# | Team | MP | Over | Under | G | G/M | Last 5 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Novy Rychnov | 13 | 13 | 0 | 26:43 | 5.3 | |
2. | Kamenice nad Lipou | 13 | 13 | 0 | 43:21 | 4.9 | |
3. | Stoky | 13 | 13 | 0 | 28:33 | 4.7 | |
4. | Rozsochatec | 13 | 13 | 0 | 32:26 | 4.5 | |
5. | Trest | 13 | 13 | 0 | 32:27 | 4.5 | |
6. | Humpolec B | 13 | 13 | 0 | 24:33 | 4.4 | |
7. | Mirovka | 13 | 13 | 0 | 34:19 | 4.1 | |
8. | Lestina | 13 | 13 | 0 | 21:31 | 4 | |
9. | Podyji Cernic | 13 | 13 | 0 | 16:34 | 3.8 | |
10. | SK Kostelec | 13 | 12 | 1 | 22:30 | 4 | |
11. | Svetla nad Sazavou | 13 | 12 | 1 | 26:18 | 3.4 | |
12. | Havlickuv Brod B | 13 | 12 | 1 | 20:23 | 3.3 | |
13. | Telc | 13 | 12 | 1 | 26:16 | 3.2 | |
14. | Kosetice | 13 | 11 | 2 | 22:18 | 3.1 |
# | Team | MP | Over | Under | G | G/M | Last 5 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Novy Rychnov | 13 | 13 | 0 | 26:43 | 5.3 | |
2. | Kamenice nad Lipou | 13 | 13 | 0 | 43:21 | 4.9 | |
3. | Stoky | 13 | 13 | 0 | 28:33 | 4.7 | |
4. | Lestina | 13 | 13 | 0 | 21:31 | 4 | |
5. | Podyji Cernic | 13 | 13 | 0 | 16:34 | 3.8 | |
6. | Rozsochatec | 13 | 12 | 1 | 32:26 | 4.5 | |
7. | Trest | 13 | 12 | 1 | 32:27 | 4.5 | |
8. | Humpolec B | 13 | 12 | 1 | 24:33 | 4.4 | |
9. | Mirovka | 13 | 11 | 2 | 34:19 | 4.1 | |
10. | SK Kostelec | 13 | 11 | 2 | 22:30 | 4 | |
11. | Telc | 13 | 11 | 2 | 26:16 | 3.2 | |
12. | Svetla nad Sazavou | 13 | 10 | 3 | 26:18 | 3.4 | |
13. | Havlickuv Brod B | 13 | 10 | 3 | 20:23 | 3.3 | |
14. | Kosetice | 13 | 10 | 3 | 22:18 | 3.1 |
# | Team | MP | Over | Under | G | G/M | Last 5 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Kamenice nad Lipou | 13 | 13 | 0 | 43:21 | 4.9 | |
2. | Stoky | 13 | 13 | 0 | 28:33 | 4.7 | |
3. | Novy Rychnov | 13 | 12 | 1 | 26:43 | 5.3 | |
4. | Trest | 13 | 11 | 2 | 32:27 | 4.5 | |
5. | Humpolec B | 13 | 11 | 2 | 24:33 | 4.4 | |
6. | Podyji Cernic | 13 | 11 | 2 | 16:34 | 3.8 | |
7. | Rozsochatec | 13 | 10 | 3 | 32:26 | 4.5 | |
8. | SK Kostelec | 13 | 10 | 3 | 22:30 | 4 | |
9. | Mirovka | 13 | 9 | 4 | 34:19 | 4.1 | |
10. | Lestina | 13 | 9 | 4 | 21:31 | 4 | |
11. | Havlickuv Brod B | 13 | 9 | 4 | 20:23 | 3.3 | |
12. | Svetla nad Sazavou | 13 | 8 | 5 | 26:18 | 3.4 | |
13. | Telc | 13 | 8 | 5 | 26:16 | 3.2 | |
14. | Kosetice | 13 | 8 | 5 | 22:18 | 3.1 |
# | Team | MP | Over | Under | G | G/M | Last 5 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Stoky | 13 | 10 | 3 | 28:33 | 4.7 | |
2. | Novy Rychnov | 13 | 9 | 4 | 26:43 | 5.3 | |
3. | Kamenice nad Lipou | 13 | 9 | 4 | 43:21 | 4.9 | |
4. | Trest | 13 | 9 | 4 | 32:27 | 4.5 | |
5. | Humpolec B | 13 | 8 | 5 | 24:33 | 4.4 | |
6. | Podyji Cernic | 13 | 8 | 5 | 16:34 | 3.8 | |
7. | Rozsochatec | 13 | 7 | 6 | 32:26 | 4.5 | |
8. | Mirovka | 13 | 7 | 6 | 34:19 | 4.1 | |
9. | Lestina | 13 | 6 | 7 | 21:31 | 4 | |
10. | Havlickuv Brod B | 13 | 6 | 7 | 20:23 | 3.3 | |
11. | Telc | 13 | 6 | 7 | 26:16 | 3.2 | |
12. | SK Kostelec | 13 | 5 | 8 | 22:30 | 4 | |
13. | Svetla nad Sazavou | 13 | 5 | 8 | 26:18 | 3.4 | |
14. | Kosetice | 13 | 5 | 8 | 22:18 | 3.1 |
# | Team | MP | Over | Under | G | G/M | Last 5 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Novy Rychnov | 13 | 7 | 6 | 26:43 | 5.3 | |
2. | Kamenice nad Lipou | 13 | 7 | 6 | 43:21 | 4.9 | |
3. | Trest | 13 | 7 | 6 | 32:27 | 4.5 | |
4. | Humpolec B | 13 | 6 | 7 | 24:33 | 4.4 | |
5. | Stoky | 13 | 5 | 8 | 28:33 | 4.7 | |
6. | Rozsochatec | 13 | 5 | 8 | 32:26 | 4.5 | |
7. | Mirovka | 13 | 5 | 8 | 34:19 | 4.1 | |
8. | Lestina | 13 | 5 | 8 | 21:31 | 4 | |
9. | SK Kostelec | 13 | 4 | 9 | 22:30 | 4 | |
10. | Podyji Cernic | 13 | 4 | 9 | 16:34 | 3.8 | |
11. | Svetla nad Sazavou | 13 | 4 | 9 | 26:18 | 3.4 | |
12. | Havlickuv Brod B | 13 | 3 | 10 | 20:23 | 3.3 | |
13. | Telc | 13 | 3 | 10 | 26:16 | 3.2 | |
14. | Kosetice | 13 | 3 | 10 | 22:18 | 3.1 |
# | Team | MP | Over | Under | G | G/M | Last 5 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Novy Rychnov | 13 | 6 | 7 | 26:43 | 5.3 | |
2. | Kamenice nad Lipou | 13 | 5 | 8 | 43:21 | 4.9 | |
3. | Rozsochatec | 13 | 5 | 8 | 32:26 | 4.5 | |
4. | Stoky | 13 | 4 | 9 | 28:33 | 4.7 | |
5. | Trest | 13 | 4 | 9 | 32:27 | 4.5 | |
6. | Mirovka | 13 | 4 | 9 | 34:19 | 4.1 | |
7. | Humpolec B | 13 | 3 | 10 | 24:33 | 4.4 | |
8. | SK Kostelec | 13 | 3 | 10 | 22:30 | 4 | |
9. | Lestina | 13 | 2 | 11 | 21:31 | 4 | |
10. | Havlickuv Brod B | 13 | 2 | 11 | 20:23 | 3.3 | |
11. | Telc | 13 | 2 | 11 | 26:16 | 3.2 | |
12. | Kosetice | 13 | 2 | 11 | 22:18 | 3.1 | |
13. | Podyji Cernic | 13 | 1 | 12 | 16:34 | 3.8 | |
14. | Svetla nad Sazavou | 13 | 1 | 12 | 26:18 | 3.4 |
# | Team | MP | Over | Under | G | G/M | Last 5 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Novy Rychnov | 13 | 4 | 9 | 26:43 | 5.3 | |
2. | Rozsochatec | 13 | 3 | 10 | 32:26 | 4.5 | |
3. | Trest | 13 | 3 | 10 | 32:27 | 4.5 | |
4. | Humpolec B | 13 | 3 | 10 | 24:33 | 4.4 | |
5. | Mirovka | 13 | 3 | 10 | 34:19 | 4.1 | |
6. | Kamenice nad Lipou | 13 | 2 | 11 | 43:21 | 4.9 | |
7. | Lestina | 13 | 2 | 11 | 21:31 | 4 | |
8. | SK Kostelec | 13 | 2 | 11 | 22:30 | 4 | |
9. | Stoky | 13 | 1 | 12 | 28:33 | 4.7 | |
10. | Svetla nad Sazavou | 13 | 1 | 12 | 26:18 | 3.4 | |
11. | Havlickuv Brod B | 13 | 1 | 12 | 20:23 | 3.3 | |
12. | Kosetice | 13 | 1 | 12 | 22:18 | 3.1 | |
13. | Podyji Cernic | 13 | 0 | 13 | 16:34 | 3.8 | |
14. | Telc | 13 | 0 | 13 | 26:16 | 3.2 |