Czech Republic

1. A trida (VYS) - Group A 2019/20201. A trida (VYS) - Group A

14. Round1X2 
SK Kostelec - LestinaCAN.   14.06.
Trest - TelcCAN.   14.06.
Havlickuv Brod B - Novy RychnovCAN.   13.06.
Kamenice nad Lipou - RozsochatecCAN.   13.06.
Kosetice - Humpolec BCAN.   13.06.
Podyji Cernic - MirovkaCAN.   13.06.
Stoky - Svetla nad SazavouCAN.   13.06.
26. Round1X2 
Lestina - Kamenice nad LipouCAN.   07.06.
Novy Rychnov - TrestCAN.   07.06.
Podyji Cernic - Svetla nad SazavouCAN.   07.06.
Telc - KoseticeCAN.   07.06.
Humpolec B - SK KostelecCAN.   06.06.
Mirovka - Havlickuv Brod BCAN.   06.06.
Rozsochatec - StokyCAN.   06.06.
25. Round1X2 
SK Kostelec - TelcCAN.   31.05.
Stoky - LestinaCAN.   31.05.
Svetla nad Sazavou - RozsochatecCAN.   31.05.
Trest - MirovkaCAN.   31.05.
Havlickuv Brod B - Podyji CernicCAN.   30.05.
Kamenice nad Lipou - Humpolec BCAN.   30.05.
Kosetice - Novy RychnovCAN.   30.05.
24. Round1X2 
Lestina - Svetla nad SazavouCAN.   24.05.
Novy Rychnov - SK KostelecCAN.   24.05.
Podyji Cernic - RozsochatecCAN.   24.05.
Telc - Kamenice nad LipouCAN.   24.05.
Havlickuv Brod B - TrestCAN.   23.05.
Humpolec B - StokyCAN.   23.05.
Mirovka - KoseticeCAN.   23.05.
23. Round1X2 
Rozsochatec - LestinaCAN.   17.05.
Svetla nad Sazavou - Humpolec BCAN.   17.05.
Kamenice nad Lipou - Novy RychnovCAN.   16.05.
Kosetice - Havlickuv Brod BCAN.   16.05.
SK Kostelec - MirovkaCAN.   16.05.
Stoky - TelcCAN.   16.05.
Trest - Podyji CernicCAN.   16.05.
22. Round1X2 
Havlickuv Brod B - SK KostelecCAN.   10.05.
Mirovka - Kamenice nad LipouCAN.   10.05.
Podyji Cernic - LestinaCAN.   10.05.
Telc - Svetla nad SazavouCAN.   10.05.
Humpolec B - RozsochatecCAN.   09.05.
Novy Rychnov - StokyCAN.   09.05.
Trest - KoseticeCAN.   09.05.
21. Round1X2 
Lestina - Humpolec BCAN.   03.05.
Svetla nad Sazavou - Novy RychnovCAN.   03.05.
Havlickuv Brod B - Kamenice nad LipouCAN.   02.05.
Kosetice - Podyji CernicCAN.   02.05.
Rozsochatec - TelcCAN.   02.05.
SK Kostelec - TrestCAN.   02.05.
Stoky - MirovkaCAN.   02.05.
20. Round1X2 
Podyji Cernic - Humpolec BCAN.   26.04.
Trest - Kamenice nad LipouCAN.   26.04.
Havlickuv Brod B - StokyCAN.   25.04.
Kosetice - SK KostelecCAN.   25.04.
Mirovka - Svetla nad SazavouCAN.   25.04.
Telc - LestinaCAN.   25.04.
Novy Rychnov - RozsochatecCAN.   24.04.
19. Round1X2 
Lestina - Novy RychnovCAN.   19.04.
Rozsochatec - MirovkaCAN.   19.04.
Stoky - TrestCAN.   19.04.
Svetla nad Sazavou - Havlickuv Brod BCAN.   19.04.
Humpolec B - TelcCAN.   18.04.
Kamenice nad Lipou - KoseticeCAN.   18.04.
SK Kostelec - Podyji CernicCAN.   18.04.
18. Round1X2 
Havlickuv Brod B - RozsochatecCAN.   12.04.
Novy Rychnov - Humpolec BCAN.   12.04.
Podyji Cernic - TelcCAN.   12.04.
SK Kostelec - Kamenice nad LipouCAN.   12.04.
Stoky - KoseticeCAN.   12.04.
Trest - Svetla nad SazavouCAN.   12.04.
Mirovka - LestinaCAN.   11.04.
17. Round1X2 
Humpolec B - MirovkaCAN.   05.04.
Kamenice nad Lipou - Podyji CernicCAN.   05.04.
Lestina - Havlickuv Brod BCAN.   05.04.
Rozsochatec - TrestCAN.   05.04.
Stoky - SK KostelecCAN.   05.04.
Svetla nad Sazavou - KoseticeCAN.   05.04.
Telc - Novy RychnovCAN.   05.04.
16. Round1X2 
Kamenice nad Lipou - StokyCAN.   29.03.
Podyji Cernic - Novy RychnovCAN.   29.03.
Trest - LestinaCAN.   29.03.
Havlickuv Brod B - Humpolec BCAN.   28.03.
Kosetice - RozsochatecCAN.   28.03.
Mirovka - TelcCAN.   28.03.
SK Kostelec - Svetla nad SazavouCAN.   28.03.
15. Round1X2 
Lestina - KoseticeCAN.   22.03.
Novy Rychnov - MirovkaCAN.   22.03.
Rozsochatec - SK KostelecCAN.   22.03.
Stoky - Podyji CernicCAN.   22.03.
Svetla nad Sazavou - Kamenice nad LipouCAN.   22.03.
Telc - Havlickuv Brod BCAN.   22.03.
Humpolec B - TrestCAN.   21.03.
1. Round1X2 
Lestina - SK Kostelec1:4   03.11.2019
Svetla nad Sazavou - Stoky3:0   03.11.2019
Telc - Trest2:4   03.11.2019
Humpolec B - Kosetice1:4   02.11.2019
Mirovka - Podyji Cernic3:0   02.11.2019
Novy Rychnov - Havlickuv Brod B2:2   02.11.2019
Rozsochatec - Kamenice nad Lipou6:0   02.11.2019
13. Round1X2 
Havlickuv Brod B - Mirovka4:2   27.10.2019
Kosetice - Telc1:0   27.10.2019
SK Kostelec - Humpolec B1:2   27.10.2019
Svetla nad Sazavou - Podyji Cernic3:0   27.10.2019
Trest - Novy Rychnov3:0   27.10.2019
Kamenice nad Lipou - Lestina5:0   26.10.2019
Stoky - Rozsochatec1:5   26.10.2019
12. Round1X2 
Lestina - Stoky0:3   20.10.2019
Podyji Cernic - Havlickuv Brod B2:3   20.10.2019
Rozsochatec - Svetla nad Sazavou0:2   20.10.2019
Telc - SK Kostelec4:0   20.10.2019
Humpolec B - Kamenice nad Lipou1:2   19.10.2019
Mirovka - Trest6:1   19.10.2019
Novy Rychnov - Kosetice1:2   19.10.2019
11. Round1X2 
Svetla nad Sazavou - Lestina2:1   13.10.2019
Kamenice nad Lipou - Telc4:2   12.10.2019
Kosetice - Mirovka1:2   12.10.2019
Rozsochatec - Podyji Cernic2:0   12.10.2019
SK Kostelec - Novy Rychnov1:5   12.10.2019
Stoky - Humpolec B2:2   12.10.2019
Trest - Havlickuv Brod B6:1   12.10.2019
10. Round1X2 
Havlickuv Brod B - Kosetice0:0   06.10.2019
Humpolec B - Svetla nad Sazavou1:4   06.10.2019
Lestina - Rozsochatec4:5   06.10.2019
Novy Rychnov - Kamenice nad Lipou3:6   06.10.2019
Podyji Cernic - Trest2:3   06.10.2019
Telc - Stoky4:0   06.10.2019
Mirovka - SK Kostelec2:0   05.10.2019
9. Round1X2 
Lestina - Podyji Cernic4:0   29.09.2019
Stoky - Novy Rychnov6:0   29.09.2019
Svetla nad Sazavou - Telc0:0   29.09.2019
Kamenice nad Lipou - Mirovka2:2   28.09.2019
Kosetice - Trest1:1   28.09.2019
Rozsochatec - Humpolec B5:2   28.09.2019
SK Kostelec - Havlickuv Brod B1:2   28.09.2019
8. Round1X2 
Kamenice nad Lipou - Havlickuv Brod B3:0   22.09.2019
Podyji Cernic - Kosetice4:0   22.09.2019
Telc - Rozsochatec3:0   22.09.2019
Trest - SK Kostelec0:1   22.09.2019
Humpolec B - Lestina0:2   21.09.2019
Mirovka - Stoky3:1   21.09.2019
Novy Rychnov - Svetla nad Sazavou1:1   21.09.2019
7. Round1X2 
Lestina - Telc1:1   15.09.2019
Stoky - Havlickuv Brod B2:2   15.09.2019
Svetla nad Sazavou - Mirovka1:0   15.09.2019
Humpolec B - Podyji Cernic3:1   14.09.2019
Kamenice nad Lipou - Trest3:1   14.09.2019
Rozsochatec - Novy Rychnov4:4   14.09.2019
SK Kostelec - Kosetice0:0   14.09.2019
3. Round1X2 
Lestina - Trest1:6   11.09.2019
6. Round1X2 
Havlickuv Brod B - Svetla nad Sazavou0:1   08.09.2019
Novy Rychnov - Lestina1:2   08.09.2019
Podyji Cernic - SK Kostelec1:2   08.09.2019
Telc - Humpolec B4:1   08.09.2019
Trest - Stoky2:3   08.09.2019
Kosetice - Kamenice nad Lipou2:5   07.09.2019
Mirovka - Rozsochatec1:0   07.09.2019
5. Round1X2 
Kosetice - Stoky5:1   01.09.2019
Lestina - Mirovka4:1   01.09.2019
Svetla nad Sazavou - Trest4:1   01.09.2019
Telc - Podyji Cernic2:0   01.09.2019
Humpolec B - Novy Rychnov6:2   31.08.2019
Kamenice nad Lipou - SK Kostelec3:0   31.08.2019
Rozsochatec - Havlickuv Brod B1:3   30.08.2019
4. Round1X2 
Havlickuv Brod B - Lestina2:0   25.08.2019
Novy Rychnov - Telc3:1   25.08.2019
Podyji Cernic - Kamenice nad Lipou2:4   25.08.2019
Trest - Rozsochatec3:1   25.08.2019
Kosetice - Svetla nad Sazavou4:0   24.08.2019
Mirovka - Humpolec B5:2   24.08.2019
SK Kostelec - Stoky3:6   24.08.2019
3. Round1X2 
Humpolec B - Havlickuv Brod B1:0   18.08.2019
Svetla nad Sazavou - SK Kostelec3:7   18.08.2019
Telc - Mirovka1:1   18.08.2019
Novy Rychnov - Podyji Cernic2:3   17.08.2019
Rozsochatec - Kosetice2:1   17.08.2019
Stoky - Kamenice nad Lipou0:3   17.08.2019
2. Round1X2 
Podyji Cernic - Stoky1:3   11.08.2019
SK Kostelec - Rozsochatec2:1   11.08.2019
Trest - Humpolec B1:2   11.08.2019
Havlickuv Brod B - Telc1:2   10.08.2019
Kamenice nad Lipou - Svetla nad Sazavou3:2   10.08.2019
Kosetice - Lestina1:1   10.08.2019
Mirovka - Novy Rychnov6:2   10.08.2019
OddsPortal.comBetting odds service provided in cooperation with OddsPortal.com
Help: This page serves to display complete results for 1. A trida (VYS) - Group A 2019/2020 which is sorted in Soccer - Czech Republic category. Make use of complete results list in 1. A trida (VYS) - Group A 2019/2020 and utilize connection to archive betting odds. Click on match detail and find out result as well as 1X2, under/over, asian handicap and moneyline odds offered for the game played in 1. A trida (VYS) - Group A 2019/2020.