | 4 | 3 | 6 | 38:49 | -11 | 15 | |
8. | Dolni Zandov | 13 | 4 | 1 | 8 | 29:43 | -14 | 13 | |
9. | Dolni Rychnov | 13 | 3 | 1 | 9 | 26:35 | -9 | 10 | |
10. | Sedlec | 13 | 2 | 4 | 7 | 19:29 | -10 | 10 | |
11. | Plesna | 13 | 3 | 0 | 10 | 22:62 | -40 | 9 | |
12. | TJ Slavoj Kynsperk | 13 | 2 | 2 | 9 | 24:40 | -16 | 8 | |
13. | Tepla | 13 | 2 | 2 | 9 | 21:40 | -19 | 8 | |
14. | Bukovany | 13 | 0 | 0 | 13 | 17:72 | -55 | 0 |