# | Team | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Pts | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Drnovice | 5 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 14:5 | 9 | 12 | |
2. | Horni Herspice | 5 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 11:5 | 6 | 10 | |
3. | Svratka Brno B | 5 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 15:10 | 5 | 10 | |
4. | FK Podoli | 5 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 15:6 | 9 | 9 | |
5. | Kunstat B | 5 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 15:8 | 7 | 7 | |
6. | Medlanky | 5 | 2 | 0 | 3 | 7:7 | 0 | 6 | |
7. | Lelekovice | 5 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 10:11 | -1 | 5 | |
8. | Babice nad Svitavou | 5 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 10:13 | -3 | 4 | |
9. | Veverska Bityska | 5 | 1 | 0 | 4 | 9:13 | -4 | 3 | |
10. | Cebin | 5 | 1 | 0 | 4 | 11:19 | -8 | 3 | |
11. | Rajecko B | 5 | 1 | 0 | 4 | 4:19 | -15 | 3 | |
12. | Rudice | 5 | 0 | 2 | 3 | 2:12 | -10 | 2 | |
13. | Slavkov u Brna | 5 | 0 | 1 | 4 | 4:12 | -8 | 1 | |
14. | Bohdalice | 5 | 0 | 1 | 4 | 8:17 | -9 | 1 |
# | Team | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Pts | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Drnovice | 10 | 8 | 0 | 2 | 28:15 | 13 | 24 | |
2. | Kunstat B | 10 | 6 | 2 | 2 | 33:16 | 17 | 20 | |
3. | FK Podoli | 10 | 6 | 2 | 2 | 32:15 | 17 | 20 | |
4. | Horni Herspice | 10 | 6 | 1 | 3 | 20:14 | 6 | 19 | |
5. | Rajecko B | 10 | 6 | 0 | 4 | 27:27 | 0 | 18 | |
6. | Medlanky | 10 | 5 | 1 | 4 | 21:15 | 6 | 16 | |
7. | Svratka Brno B | 10 | 4 | 2 | 4 | 25:27 | -2 | 14 | |
8. | Lelekovice | 10 | 3 | 3 | 4 | 22:26 | -4 | 12 | |
9. | Bohdalice | 10 | 3 | 1 | 6 | 18:23 | -5 | 10 | |
10. | Babice nad Svitavou | 10 | 2 | 2 | 6 | 15:23 | -8 | 8 | |
11. | Cebin | 10 | 2 | 2 | 6 | 13:26 | -13 | 8 | |
12. | Rudice | 10 | 1 | 3 | 6 | 5:23 | -18 | 6 | |
13. | Veverska Bityska | 10 | 1 | 2 | 7 | 15:23 | -8 | 5 | |
14. | Slavkov u Brna | 10 | 0 | 2 | 8 | 6:25 | -19 | 2 |
# | Team | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Pts | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Drnovice | 13 | 10 | 0 | 3 | 42:21 | 21 | 30 | |
2. | FK Podoli | 13 | 9 | 2 | 2 | 41:17 | 24 | 29 | |
3. | Horni Herspice | 13 | 9 | 1 | 3 | 36:17 | 19 | 28 | |
4. | Kunstat B | 13 | 7 | 3 | 3 | 36:20 | 16 | 24 | |
5. | Rajecko B | 13 | 7 | 0 | 6 | 33:40 | -7 | 21 | |
6. | Medlanky | 13 | 6 | 2 | 5 | 27:22 | 5 | 20 | |
7. | Lelekovice | 13 | 5 | 3 | 5 | 32:34 | -2 | 18 | |
8. | Bohdalice | 13 | 4 | 2 | 7 | 22:28 | -6 | 14 | |
9. | Svratka Brno B | 13 | 4 | 2 | 7 | 26:36 | -10 | 14 | |
10. | Babice nad Svitavou | 13 | 3 | 2 | 8 | 20:32 | -12 | 11 | |
11. | Cebin | 13 | 3 | 2 | 8 | 16:36 | -20 | 11 | |
12. | Veverska Bityska | 13 | 2 | 3 | 8 | 20:29 | -9 | 9 | |
13. | Rudice | 13 | 1 | 3 | 9 | 6:29 | -23 | 6 | |
14. | Slavkov u Brna | 13 | 0 | 2 | 11 | 9:34 | -25 | 2 |