# | Team | MP | Over | Under | G | G/M | Last 5 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Rajecko B | 13 | 13 | 0 | 33:40 | 5.6 | |
2. | Lelekovice | 13 | 13 | 0 | 32:34 | 5.1 | |
3. | Drnovice | 13 | 13 | 0 | 42:21 | 4.8 | |
4. | Svratka Brno B | 13 | 13 | 0 | 26:36 | 4.8 | |
5. | FK Podoli | 13 | 13 | 0 | 41:17 | 4.5 | |
6. | Kunstat B | 13 | 13 | 0 | 36:20 | 4.3 | |
7. | Horni Herspice | 13 | 13 | 0 | 36:17 | 4.1 | |
8. | Babice nad Svitavou | 13 | 13 | 0 | 20:32 | 4 | |
9. | Veverska Bityska | 13 | 13 | 0 | 20:29 | 3.8 | |
10. | Bohdalice | 13 | 13 | 0 | 22:28 | 3.8 | |
11. | Slavkov u Brna | 13 | 12 | 1 | 9:34 | 3.3 | |
12. | Rudice | 13 | 12 | 1 | 6:29 | 2.7 | |
13. | Cebin | 13 | 11 | 2 | 16:36 | 4 | |
14. | Medlanky | 13 | 11 | 2 | 27:22 | 3.8 |
# | Team | MP | Over | Under | G | G/M | Last 5 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Lelekovice | 13 | 13 | 0 | 32:34 | 5.1 | |
2. | Babice nad Svitavou | 13 | 13 | 0 | 20:32 | 4 | |
3. | Rajecko B | 13 | 12 | 1 | 33:40 | 5.6 | |
4. | Svratka Brno B | 13 | 12 | 1 | 26:36 | 4.8 | |
5. | FK Podoli | 13 | 12 | 1 | 41:17 | 4.5 | |
6. | Kunstat B | 13 | 12 | 1 | 36:20 | 4.3 | |
7. | Horni Herspice | 13 | 12 | 1 | 36:17 | 4.1 | |
8. | Veverska Bityska | 13 | 12 | 1 | 20:29 | 3.8 | |
9. | Bohdalice | 13 | 12 | 1 | 22:28 | 3.8 | |
10. | Slavkov u Brna | 13 | 12 | 1 | 9:34 | 3.3 | |
11. | Cebin | 13 | 11 | 2 | 16:36 | 4 | |
12. | Rudice | 13 | 11 | 2 | 6:29 | 2.7 | |
13. | Drnovice | 13 | 10 | 3 | 42:21 | 4.8 | |
14. | Medlanky | 13 | 10 | 3 | 27:22 | 3.8 |
# | Team | MP | Over | Under | G | G/M | Last 5 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Rajecko B | 13 | 12 | 1 | 33:40 | 5.6 | |
2. | Lelekovice | 13 | 11 | 2 | 32:34 | 5.1 | |
3. | Svratka Brno B | 13 | 11 | 2 | 26:36 | 4.8 | |
4. | Bohdalice | 13 | 11 | 2 | 22:28 | 3.8 | |
5. | Slavkov u Brna | 13 | 11 | 2 | 9:34 | 3.3 | |
6. | FK Podoli | 13 | 10 | 3 | 41:17 | 4.5 | |
7. | Babice nad Svitavou | 13 | 10 | 3 | 20:32 | 4 | |
8. | Cebin | 13 | 10 | 3 | 16:36 | 4 | |
9. | Drnovice | 13 | 9 | 4 | 42:21 | 4.8 | |
10. | Horni Herspice | 13 | 9 | 4 | 36:17 | 4.1 | |
11. | Veverska Bityska | 13 | 9 | 4 | 20:29 | 3.8 | |
12. | Medlanky | 13 | 8 | 5 | 27:22 | 3.8 | |
13. | Kunstat B | 13 | 7 | 6 | 36:20 | 4.3 | |
14. | Rudice | 13 | 5 | 8 | 6:29 | 2.7 |
# | Team | MP | Over | Under | G | G/M | Last 5 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Rajecko B | 13 | 10 | 3 | 33:40 | 5.6 | |
2. | Lelekovice | 13 | 10 | 3 | 32:34 | 5.1 | |
3. | Svratka Brno B | 13 | 10 | 3 | 26:36 | 4.8 | |
4. | FK Podoli | 13 | 10 | 3 | 41:17 | 4.5 | |
5. | Drnovice | 13 | 8 | 5 | 42:21 | 4.8 | |
6. | Babice nad Svitavou | 13 | 8 | 5 | 20:32 | 4 | |
7. | Bohdalice | 13 | 8 | 5 | 22:28 | 3.8 | |
8. | Veverska Bityska | 13 | 7 | 6 | 20:29 | 3.8 | |
9. | Kunstat B | 13 | 6 | 7 | 36:20 | 4.3 | |
10. | Horni Herspice | 13 | 6 | 7 | 36:17 | 4.1 | |
11. | Cebin | 13 | 6 | 7 | 16:36 | 4 | |
12. | Medlanky | 13 | 6 | 7 | 27:22 | 3.8 | |
13. | Slavkov u Brna | 13 | 5 | 8 | 9:34 | 3.3 | |
14. | Rudice | 13 | 4 | 9 | 6:29 | 2.7 |
# | Team | MP | Over | Under | G | G/M | Last 5 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Rajecko B | 13 | 9 | 4 | 33:40 | 5.6 | |
2. | Svratka Brno B | 13 | 9 | 4 | 26:36 | 4.8 | |
3. | Lelekovice | 13 | 8 | 5 | 32:34 | 5.1 | |
4. | Drnovice | 13 | 8 | 5 | 42:21 | 4.8 | |
5. | FK Podoli | 13 | 8 | 5 | 41:17 | 4.5 | |
6. | Kunstat B | 13 | 5 | 8 | 36:20 | 4.3 | |
7. | Horni Herspice | 13 | 5 | 8 | 36:17 | 4.1 | |
8. | Cebin | 13 | 5 | 8 | 16:36 | 4 | |
9. | Veverska Bityska | 13 | 5 | 8 | 20:29 | 3.8 | |
10. | Babice nad Svitavou | 13 | 4 | 9 | 20:32 | 4 | |
11. | Medlanky | 13 | 4 | 9 | 27:22 | 3.8 | |
12. | Bohdalice | 13 | 2 | 11 | 22:28 | 3.8 | |
13. | Slavkov u Brna | 13 | 2 | 11 | 9:34 | 3.3 | |
14. | Rudice | 13 | 2 | 11 | 6:29 | 2.7 |
# | Team | MP | Over | Under | G | G/M | Last 5 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Drnovice | 13 | 6 | 7 | 42:21 | 4.8 | |
2. | Rajecko B | 13 | 5 | 8 | 33:40 | 5.6 | |
3. | Svratka Brno B | 13 | 5 | 8 | 26:36 | 4.8 | |
4. | Lelekovice | 13 | 4 | 9 | 32:34 | 5.1 | |
5. | FK Podoli | 13 | 4 | 9 | 41:17 | 4.5 | |
6. | Kunstat B | 13 | 3 | 10 | 36:20 | 4.3 | |
7. | Horni Herspice | 13 | 3 | 10 | 36:17 | 4.1 | |
8. | Cebin | 13 | 3 | 10 | 16:36 | 4 | |
9. | Babice nad Svitavou | 13 | 2 | 11 | 20:32 | 4 | |
10. | Veverska Bityska | 13 | 2 | 11 | 20:29 | 3.8 | |
11. | Bohdalice | 13 | 2 | 11 | 22:28 | 3.8 | |
12. | Medlanky | 13 | 2 | 11 | 27:22 | 3.8 | |
13. | Slavkov u Brna | 13 | 1 | 12 | 9:34 | 3.3 | |
14. | Rudice | 13 | 1 | 12 | 6:29 | 2.7 |
# | Team | MP | Over | Under | G | G/M | Last 5 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Rajecko B | 13 | 3 | 10 | 33:40 | 5.6 | |
2. | Lelekovice | 13 | 3 | 10 | 32:34 | 5.1 | |
3. | Kunstat B | 13 | 3 | 10 | 36:20 | 4.3 | |
4. | Horni Herspice | 13 | 3 | 10 | 36:17 | 4.1 | |
5. | Cebin | 13 | 3 | 10 | 16:36 | 4 | |
6. | Drnovice | 13 | 2 | 11 | 42:21 | 4.8 | |
7. | Svratka Brno B | 13 | 2 | 11 | 26:36 | 4.8 | |
8. | Medlanky | 13 | 2 | 11 | 27:22 | 3.8 | |
9. | FK Podoli | 13 | 1 | 12 | 41:17 | 4.5 | |
10. | Babice nad Svitavou | 13 | 1 | 12 | 20:32 | 4 | |
11. | Veverska Bityska | 13 | 1 | 12 | 20:29 | 3.8 | |
12. | Bohdalice | 13 | 1 | 12 | 22:28 | 3.8 | |
13. | Slavkov u Brna | 13 | 0 | 13 | 9:34 | 3.3 | |
14. | Rudice | 13 | 0 | 13 | 6:29 | 2.7 |