Czech Republic

1. A trida (VYS) - Group B 2020/20211. A trida (VYS) - Group B

  • Next matches
   B's1X2  
Budisov-Naramec - Zdar na Sazavou B         CAN.
Dukovany - Zeletava         CAN.
Heralec - Dobronin         CAN.
Moravec - Merin         CAN.
Pocitky - Kouty         CAN.
Radesinska Svratka - Rapotice         CAN.
Dobronin - Moravec         CAN.
Dobronin - Nove Mesto na M. B         CAN.
Dobronin - Heralec         CAN.
Nove Mesto na M. B - Jemnicko         CAN.
Zeletava - Dukovany         CAN.
Zeletava - Pocitky         CAN.
Heralec - Radesinska Svratka         CAN.
Moravec - Zdar na Sazavou B         CAN.
Jemnicko - Budisov-Naramec         CAN.
Rapotice - Pocitky         CAN.
  • Results
25. Round1X2 
Jemnicko - Nove Mesto na M. BCAN.   Yesterday
24. Round1X2 
Kouty - DukovanyCAN.   13.06.
Merin - HeralecCAN.   13.06.
Nove Mesto na M. B - DobroninCAN.   13.06.
Rapotice - Budisov-NaramecCAN.   13.06.
Zdar na Sazavou B - PocitkyCAN.   13.06.
Jemnicko - Radesinska SvratkaCAN.   12.06.
Zeletava - MoravecCAN.   12.06.
23. Round1X2 
Budisov-Naramec - JemnickoCAN.   06.06.
Dukovany - Zdar na Sazavou BCAN.   06.06.
Heralec - ZeletavaCAN.   06.06.
Moravec - KoutyCAN.   06.06.
Radesinska Svratka - Nove Mesto na M. BCAN.   06.06.
Dobronin - MerinCAN.   05.06.
Pocitky - RapoticeCAN.   05.06.
22. Round1X2 
Kouty - HeralecCAN.   30.05.
Nove Mesto na M. B - MerinCAN.   30.05.
Radesinska Svratka - Budisov-NaramecCAN.   30.05.
Zdar na Sazavou B - MoravecCAN.   30.05.
13. Round1X2 
Dukovany - MerinCAN.   30.05.
Heralec - Nove Mesto na M. BCAN.   30.05.
Pocitky - ZeletavaCAN.   30.05.
22. Round1X2 
Jemnicko - PocitkyCAN.   29.05.
Rapotice - DukovanyCAN.   29.05.
Zeletava - DobroninCAN.   29.05.
13. Round1X2 
Budisov-Naramec - KoutyCAN.   29.05.
Jemnicko - RapoticeCAN.   29.05.
Moravec - DobroninCAN.   29.05.
Radesinska Svratka - Zdar na Sazavou BCAN.   29.05.
21. Round1X2 
Budisov-Naramec - Nove Mesto na M. BCAN.   23.05.
Dukovany - JemnickoCAN.   23.05.
Heralec - Zdar na Sazavou BCAN.   23.05.
Merin - ZeletavaCAN.   23.05.
Moravec - RapoticeCAN.   23.05.
Dobronin - KoutyCAN.   22.05.
Pocitky - Radesinska SvratkaCAN.   22.05.
  • Head-to-head
OddsPortal.comBetting odds service provided in cooperation with OddsPortal.com
Help: This page serves to display overall, home, away, form and other Soccer tables relating to 1. A trida (VYS) - Group B 2020/2021 which is sorted in Czech Republic category of BetExplorer sports stats service. Apart from Soccer tables, statistics and results, you can see archive odds of previous games in 1. A trida (VYS) - Group B 2020/2021. The tabs on top of page let you see complete results of 1. A trida (VYS) - Group B 2020/2021, fixtures and league stats informing of trends for the whole competition. Use Soccer item in the main navigation to browse through other Soccer leagues and to find more competitions from Czech Republic category, including history results, tables and statistics.