#TeamMPOverUnderGG/MLast 5
1.Zlata Koruna77044:57
2.Trhove Sviny B77022:155.3
3.FK Kaplice B77018:175
4.Ledenice77016:134.1
5.Borsov n. V.77012:164
6.Sokol Olesnice66019:135.3
7.Frymburk76117:154.6
8.Hrdejovice76122:64
9.Velesin6606:173.8
10.Mlade66016:73.8
11.TJ Sedlec6607:163.8
12.Chvalsiny66013:83.5
13.Malse Roudne B6609:42.2
14.Vetrni65115:63.5
#TeamMPOverUnderGG/MLast 5
1.Zlata Koruna77044:57
2.Trhove Sviny B77022:155.3
3.Ledenice77016:134.1
4.Borsov n. V.77012:164
5.Sokol Olesnice66019:135.3
6.Frymburk76117:154.6
7.Velesin6606:173.8
8.TJ Sedlec6607:163.8
9.FK Kaplice B75218:175
10.Hrdejovice75222:64
11.Mlade65116:73.8
12.Chvalsiny65113:83.5
13.Malse Roudne B6519:42.2
14.Vetrni64215:63.5
#TeamMPOverUnderGG/MLast 5
1.Zlata Koruna77044:57
2.Trhove Sviny B77022:155.3
3.Sokol Olesnice66019:135.3
4.Frymburk76117:154.6
5.Borsov n. V.76112:164
6.FK Kaplice B75218:175
7.Hrdejovice75222:64
8.Velesin6516:173.8
9.TJ Sedlec6517:163.8
10.Ledenice74316:134.1
11.Chvalsiny64213:83.5
12.Vetrni64215:63.5
13.Mlade63316:73.8
14.Malse Roudne B6159:42.2
#TeamMPOverUnderGG/MLast 5
1.Zlata Koruna77044:57
2.Trhove Sviny B77022:155.3
3.Frymburk76117:154.6
4.FK Kaplice B75218:175
5.Sokol Olesnice64219:135.3
6.Ledenice74316:134.1
7.Hrdejovice74322:64
8.Borsov n. V.74312:164
9.Velesin6426:173.8
10.Chvalsiny64213:83.5
11.Vetrni64215:63.5
12.Mlade63316:73.8
13.TJ Sedlec6247:163.8
14.Malse Roudne B6159:42.2
#TeamMPOverUnderGG/MLast 5
1.Zlata Koruna76144:57
2.Trhove Sviny B75222:155.3
3.Sokol Olesnice64219:135.3
4.Frymburk74317:154.6
5.Borsov n. V.74312:164
6.FK Kaplice B73418:175
7.Ledenice73416:134.1
8.Hrdejovice73422:64
9.Mlade63316:73.8
10.Velesin6246:173.8
11.TJ Sedlec6247:163.8
12.Vetrni62415:63.5
13.Chvalsiny61513:83.5
14.Malse Roudne B6069:42.2
#TeamMPOverUnderGG/MLast 5
1.Zlata Koruna74344:57
2.Sokol Olesnice63319:135.3
3.Trhove Sviny B73422:155.3
4.FK Kaplice B73418:175
5.Frymburk73417:154.6
6.Hrdejovice72522:64
7.Mlade62416:73.8
8.Ledenice71616:134.1
9.TJ Sedlec6157:163.8
10.Chvalsiny61513:83.5
11.Vetrni61515:63.5
12.Borsov n. V.70712:164
13.Velesin6066:173.8
14.Malse Roudne B6069:42.2
#TeamMPOverUnderGG/MLast 5
1.Zlata Koruna73444:57
2.Sokol Olesnice62419:135.3
3.FK Kaplice B72518:175
4.Hrdejovice72522:64
5.Trhove Sviny B71622:155.3
6.Frymburk71617:154.6
7.Ledenice71616:134.1
8.Mlade61516:73.8
9.TJ Sedlec6157:163.8
10.Vetrni61515:63.5
11.Borsov n. V.70712:164
12.Velesin6066:173.8
13.Chvalsiny60613:83.5
14.Malse Roudne B6069:42.2