# | Team | MP | Over | Under | G | G/M | Last 5 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Svratka Brno B | 13 | 13 | 0 | 36:52 | 6.8 | |
2. | Rajecko B | 13 | 13 | 0 | 34:29 | 4.8 | |
3. | Lelekovice | 13 | 13 | 0 | 27:30 | 4.4 | |
4. | Drnovice | 13 | 13 | 0 | 36:17 | 4.1 | |
5. | Veverska Bityska | 13 | 13 | 0 | 21:29 | 3.8 | |
6. | Bohdalice | 13 | 13 | 0 | 24:25 | 3.8 | |
7. | Horni Herspice | 13 | 13 | 0 | 34:16 | 3.8 | |
8. | Medlanky | 13 | 13 | 0 | 24:24 | 3.7 | |
9. | Cebin | 13 | 13 | 0 | 18:25 | 3.3 | |
10. | FK Podoli | 13 | 12 | 1 | 50:17 | 5.2 | |
11. | Babice nad Svitavou | 13 | 12 | 1 | 31:34 | 5 | |
12. | Rudice | 13 | 12 | 1 | 23:20 | 3.3 | |
13. | Kunstat B | 13 | 12 | 1 | 23:15 | 2.9 | |
14. | Slavkov u Brna | 13 | 11 | 2 | 14:33 | 3.6 |
# | Team | MP | Over | Under | G | G/M | Last 5 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Svratka Brno B | 13 | 13 | 0 | 36:52 | 6.8 | |
2. | Rajecko B | 13 | 13 | 0 | 34:29 | 4.8 | |
3. | Veverska Bityska | 13 | 13 | 0 | 21:29 | 3.8 | |
4. | Horni Herspice | 13 | 13 | 0 | 34:16 | 3.8 | |
5. | Medlanky | 13 | 13 | 0 | 24:24 | 3.7 | |
6. | FK Podoli | 13 | 12 | 1 | 50:17 | 5.2 | |
7. | Babice nad Svitavou | 13 | 12 | 1 | 31:34 | 5 | |
8. | Lelekovice | 13 | 12 | 1 | 27:30 | 4.4 | |
9. | Bohdalice | 13 | 12 | 1 | 24:25 | 3.8 | |
10. | Drnovice | 13 | 11 | 2 | 36:17 | 4.1 | |
11. | Cebin | 13 | 11 | 2 | 18:25 | 3.3 | |
12. | Rudice | 13 | 11 | 2 | 23:20 | 3.3 | |
13. | Slavkov u Brna | 13 | 9 | 4 | 14:33 | 3.6 | |
14. | Kunstat B | 13 | 9 | 4 | 23:15 | 2.9 |
# | Team | MP | Over | Under | G | G/M | Last 5 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Svratka Brno B | 13 | 13 | 0 | 36:52 | 6.8 | |
2. | Rajecko B | 13 | 11 | 2 | 34:29 | 4.8 | |
3. | Lelekovice | 13 | 11 | 2 | 27:30 | 4.4 | |
4. | FK Podoli | 13 | 10 | 3 | 50:17 | 5.2 | |
5. | Babice nad Svitavou | 13 | 10 | 3 | 31:34 | 5 | |
6. | Horni Herspice | 13 | 10 | 3 | 34:16 | 3.8 | |
7. | Medlanky | 13 | 10 | 3 | 24:24 | 3.7 | |
8. | Drnovice | 13 | 9 | 4 | 36:17 | 4.1 | |
9. | Bohdalice | 13 | 9 | 4 | 24:25 | 3.8 | |
10. | Cebin | 13 | 9 | 4 | 18:25 | 3.3 | |
11. | Veverska Bityska | 13 | 8 | 5 | 21:29 | 3.8 | |
12. | Slavkov u Brna | 13 | 8 | 5 | 14:33 | 3.6 | |
13. | Rudice | 13 | 8 | 5 | 23:20 | 3.3 | |
14. | Kunstat B | 13 | 7 | 6 | 23:15 | 2.9 |
# | Team | MP | Over | Under | G | G/M | Last 5 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Svratka Brno B | 13 | 12 | 1 | 36:52 | 6.8 | |
2. | FK Podoli | 13 | 9 | 4 | 50:17 | 5.2 | |
3. | Babice nad Svitavou | 13 | 9 | 4 | 31:34 | 5 | |
4. | Lelekovice | 13 | 9 | 4 | 27:30 | 4.4 | |
5. | Rajecko B | 13 | 8 | 5 | 34:29 | 4.8 | |
6. | Medlanky | 13 | 8 | 5 | 24:24 | 3.7 | |
7. | Drnovice | 13 | 7 | 6 | 36:17 | 4.1 | |
8. | Horni Herspice | 13 | 7 | 6 | 34:16 | 3.8 | |
9. | Slavkov u Brna | 13 | 7 | 6 | 14:33 | 3.6 | |
10. | Cebin | 13 | 7 | 6 | 18:25 | 3.3 | |
11. | Rudice | 13 | 6 | 7 | 23:20 | 3.3 | |
12. | Veverska Bityska | 13 | 5 | 8 | 21:29 | 3.8 | |
13. | Bohdalice | 13 | 5 | 8 | 24:25 | 3.8 | |
14. | Kunstat B | 13 | 5 | 8 | 23:15 | 2.9 |
# | Team | MP | Over | Under | G | G/M | Last 5 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Svratka Brno B | 13 | 11 | 2 | 36:52 | 6.8 | |
2. | FK Podoli | 13 | 7 | 6 | 50:17 | 5.2 | |
3. | Babice nad Svitavou | 13 | 7 | 6 | 31:34 | 5 | |
4. | Rajecko B | 13 | 7 | 6 | 34:29 | 4.8 | |
5. | Drnovice | 13 | 6 | 7 | 36:17 | 4.1 | |
6. | Slavkov u Brna | 13 | 6 | 7 | 14:33 | 3.6 | |
7. | Lelekovice | 13 | 5 | 8 | 27:30 | 4.4 | |
8. | Veverska Bityska | 13 | 5 | 8 | 21:29 | 3.8 | |
9. | Rudice | 13 | 5 | 8 | 23:20 | 3.3 | |
10. | Bohdalice | 13 | 4 | 9 | 24:25 | 3.8 | |
11. | Medlanky | 13 | 4 | 9 | 24:24 | 3.7 | |
12. | Horni Herspice | 13 | 3 | 10 | 34:16 | 3.8 | |
13. | Cebin | 13 | 3 | 10 | 18:25 | 3.3 | |
14. | Kunstat B | 13 | 3 | 10 | 23:15 | 2.9 |
# | Team | MP | Over | Under | G | G/M | Last 5 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Svratka Brno B | 13 | 6 | 7 | 36:52 | 6.8 | |
2. | FK Podoli | 13 | 6 | 7 | 50:17 | 5.2 | |
3. | Babice nad Svitavou | 13 | 5 | 8 | 31:34 | 5 | |
4. | Rajecko B | 13 | 5 | 8 | 34:29 | 4.8 | |
5. | Lelekovice | 13 | 4 | 9 | 27:30 | 4.4 | |
6. | Veverska Bityska | 13 | 4 | 9 | 21:29 | 3.8 | |
7. | Bohdalice | 13 | 3 | 10 | 24:25 | 3.8 | |
8. | Slavkov u Brna | 13 | 3 | 10 | 14:33 | 3.6 | |
9. | Drnovice | 13 | 2 | 11 | 36:17 | 4.1 | |
10. | Horni Herspice | 13 | 2 | 11 | 34:16 | 3.8 | |
11. | Kunstat B | 13 | 2 | 11 | 23:15 | 2.9 | |
12. | Rudice | 13 | 1 | 12 | 23:20 | 3.3 | |
13. | Medlanky | 13 | 0 | 13 | 24:24 | 3.7 | |
14. | Cebin | 13 | 0 | 13 | 18:25 | 3.3 |
# | Team | MP | Over | Under | G | G/M | Last 5 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Svratka Brno B | 13 | 5 | 8 | 36:52 | 6.8 | |
2. | Babice nad Svitavou | 13 | 5 | 8 | 31:34 | 5 | |
3. | FK Podoli | 13 | 4 | 9 | 50:17 | 5.2 | |
4. | Lelekovice | 13 | 2 | 11 | 27:30 | 4.4 | |
5. | Drnovice | 13 | 2 | 11 | 36:17 | 4.1 | |
6. | Veverska Bityska | 13 | 2 | 11 | 21:29 | 3.8 | |
7. | Bohdalice | 13 | 2 | 11 | 24:25 | 3.8 | |
8. | Rajecko B | 13 | 1 | 12 | 34:29 | 4.8 | |
9. | Horni Herspice | 13 | 1 | 12 | 34:16 | 3.8 | |
10. | Slavkov u Brna | 13 | 1 | 12 | 14:33 | 3.6 | |
11. | Medlanky | 13 | 0 | 13 | 24:24 | 3.7 | |
12. | Cebin | 13 | 0 | 13 | 18:25 | 3.3 | |
13. | Rudice | 13 | 0 | 13 | 23:20 | 3.3 | |
14. | Kunstat B | 13 | 0 | 13 | 23:15 | 2.9 |