# | Team | MP | Over | Under | G | G/M | Last 5 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Chuderov | 5 | 5 | 0 | 15:24 | 7.8 | |
2. | Nestemice | 5 | 5 | 0 | 20:6 | 5.2 | |
3. | Klasterec n. Oh. | 5 | 5 | 0 | 9:15 | 4.8 | |
4. | Ledvice | 5 | 5 | 0 | 10:7 | 3.4 | |
5. | Rumburk | 4 | 4 | 0 | 19:8 | 6.8 | |
6. | Libouchec | 4 | 4 | 0 | 14:10 | 6 | |
7. | Bilina | 4 | 4 | 0 | 12:7 | 4.8 | |
8. | Sporice | 4 | 4 | 0 | 15:4 | 4.8 | |
9. | Roudnice n. L. | 4 | 4 | 0 | 12:6 | 4.5 | |
10. | Ervenice-Jirkov | 4 | 4 | 0 | 8:8 | 4 | |
11. | Cernovice | 4 | 4 | 0 | 9:4 | 3.3 | |
12. | Libesice | 4 | 4 | 0 | 5:6 | 2.8 | |
13. | Dobromerice | 3 | 3 | 0 | 16:3 | 6.3 | |
14. | Sluknov | 3 | 3 | 0 | 9:7 | 5.3 | |
15. | Strekov | 3 | 3 | 0 | 1:15 | 5.3 | |
16. | Probostov | 3 | 3 | 0 | 9:6 | 5 |
# | Team | MP | Over | Under | G | G/M | Last 5 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Chuderov | 5 | 5 | 0 | 15:24 | 7.8 | |
2. | Nestemice | 5 | 5 | 0 | 20:6 | 5.2 | |
3. | Ledvice | 5 | 5 | 0 | 10:7 | 3.4 | |
4. | Rumburk | 4 | 4 | 0 | 19:8 | 6.8 | |
5. | Libouchec | 4 | 4 | 0 | 14:10 | 6 | |
6. | Bilina | 4 | 4 | 0 | 12:7 | 4.8 | |
7. | Klasterec n. Oh. | 5 | 4 | 1 | 9:15 | 4.8 | |
8. | Roudnice n. L. | 4 | 4 | 0 | 12:6 | 4.5 | |
9. | Cernovice | 4 | 4 | 0 | 9:4 | 3.3 | |
10. | Dobromerice | 3 | 3 | 0 | 16:3 | 6.3 | |
11. | Sluknov | 3 | 3 | 0 | 9:7 | 5.3 | |
12. | Strekov | 3 | 3 | 0 | 1:15 | 5.3 | |
13. | Probostov | 3 | 3 | 0 | 9:6 | 5 | |
14. | Sporice | 4 | 3 | 1 | 15:4 | 4.8 | |
15. | Ervenice-Jirkov | 4 | 3 | 1 | 8:8 | 4 | |
16. | Libesice | 4 | 3 | 1 | 5:6 | 2.8 |
# | Team | MP | Over | Under | G | G/M | Last 5 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Chuderov | 5 | 5 | 0 | 15:24 | 7.8 | |
2. | Nestemice | 5 | 5 | 0 | 20:6 | 5.2 | |
3. | Rumburk | 4 | 4 | 0 | 19:8 | 6.8 | |
4. | Libouchec | 4 | 4 | 0 | 14:10 | 6 | |
5. | Klasterec n. Oh. | 5 | 4 | 1 | 9:15 | 4.8 | |
6. | Dobromerice | 3 | 3 | 0 | 16:3 | 6.3 | |
7. | Sluknov | 3 | 3 | 0 | 9:7 | 5.3 | |
8. | Probostov | 3 | 3 | 0 | 9:6 | 5 | |
9. | Bilina | 4 | 3 | 1 | 12:7 | 4.8 | |
10. | Sporice | 4 | 3 | 1 | 15:4 | 4.8 | |
11. | Roudnice n. L. | 4 | 3 | 1 | 12:6 | 4.5 | |
12. | Ervenice-Jirkov | 4 | 3 | 1 | 8:8 | 4 | |
13. | Ledvice | 5 | 3 | 2 | 10:7 | 3.4 | |
14. | Cernovice | 4 | 3 | 1 | 9:4 | 3.3 | |
15. | Strekov | 3 | 2 | 1 | 1:15 | 5.3 | |
16. | Libesice | 4 | 2 | 2 | 5:6 | 2.8 |
# | Team | MP | Over | Under | G | G/M | Last 5 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Chuderov | 5 | 5 | 0 | 15:24 | 7.8 | |
2. | Nestemice | 5 | 4 | 1 | 20:6 | 5.2 | |
3. | Rumburk | 4 | 3 | 1 | 19:8 | 6.8 | |
4. | Dobromerice | 3 | 3 | 0 | 16:3 | 6.3 | |
5. | Libouchec | 4 | 3 | 1 | 14:10 | 6 | |
6. | Sluknov | 3 | 3 | 0 | 9:7 | 5.3 | |
7. | Bilina | 4 | 3 | 1 | 12:7 | 4.8 | |
8. | Klasterec n. Oh. | 5 | 3 | 2 | 9:15 | 4.8 | |
9. | Strekov | 3 | 2 | 1 | 1:15 | 5.3 | |
10. | Sporice | 4 | 2 | 2 | 15:4 | 4.8 | |
11. | Roudnice n. L. | 4 | 2 | 2 | 12:6 | 4.5 | |
12. | Ervenice-Jirkov | 4 | 2 | 2 | 8:8 | 4 | |
13. | Ledvice | 5 | 2 | 3 | 10:7 | 3.4 | |
14. | Libesice | 4 | 2 | 2 | 5:6 | 2.8 | |
15. | Probostov | 3 | 1 | 2 | 9:6 | 5 | |
16. | Cernovice | 4 | 1 | 3 | 9:4 | 3.3 |
# | Team | MP | Over | Under | G | G/M | Last 5 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Chuderov | 5 | 5 | 0 | 15:24 | 7.8 | |
2. | Rumburk | 4 | 3 | 1 | 19:8 | 6.8 | |
3. | Dobromerice | 3 | 3 | 0 | 16:3 | 6.3 | |
4. | Libouchec | 4 | 3 | 1 | 14:10 | 6 | |
5. | Sluknov | 3 | 3 | 0 | 9:7 | 5.3 | |
6. | Nestemice | 5 | 3 | 2 | 20:6 | 5.2 | |
7. | Bilina | 4 | 3 | 1 | 12:7 | 4.8 | |
8. | Klasterec n. Oh. | 5 | 3 | 2 | 9:15 | 4.8 | |
9. | Strekov | 3 | 2 | 1 | 1:15 | 5.3 | |
10. | Sporice | 4 | 2 | 2 | 15:4 | 4.8 | |
11. | Roudnice n. L. | 4 | 2 | 2 | 12:6 | 4.5 | |
12. | Ervenice-Jirkov | 4 | 2 | 2 | 8:8 | 4 | |
13. | Ledvice | 5 | 2 | 3 | 10:7 | 3.4 | |
14. | Probostov | 3 | 1 | 2 | 9:6 | 5 | |
15. | Cernovice | 4 | 1 | 3 | 9:4 | 3.3 | |
16. | Libesice | 4 | 0 | 4 | 5:6 | 2.8 |
# | Team | MP | Over | Under | G | G/M | Last 5 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Chuderov | 5 | 4 | 1 | 15:24 | 7.8 | |
2. | Rumburk | 4 | 3 | 1 | 19:8 | 6.8 | |
3. | Libouchec | 4 | 3 | 1 | 14:10 | 6 | |
4. | Dobromerice | 3 | 2 | 1 | 16:3 | 6.3 | |
5. | Nestemice | 5 | 2 | 3 | 20:6 | 5.2 | |
6. | Bilina | 4 | 2 | 2 | 12:7 | 4.8 | |
7. | Klasterec n. Oh. | 5 | 2 | 3 | 9:15 | 4.8 | |
8. | Sporice | 4 | 2 | 2 | 15:4 | 4.8 | |
9. | Ervenice-Jirkov | 4 | 2 | 2 | 8:8 | 4 | |
10. | Sluknov | 3 | 1 | 2 | 9:7 | 5.3 | |
11. | Strekov | 3 | 1 | 2 | 1:15 | 5.3 | |
12. | Probostov | 3 | 1 | 2 | 9:6 | 5 | |
13. | Roudnice n. L. | 4 | 1 | 3 | 12:6 | 4.5 | |
14. | Ledvice | 5 | 0 | 5 | 10:7 | 3.4 | |
15. | Cernovice | 4 | 0 | 4 | 9:4 | 3.3 | |
16. | Libesice | 4 | 0 | 4 | 5:6 | 2.8 |
# | Team | MP | Over | Under | G | G/M | Last 5 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Chuderov | 5 | 3 | 2 | 15:24 | 7.8 | |
2. | Rumburk | 4 | 3 | 1 | 19:8 | 6.8 | |
3. | Dobromerice | 3 | 2 | 1 | 16:3 | 6.3 | |
4. | Libouchec | 4 | 1 | 3 | 14:10 | 6 | |
5. | Strekov | 3 | 1 | 2 | 1:15 | 5.3 | |
6. | Nestemice | 5 | 1 | 4 | 20:6 | 5.2 | |
7. | Probostov | 3 | 1 | 2 | 9:6 | 5 | |
8. | Klasterec n. Oh. | 5 | 1 | 4 | 9:15 | 4.8 | |
9. | Sporice | 4 | 1 | 3 | 15:4 | 4.8 | |
10. | Roudnice n. L. | 4 | 1 | 3 | 12:6 | 4.5 | |
11. | Sluknov | 3 | 0 | 3 | 9:7 | 5.3 | |
12. | Bilina | 4 | 0 | 4 | 12:7 | 4.8 | |
13. | Ervenice-Jirkov | 4 | 0 | 4 | 8:8 | 4 | |
14. | Ledvice | 5 | 0 | 5 | 10:7 | 3.4 | |
15. | Cernovice | 4 | 0 | 4 | 9:4 | 3.3 | |
16. | Libesice | 4 | 0 | 4 | 5:6 | 2.8 |