# | Team | MP | Over | Under | G | G/M | Last 5 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Stoky | 13 | 13 | 0 | 31:34 | 5 | |
2. | Svetla nad Sazavou | 13 | 13 | 0 | 20:41 | 4.7 | |
3. | Novy Rychnov | 13 | 13 | 0 | 29:31 | 4.6 | |
4. | Havlickuv Brod B | 13 | 13 | 0 | 26:30 | 4.3 | |
5. | SK Kostelec | 13 | 13 | 0 | 21:33 | 4.2 | |
6. | Mirovka | 13 | 13 | 0 | 20:33 | 4.1 | |
7. | Sokol Lipa | 13 | 13 | 0 | 19:33 | 4 | |
8. | Rozsochatec | 13 | 13 | 0 | 20:30 | 3.8 | |
9. | Trest | 13 | 13 | 0 | 18:31 | 3.8 | |
10. | Pohled | 13 | 12 | 1 | 28:19 | 3.6 | |
11. | Kosetice | 13 | 12 | 1 | 21:18 | 3 | |
12. | Telc | 13 | 11 | 2 | 17:31 | 3.7 | |
13. | Humpolec B | 13 | 11 | 2 | 22:24 | 3.5 | |
14. | Pacov | 13 | 11 | 2 | 17:24 | 3.2 |
# | Team | MP | Over | Under | G | G/M | Last 5 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Svetla nad Sazavou | 13 | 13 | 0 | 20:41 | 4.7 | |
2. | Havlickuv Brod B | 13 | 13 | 0 | 26:30 | 4.3 | |
3. | SK Kostelec | 13 | 13 | 0 | 21:33 | 4.2 | |
4. | Mirovka | 13 | 13 | 0 | 20:33 | 4.1 | |
5. | Sokol Lipa | 13 | 13 | 0 | 19:33 | 4 | |
6. | Stoky | 13 | 12 | 1 | 31:34 | 5 | |
7. | Rozsochatec | 13 | 12 | 1 | 20:30 | 3.8 | |
8. | Trest | 13 | 12 | 1 | 18:31 | 3.8 | |
9. | Novy Rychnov | 13 | 11 | 2 | 29:31 | 4.6 | |
10. | Pohled | 13 | 11 | 2 | 28:19 | 3.6 | |
11. | Pacov | 13 | 11 | 2 | 17:24 | 3.2 | |
12. | Kosetice | 13 | 11 | 2 | 21:18 | 3 | |
13. | Telc | 13 | 10 | 3 | 17:31 | 3.7 | |
14. | Humpolec B | 13 | 10 | 3 | 22:24 | 3.5 |
# | Team | MP | Over | Under | G | G/M | Last 5 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Mirovka | 13 | 13 | 0 | 20:33 | 4.1 | |
2. | Stoky | 13 | 12 | 1 | 31:34 | 5 | |
3. | Novy Rychnov | 13 | 11 | 2 | 29:31 | 4.6 | |
4. | SK Kostelec | 13 | 11 | 2 | 21:33 | 4.2 | |
5. | Rozsochatec | 13 | 11 | 2 | 20:30 | 3.8 | |
6. | Svetla nad Sazavou | 13 | 10 | 3 | 20:41 | 4.7 | |
7. | Pohled | 13 | 10 | 3 | 28:19 | 3.6 | |
8. | Kosetice | 13 | 10 | 3 | 21:18 | 3 | |
9. | Sokol Lipa | 13 | 9 | 4 | 19:33 | 4 | |
10. | Trest | 13 | 9 | 4 | 18:31 | 3.8 | |
11. | Telc | 13 | 9 | 4 | 17:31 | 3.7 | |
12. | Havlickuv Brod B | 13 | 8 | 5 | 26:30 | 4.3 | |
13. | Humpolec B | 13 | 8 | 5 | 22:24 | 3.5 | |
14. | Pacov | 13 | 7 | 6 | 17:24 | 3.2 |
# | Team | MP | Over | Under | G | G/M | Last 5 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Stoky | 13 | 11 | 2 | 31:34 | 5 | |
2. | Novy Rychnov | 13 | 10 | 3 | 29:31 | 4.6 | |
3. | Svetla nad Sazavou | 13 | 9 | 4 | 20:41 | 4.7 | |
4. | Havlickuv Brod B | 13 | 8 | 5 | 26:30 | 4.3 | |
5. | Sokol Lipa | 13 | 8 | 5 | 19:33 | 4 | |
6. | Trest | 13 | 8 | 5 | 18:31 | 3.8 | |
7. | Telc | 13 | 8 | 5 | 17:31 | 3.7 | |
8. | SK Kostelec | 13 | 7 | 6 | 21:33 | 4.2 | |
9. | Mirovka | 13 | 7 | 6 | 20:33 | 4.1 | |
10. | Pohled | 13 | 7 | 6 | 28:19 | 3.6 | |
11. | Humpolec B | 13 | 7 | 6 | 22:24 | 3.5 | |
12. | Rozsochatec | 13 | 5 | 8 | 20:30 | 3.8 | |
13. | Pacov | 13 | 5 | 8 | 17:24 | 3.2 | |
14. | Kosetice | 13 | 5 | 8 | 21:18 | 3 |
# | Team | MP | Over | Under | G | G/M | Last 5 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Svetla nad Sazavou | 13 | 7 | 6 | 20:41 | 4.7 | |
2. | Novy Rychnov | 13 | 6 | 7 | 29:31 | 4.6 | |
3. | Telc | 13 | 6 | 7 | 17:31 | 3.7 | |
4. | Stoky | 13 | 5 | 8 | 31:34 | 5 | |
5. | Havlickuv Brod B | 13 | 5 | 8 | 26:30 | 4.3 | |
6. | SK Kostelec | 13 | 5 | 8 | 21:33 | 4.2 | |
7. | Humpolec B | 13 | 5 | 8 | 22:24 | 3.5 | |
8. | Pacov | 13 | 5 | 8 | 17:24 | 3.2 | |
9. | Mirovka | 13 | 4 | 9 | 20:33 | 4.1 | |
10. | Sokol Lipa | 13 | 4 | 9 | 19:33 | 4 | |
11. | Rozsochatec | 13 | 4 | 9 | 20:30 | 3.8 | |
12. | Trest | 13 | 4 | 9 | 18:31 | 3.8 | |
13. | Pohled | 13 | 4 | 9 | 28:19 | 3.6 | |
14. | Kosetice | 13 | 1 | 12 | 21:18 | 3 |
# | Team | MP | Over | Under | G | G/M | Last 5 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Stoky | 13 | 5 | 8 | 31:34 | 5 | |
2. | Novy Rychnov | 13 | 5 | 8 | 29:31 | 4.6 | |
3. | Svetla nad Sazavou | 13 | 3 | 10 | 20:41 | 4.7 | |
4. | Havlickuv Brod B | 13 | 3 | 10 | 26:30 | 4.3 | |
5. | SK Kostelec | 13 | 3 | 10 | 21:33 | 4.2 | |
6. | Mirovka | 13 | 2 | 11 | 20:33 | 4.1 | |
7. | Sokol Lipa | 13 | 2 | 11 | 19:33 | 4 | |
8. | Rozsochatec | 13 | 2 | 11 | 20:30 | 3.8 | |
9. | Trest | 13 | 2 | 11 | 18:31 | 3.8 | |
10. | Telc | 13 | 2 | 11 | 17:31 | 3.7 | |
11. | Pohled | 13 | 2 | 11 | 28:19 | 3.6 | |
12. | Humpolec B | 13 | 2 | 11 | 22:24 | 3.5 | |
13. | Pacov | 13 | 2 | 11 | 17:24 | 3.2 | |
14. | Kosetice | 13 | 0 | 13 | 21:18 | 3 |
# | Team | MP | Over | Under | G | G/M | Last 5 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Stoky | 13 | 3 | 10 | 31:34 | 5 | |
2. | Havlickuv Brod B | 13 | 3 | 10 | 26:30 | 4.3 | |
3. | Svetla nad Sazavou | 13 | 2 | 11 | 20:41 | 4.7 | |
4. | Novy Rychnov | 13 | 2 | 11 | 29:31 | 4.6 | |
5. | SK Kostelec | 13 | 2 | 11 | 21:33 | 4.2 | |
6. | Rozsochatec | 13 | 2 | 11 | 20:30 | 3.8 | |
7. | Mirovka | 13 | 1 | 12 | 20:33 | 4.1 | |
8. | Sokol Lipa | 13 | 1 | 12 | 19:33 | 4 | |
9. | Trest | 13 | 1 | 12 | 18:31 | 3.8 | |
10. | Telc | 13 | 1 | 12 | 17:31 | 3.7 | |
11. | Pohled | 13 | 1 | 12 | 28:19 | 3.6 | |
12. | Humpolec B | 13 | 1 | 12 | 22:24 | 3.5 | |
13. | Pacov | 13 | 0 | 13 | 17:24 | 3.2 | |
14. | Kosetice | 13 | 0 | 13 | 21:18 | 3 |