# | Team | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Pts | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Kunstat B | 5 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 11:0 | 11 | 15 | |
2. | Svratka Brno B | 5 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 17:9 | 8 | 15 | |
3. | FK Podoli | 5 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 21:4 | 17 | 13 | |
4. | Drnovice | 5 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 17:6 | 11 | 13 | |
5. | Horni Herspice | 5 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 15:6 | 9 | 13 | |
6. | Rajecko B | 5 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 10:7 | 3 | 10 | |
7. | Cebin | 5 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 6:7 | -1 | 9 | |
8. | Babice nad Svitavou | 5 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 13:13 | 0 | 7 | |
9. | Rudice | 5 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 9:11 | -2 | 7 | |
10. | Medlanky | 5 | 1 | 3 | 1 | 9:11 | -2 | 6 | |
11. | Bohdalice | 5 | 2 | 0 | 3 | 8:10 | -2 | 6 | |
12. | Veverska Bityska | 5 | 2 | 0 | 3 | 10:15 | -5 | 6 | |
13. | Lelekovice | 5 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 8:13 | -5 | 4 | |
14. | Slavkov u Brna | 5 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 3:23 | -20 | 0 |
# | Team | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Pts | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Rajecko B | 10 | 7 | 1 | 2 | 24:19 | 5 | 22 | |
2. | FK Podoli | 10 | 6 | 3 | 1 | 32:9 | 23 | 21 | |
3. | Horni Herspice | 10 | 6 | 3 | 1 | 27:14 | 13 | 21 | |
4. | Svratka Brno B | 10 | 7 | 0 | 3 | 29:28 | 1 | 21 | |
5. | Drnovice | 10 | 6 | 2 | 2 | 27:13 | 14 | 20 | |
6. | Kunstat B | 10 | 6 | 1 | 3 | 16:10 | 6 | 19 | |
7. | Bohdalice | 10 | 4 | 1 | 5 | 19:21 | -2 | 13 | |
8. | Babice nad Svitavou | 10 | 4 | 1 | 5 | 26:32 | -6 | 13 | |
9. | Medlanky | 10 | 3 | 3 | 4 | 18:19 | -1 | 12 | |
10. | Cebin | 10 | 4 | 0 | 6 | 16:17 | -1 | 12 | |
11. | Lelekovice | 10 | 3 | 3 | 4 | 20:22 | -2 | 12 | |
12. | Rudice | 10 | 3 | 3 | 4 | 15:18 | -3 | 12 | |
13. | Veverska Bityska | 10 | 4 | 0 | 6 | 19:25 | -6 | 12 | |
14. | Slavkov u Brna | 10 | 2 | 2 | 6 | 11:26 | -15 | 8 |
# | Team | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Pts | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Rajecko B | 13 | 9 | 1 | 3 | 34:29 | 5 | 28 | |
2. | FK Podoli | 13 | 8 | 3 | 2 | 50:17 | 33 | 27 | |
3. | Horni Herspice | 13 | 8 | 3 | 2 | 34:16 | 18 | 27 | |
4. | Drnovice | 13 | 8 | 2 | 3 | 36:17 | 19 | 26 | |
5. | Kunstat B | 13 | 8 | 1 | 4 | 23:15 | 8 | 25 | |
6. | Rudice | 13 | 6 | 3 | 4 | 23:20 | 3 | 21 | |
7. | Svratka Brno B | 13 | 7 | 0 | 6 | 36:52 | -16 | 21 | |
8. | Bohdalice | 13 | 6 | 1 | 6 | 24:25 | -1 | 19 | |
9. | Medlanky | 13 | 5 | 3 | 5 | 24:24 | 0 | 18 | |
10. | Babice nad Svitavou | 13 | 5 | 3 | 5 | 31:34 | -3 | 18 | |
11. | Lelekovice | 13 | 4 | 3 | 6 | 27:30 | -3 | 15 | |
12. | Veverska Bityska | 13 | 5 | 0 | 8 | 21:29 | -8 | 15 | |
13. | Cebin | 13 | 4 | 1 | 8 | 18:25 | -7 | 13 | |
14. | Slavkov u Brna | 13 | 2 | 3 | 8 | 14:33 | -19 | 9 |