Czech Republic

1. A trida (VYS) - Group A 2020/20211. A trida (VYS) - Group A

  • Next matches
   B's1X2  
Kosetice - Stoky         CAN.
Lestina - Telc         CAN.
Svetla nad Sazavou - Mirovka         CAN.
Humpolec B - SK Kostelec         CAN.
Havlickuv Brod B - Trest         CAN.
Kamenice nad Lipou - Humpolec B         CAN.
Novy Rychnov - Mirovka         CAN.
Mirovka - Svetla nad Sazavou         CAN.
Stoky - Kosetice         CAN.
Mirovka - Kosetice         CAN.
Rozsochatec - Svetla nad Sazavou         CAN.
Stoky - Kamenice nad Lipou         CAN.
Podyji Cernic - Rozsochatec         CAN.
Havlickuv Brod B - Rozsochatec         CAN.
Havlickuv Brod B - Telc         CAN.
  • Results
25. Round1X2 
Havlickuv Brod B - Humpolec BCAN.   Yesterday
Kamenice nad Lipou - Podyji CernicCAN.   Yesterday
Novy Rychnov - RozsochatecCAN.   Yesterday
SK Kostelec - TrestCAN.   Yesterday
24. Round1X2 
Telc - SK KostelecCAN.   13.06.
Trest - Havlickuv Brod BCAN.   13.06.
Humpolec B - Kamenice nad LipouCAN.   12.06.
Kosetice - Svetla nad SazavouCAN.   12.06.
Mirovka - Novy RychnovCAN.   12.06.
Rozsochatec - LestinaCAN.   12.06.
Stoky - Podyji CernicCAN.   12.06.
23. Round1X2 
Lestina - MirovkaCAN.   06.06.
Podyji Cernic - Humpolec BCAN.   06.06.
Svetla nad Sazavou - StokyCAN.   06.06.
Telc - Havlickuv Brod BCAN.   06.06.
Kamenice nad Lipou - TrestCAN.   05.06.
Novy Rychnov - KoseticeCAN.   05.06.
SK Kostelec - RozsochatecCAN.   05.06.
22. Round1X2 
Svetla nad Sazavou - Novy RychnovCAN.   30.05.
Telc - Kamenice nad LipouCAN.   30.05.
Trest - Podyji CernicCAN.   30.05.
13. Round1X2 
Lestina - TrestCAN.   30.05.
Novy Rychnov - TelcCAN.   30.05.
Svetla nad Sazavou - RozsochatecCAN.   30.05.
22. Round1X2 
Kosetice - LestinaCAN.   29.05.
Mirovka - SK KostelecCAN.   29.05.
Rozsochatec - Havlickuv Brod BCAN.   29.05.
Stoky - Humpolec BCAN.   29.05.
13. Round1X2 
Havlickuv Brod B - Podyji CernicCAN.   29.05.
Kamenice nad Lipou - StokyCAN.   29.05.
Kosetice - MirovkaCAN.   29.05.
SK Kostelec - Humpolec BCAN.   29.05.
21. Round1X2 
Lestina - Svetla nad SazavouCAN.   23.05.
Podyji Cernic - TelcCAN.   23.05.
Havlickuv Brod B - MirovkaCAN.   22.05.
Humpolec B - TrestCAN.   22.05.
Kamenice nad Lipou - RozsochatecCAN.   22.05.
Novy Rychnov - StokyCAN.   22.05.
SK Kostelec - KoseticeCAN.   22.05.
  • Head-to-head
OddsPortal.comBetting odds service provided in cooperation with OddsPortal.com
Help: This page serves to display overall, home, away, form and other Soccer tables relating to 1. A trida (VYS) - Group A 2020/2021 which is sorted in Czech Republic category of BetExplorer sports stats service. Apart from Soccer tables, statistics and results, you can see archive odds of previous games in 1. A trida (VYS) - Group A 2020/2021. The tabs on top of page let you see complete results of 1. A trida (VYS) - Group A 2020/2021, fixtures and league stats informing of trends for the whole competition. Use Soccer item in the main navigation to browse through other Soccer leagues and to find more competitions from Czech Republic category, including history results, tables and statistics.