# | Team | MP | W | D | L | G | Pts | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Svetla nad Sazavou | 5 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 14:2 | 15 | |
2. | Rozsochatec | 5 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 18:7 | 12 | |
3. | Mirovka | 5 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 15:6 | 12 | |
4. | Trest | 5 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 17:11 | 12 | |
5. | Kamenice nad Lipou | 5 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 17:12 | 12 | |
6. | Kosetice | 5 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 8:4 | 10 | |
7. | Havlickuv Brod B | 5 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 10:12 | 8 | |
8. | Telc | 5 | 2 | 0 | 3 | 12:9 | 6 | |
9. | Novy Rychnov | 5 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 11:14 | 4 | |
10. | Humpolec B | 5 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 7:13 | 4 | |
11. | Stoky | 5 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 6:14 | 4 | |
12. | SK Kostelec | 5 | 1 | 0 | 4 | 6:14 | 3 | |
13. | Podyji Cernic | 5 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 4:14 | 0 | |
14. | Lestina | 5 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 6:19 | 0 |
# | Team | MP | W | D | L | G | Pts | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Svetla nad Sazavou | 10 | 8 | 2 | 0 | 21:4 | 26 | |
2. | Kamenice nad Lipou | 10 | 8 | 1 | 1 | 33:17 | 25 | |
3. | Mirovka | 10 | 6 | 1 | 3 | 22:14 | 19 | |
4. | Telc | 10 | 5 | 2 | 3 | 22:11 | 17 | |
5. | Rozsochatec | 10 | 5 | 1 | 4 | 28:20 | 16 | |
6. | Trest | 10 | 5 | 1 | 4 | 27:20 | 16 | |
7. | Kosetice | 10 | 4 | 3 | 3 | 16:15 | 15 | |
8. | Havlickuv Brod B | 10 | 4 | 3 | 3 | 17:20 | 15 | |
9. | Stoky | 10 | 3 | 2 | 5 | 19:26 | 11 | |
10. | Humpolec B | 10 | 3 | 1 | 6 | 19:27 | 10 | |
11. | SK Kostelec | 10 | 3 | 1 | 6 | 10:20 | 10 | |
12. | Lestina | 10 | 3 | 1 | 6 | 16:27 | 10 | |
13. | Novy Rychnov | 10 | 1 | 3 | 6 | 19:33 | 6 | |
14. | Podyji Cernic | 10 | 1 | 0 | 9 | 10:25 | 3 |
# | Team | MP | W | D | L | G | Pts | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Kamenice nad Lipou | 13 | 11 | 1 | 1 | 43:21 | 34 | |
2. | Mirovka | 13 | 8 | 2 | 3 | 34:19 | 26 | |
3. | Svetla nad Sazavou | 13 | 8 | 2 | 3 | 26:18 | 26 | |
4. | Telc | 13 | 6 | 3 | 4 | 26:16 | 21 | |
5. | Rozsochatec | 13 | 6 | 1 | 6 | 32:26 | 19 | |
6. | Trest | 13 | 6 | 1 | 6 | 32:27 | 19 | |
7. | Kosetice | 13 | 5 | 4 | 4 | 22:18 | 19 | |
8. | Havlickuv Brod B | 13 | 5 | 3 | 5 | 20:23 | 18 | |
9. | Stoky | 13 | 5 | 2 | 6 | 28:33 | 17 | |
10. | SK Kostelec | 13 | 5 | 1 | 7 | 22:30 | 16 | |
11. | Humpolec B | 13 | 5 | 1 | 7 | 24:33 | 16 | |
12. | Lestina | 13 | 4 | 2 | 7 | 21:31 | 14 | |
13. | Novy Rychnov | 13 | 2 | 3 | 8 | 26:43 | 9 | |
14. | Podyji Cernic | 13 | 2 | 0 | 11 | 16:34 | 6 |