# | Team | MP | Over | Under | G | G/M | Last 5 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Novy Rychnov | 6 | 6 | 0 | 15:23 | 6.3 | |
2. | Svetla nad Sazavou | 6 | 6 | 0 | 18:12 | 5 | |
3. | Havlickuv Brod B | 5 | 5 | 0 | 16:16 | 6.4 | |
4. | Podyji Cernic | 5 | 5 | 0 | 10:21 | 6.2 | |
5. | Lestina | 5 | 5 | 0 | 5:18 | 4.6 | |
6. | SK Kostelec | 6 | 5 | 1 | 7:19 | 4.3 | |
7. | Kamenice nad Lipou | 5 | 5 | 0 | 12:8 | 4 | |
8. | Stoky | 5 | 5 | 0 | 4:10 | 2.8 | |
9. | Telc | 4 | 4 | 0 | 4:22 | 6.5 | |
10. | Mirovka | 4 | 4 | 0 | 4:14 | 4.5 | |
11. | Humpolec B | 4 | 4 | 0 | 8:9 | 4.3 | |
12. | Trest | 4 | 4 | 0 | 4:7 | 2.8 | |
13. | Kosetice | 5 | 4 | 1 | 4:9 | 2.6 | |
14. | Rozsochatec | 2 | 2 | 0 | 6:6 | 6 |
# | Team | MP | Over | Under | G | G/M | Last 5 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Novy Rychnov | 6 | 6 | 0 | 15:23 | 6.3 | |
2. | Svetla nad Sazavou | 6 | 6 | 0 | 18:12 | 5 | |
3. | Havlickuv Brod B | 5 | 5 | 0 | 16:16 | 6.4 | |
4. | Podyji Cernic | 5 | 5 | 0 | 10:21 | 6.2 | |
5. | Lestina | 5 | 5 | 0 | 5:18 | 4.6 | |
6. | SK Kostelec | 6 | 5 | 1 | 7:19 | 4.3 | |
7. | Telc | 4 | 4 | 0 | 4:22 | 6.5 | |
8. | Humpolec B | 4 | 4 | 0 | 8:9 | 4.3 | |
9. | Kamenice nad Lipou | 5 | 4 | 1 | 12:8 | 4 | |
10. | Trest | 4 | 4 | 0 | 4:7 | 2.8 | |
11. | Kosetice | 5 | 4 | 1 | 4:9 | 2.6 | |
12. | Mirovka | 4 | 3 | 1 | 4:14 | 4.5 | |
13. | Stoky | 5 | 3 | 2 | 4:10 | 2.8 | |
14. | Rozsochatec | 2 | 2 | 0 | 6:6 | 6 |
# | Team | MP | Over | Under | G | G/M | Last 5 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Novy Rychnov | 6 | 6 | 0 | 15:23 | 6.3 | |
2. | Havlickuv Brod B | 5 | 5 | 0 | 16:16 | 6.4 | |
3. | Podyji Cernic | 5 | 5 | 0 | 10:21 | 6.2 | |
4. | Svetla nad Sazavou | 6 | 5 | 1 | 18:12 | 5 | |
5. | Lestina | 5 | 5 | 0 | 5:18 | 4.6 | |
6. | SK Kostelec | 6 | 5 | 1 | 7:19 | 4.3 | |
7. | Telc | 4 | 4 | 0 | 4:22 | 6.5 | |
8. | Kamenice nad Lipou | 5 | 4 | 1 | 12:8 | 4 | |
9. | Mirovka | 4 | 3 | 1 | 4:14 | 4.5 | |
10. | Humpolec B | 4 | 3 | 1 | 8:9 | 4.3 | |
11. | Stoky | 5 | 3 | 2 | 4:10 | 2.8 | |
12. | Kosetice | 5 | 3 | 2 | 4:9 | 2.6 | |
13. | Rozsochatec | 2 | 2 | 0 | 6:6 | 6 | |
14. | Trest | 4 | 2 | 2 | 4:7 | 2.8 |
# | Team | MP | Over | Under | G | G/M | Last 5 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Novy Rychnov | 6 | 6 | 0 | 15:23 | 6.3 | |
2. | Havlickuv Brod B | 5 | 5 | 0 | 16:16 | 6.4 | |
3. | Podyji Cernic | 5 | 5 | 0 | 10:21 | 6.2 | |
4. | Svetla nad Sazavou | 6 | 5 | 1 | 18:12 | 5 | |
5. | Lestina | 5 | 5 | 0 | 5:18 | 4.6 | |
6. | Telc | 4 | 4 | 0 | 4:22 | 6.5 | |
7. | SK Kostelec | 6 | 4 | 2 | 7:19 | 4.3 | |
8. | Kamenice nad Lipou | 5 | 4 | 1 | 12:8 | 4 | |
9. | Rozsochatec | 2 | 2 | 0 | 6:6 | 6 | |
10. | Mirovka | 4 | 2 | 2 | 4:14 | 4.5 | |
11. | Humpolec B | 4 | 2 | 2 | 8:9 | 4.3 | |
12. | Stoky | 5 | 2 | 3 | 4:10 | 2.8 | |
13. | Kosetice | 5 | 2 | 3 | 4:9 | 2.6 | |
14. | Trest | 4 | 1 | 3 | 4:7 | 2.8 |
# | Team | MP | Over | Under | G | G/M | Last 5 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Novy Rychnov | 6 | 5 | 1 | 15:23 | 6.3 | |
2. | Havlickuv Brod B | 5 | 4 | 1 | 16:16 | 6.4 | |
3. | Podyji Cernic | 5 | 4 | 1 | 10:21 | 6.2 | |
4. | Telc | 4 | 3 | 1 | 4:22 | 6.5 | |
5. | Svetla nad Sazavou | 6 | 3 | 3 | 18:12 | 5 | |
6. | Kamenice nad Lipou | 5 | 3 | 2 | 12:8 | 4 | |
7. | Rozsochatec | 2 | 2 | 0 | 6:6 | 6 | |
8. | Lestina | 5 | 2 | 3 | 5:18 | 4.6 | |
9. | Mirovka | 4 | 2 | 2 | 4:14 | 4.5 | |
10. | Humpolec B | 4 | 2 | 2 | 8:9 | 4.3 | |
11. | SK Kostelec | 6 | 2 | 4 | 7:19 | 4.3 | |
12. | Stoky | 5 | 1 | 4 | 4:10 | 2.8 | |
13. | Trest | 4 | 0 | 4 | 4:7 | 2.8 | |
14. | Kosetice | 5 | 0 | 5 | 4:9 | 2.6 |
# | Team | MP | Over | Under | G | G/M | Last 5 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Novy Rychnov | 6 | 4 | 2 | 15:23 | 6.3 | |
2. | Telc | 4 | 3 | 1 | 4:22 | 6.5 | |
3. | Havlickuv Brod B | 5 | 3 | 2 | 16:16 | 6.4 | |
4. | Podyji Cernic | 5 | 3 | 2 | 10:21 | 6.2 | |
5. | Svetla nad Sazavou | 6 | 2 | 4 | 18:12 | 5 | |
6. | SK Kostelec | 6 | 2 | 4 | 7:19 | 4.3 | |
7. | Rozsochatec | 2 | 1 | 1 | 6:6 | 6 | |
8. | Lestina | 5 | 1 | 4 | 5:18 | 4.6 | |
9. | Mirovka | 4 | 1 | 3 | 4:14 | 4.5 | |
10. | Humpolec B | 4 | 1 | 3 | 8:9 | 4.3 | |
11. | Kamenice nad Lipou | 5 | 0 | 5 | 12:8 | 4 | |
12. | Stoky | 5 | 0 | 5 | 4:10 | 2.8 | |
13. | Trest | 4 | 0 | 4 | 4:7 | 2.8 | |
14. | Kosetice | 5 | 0 | 5 | 4:9 | 2.6 |
# | Team | MP | Over | Under | G | G/M | Last 5 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Telc | 4 | 2 | 2 | 4:22 | 6.5 | |
2. | Havlickuv Brod B | 5 | 2 | 3 | 16:16 | 6.4 | |
3. | Novy Rychnov | 6 | 2 | 4 | 15:23 | 6.3 | |
4. | Podyji Cernic | 5 | 2 | 3 | 10:21 | 6.2 | |
5. | Svetla nad Sazavou | 6 | 2 | 4 | 18:12 | 5 | |
6. | Rozsochatec | 2 | 1 | 1 | 6:6 | 6 | |
7. | Mirovka | 4 | 1 | 3 | 4:14 | 4.5 | |
8. | Humpolec B | 4 | 1 | 3 | 8:9 | 4.3 | |
9. | SK Kostelec | 6 | 1 | 5 | 7:19 | 4.3 | |
10. | Lestina | 5 | 0 | 5 | 5:18 | 4.6 | |
11. | Kamenice nad Lipou | 5 | 0 | 5 | 12:8 | 4 | |
12. | Stoky | 5 | 0 | 5 | 4:10 | 2.8 | |
13. | Trest | 4 | 0 | 4 | 4:7 | 2.8 | |
14. | Kosetice | 5 | 0 | 5 | 4:9 | 2.6 |